Meet Logo
2019 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships
Feb 14-15 2019

Timetable/Results

Track Day 1

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:00 PM Women's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:10 PM Men's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:20 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:30 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:40 PM Women's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:55 PM Men's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:15 PM Women's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:20 PM Men's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:25 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:50 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete8:10 PM Women's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete8:25 PM Men's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results

Field Day 1

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:30 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:30 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results

Track Day 2

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:30 AM Women's 3000m Walk Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:30 AM Men's 3000m Walk Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:00 AM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:15 AM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:30 AM Women's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:40 AM Men's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:50 AM Women's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:20 PM Men's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:50 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:00 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:10 PM Women's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:15 PM Men's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:25 PM Women's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:45 PM Men's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:10 PM Women's 600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:25 PM Men's 600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:40 PM Women's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:55 PM Men's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:10 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:25 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field Day 2

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Montreat MONC 175
2 Milligan MITN 134
3 Tennessee Wesleyan TNWE 113
4 Reinhardt REIN 112
5 Union (Ky.) UNKY 96
6 Allen ALSC 81
7 Columbia Int'l INT1 18
8 SCAD Atlanta SCAD 16
9 Bryan BRYA 4
10 St. Andrews STNC 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Columbia (S.C.) SCCO 144
2 Brenau BREN 138
3 Tennessee Wesleyan TNWE 114
4 Milligan MITN 112
5 Union (Ky.) UNKY 86
6 SCAD Atlanta SCAD 60
7 Montreat MONC 51
8 Columbia Int'l INT1 24
9 Reinhardt REIN 9
9 Allen ALSC 9
11 Bryan BRYA 7

Last Posted: 2/15/2019 7:08 PM

Track Day 1

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:00 PM Women's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:10 PM Men's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:20 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:30 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:40 PM Women's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:55 PM Men's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:15 PM Women's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:20 PM Men's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:25 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:50 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete8:10 PM Women's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete8:25 PM Men's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results

Field Day 1

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:30 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete7:30 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results

Track Day 2

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:30 AM Women's 3000m Walk Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:30 AM Men's 3000m Walk Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:00 AM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:15 AM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:30 AM Women's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:40 AM Men's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:50 AM Women's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:20 PM Men's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:50 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:00 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:10 PM Women's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:15 PM Men's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:25 PM Women's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:45 PM Men's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:10 PM Women's 600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:25 PM Men's 600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:40 PM Women's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:55 PM Men's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:10 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:25 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field Day 2

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Women's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Men's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Montreat MONC 175
2 Milligan MITN 134
3 Tennessee Wesleyan TNWE 113
4 Reinhardt REIN 112
5 Union (Ky.) UNKY 96
6 Allen ALSC 81
7 Columbia Int'l INT1 18
8 SCAD Atlanta SCAD 16
9 Bryan BRYA 4
10 St. Andrews STNC 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Columbia (S.C.) SCCO 144
2 Brenau BREN 138
3 Tennessee Wesleyan TNWE 114
4 Milligan MITN 112
5 Union (Ky.) UNKY 86
6 SCAD Atlanta SCAD 60
7 Montreat MONC 51
8 Columbia Int'l INT1 24
9 Reinhardt REIN 9
9 Allen ALSC 9
11 Bryan BRYA 7

Last Posted: 2/15/2019 7:08 PM