Meet Logo
2019 Camel City Invitational
Feb 1-2 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#2 Men's 1 Mile Run

$ JDL Fast Track 3:53.85 Edward Cheserek Skechers 2/3/2018 
! College Facility 3:59.57 Vincent Ciattei Virginia Tech 2/3/2018 

Athlete Team Seed
1 FINK, Willy VT Elite 3:57.70
2 NOWAK, Craig Furman Elite 3:58.90
3 REEDER, Troy Furman Elite 4:02.90
4 JASKOWAK, Daniel Unattached 4:03.00
5 PONDER, Cameron Furman 4:04.24
6 WALLIS, Daniel Queens (N.C.) 4:04.86
7 COMBS, Aaron Unattached 4:06.00
8 JORDAN, Andrew Iowa State 4:08.07
9 MOINI, Ian North Carolina 4:09.00
10 WAMMETSBERGER, Felix Queens (N.C.) 4:09.26
11 GAYNOR, Gavin North Carolina St. 4:10.05
12 HALL, Philip North Carolina St. 4:10.76
13 EPPS, Ares North Carolina St. 4:11.00
14 FAMIGLIETTI, Anthony Unattached 4:11.00
15 BALDWIN, Tanis North Carolina St. 4:11.40
16 FARMER, Seth Shawnee State 4:11.46
17 WILLIAMSON, Marshall North Carolina 4:14.00
18 YURO, Noah Richmond 4:14.89
19 GRANDPERRIN, Nicolas Cumberlands 4:15.47
20 PEARSON, Max Davidson 4:16.00
21 THACKER, Tim Milligan 4:16.00
22 DUPPICH, Yannik Queens (N.C.) 4:16.02
23 MOSKOWITZ, Elijah Unattached 4:16.34
24 GARRETT, Stephen Duke 4:17.00
25 RUTTO, Edwin North Carolina St. 4:17.78
26 FREED, Bret USC-Beaufort 4:20.72
27 PUTNAM, Jason Christopher Newport 4:21.47
28 MAGIERA, Andrew Wake Forest 4:22.74
29 ECKMANN, AJ Duke 4:23.00
30 COPE, Daniel Washington and Lee 4:24.60
31 GRAHAM, Noah North Carolina St. 4:25.50
32 HOBART, Keller Unattached 4:26.00
33 CHAUNDY, Turner Unattached 4:26.28
34 STAEHLE, Matthew Unattached 4:27.00
35 BERNSTEIN, Ethan Washington and Lee 4:27.40
36 WOODFOLK, Drew Washington and Lee 4:28.00
37 READY, Ethan Duke 4:28.66
38 BEMIS, Ethan Catawba 4:29.36
39 GRIFFIN, Michael Unattached 4:29.86
40 DECKARD, Thryceton Shawnee State 4:30.98
41 DOLWICK, Alex Washington and Lee 4:31.46
42 SILVER, Caleb Montreat 4:31.71
43 SLATON, Cristian USC-Beaufort 4:32.30
44 SMUCKER, Spencer High Point 4:33.90
45 BENNISON, Andy Unattached 4:35.00
46 HORNE, Luke Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.00
47 BROOKS, McKinney Unattached 4:37.00
48 RICHARDS, Nathan Montreat 4:38.32
49 HAIZEL-COBBINA, Johnny Bridgewater (Va.) 4:38.42
50 LARSEN, Jace Unattached 4:40.00
51 CREEL , Ryan Unattached 4:40.03
52 BEMIS, Logan Catawba 4:40.12
53 O'DELL, Daniel Montreat 4:40.88
54 SNIDE, Austin Catawba 4:42.34
55 SHERWIN, Philip High Point 4:42.59
56 WELLS, Jacob Unattached 4:45.00
57 LAKE, Drew Catawba 4:47.06
58 MCCHESKEY, Dennis Louisburg College 4:50.75
59 GARCIA, Christopher Montreat 4:53.00
60 MILLER, Garrett East Carolina 4:55.49
61 MARTINEZ, Deric East Carolina 4:58.67
62 PASSIGLIA, Sammy Unattached 5:00.00
63 ROLON, David Anderson (S.C.) 5:01.03
64 HAGGERTY, Justin Belmont Abbey 5:01.42
65 TONEY, Michael Livingstone 5:03.20
66 SEIDI, Suhail Belmont Abbey 5:03.31
67 REZK, Zack Belmont Abbey 5:07.27
68 TUTEN, Hayden Anderson (S.C.) 5:12.67
69 JONES, Tyreese Livingstone 5:18.13
70 CONDELLO, Frank Belmont Abbey 5:18.84

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM

#2 Men's 1 Mile Run

$ JDL Fast Track 3:53.85 Edward Cheserek Skechers 2/3/2018 
! College Facility 3:59.57 Vincent Ciattei Virginia Tech 2/3/2018 

Athlete Team Seed
1 FINK, Willy VT Elite 3:57.70
2 NOWAK, Craig Furman Elite 3:58.90
3 REEDER, Troy Furman Elite 4:02.90
4 JASKOWAK, Daniel Unattached 4:03.00
5 PONDER, Cameron Furman 4:04.24
6 WALLIS, Daniel Queens (N.C.) 4:04.86
7 COMBS, Aaron Unattached 4:06.00
8 JORDAN, Andrew Iowa State 4:08.07
9 MOINI, Ian North Carolina 4:09.00
10 WAMMETSBERGER, Felix Queens (N.C.) 4:09.26
11 GAYNOR, Gavin North Carolina St. 4:10.05
12 HALL, Philip North Carolina St. 4:10.76
13 EPPS, Ares North Carolina St. 4:11.00
14 FAMIGLIETTI, Anthony Unattached 4:11.00
15 BALDWIN, Tanis North Carolina St. 4:11.40
16 FARMER, Seth Shawnee State 4:11.46
17 WILLIAMSON, Marshall North Carolina 4:14.00
18 YURO, Noah Richmond 4:14.89
19 GRANDPERRIN, Nicolas Cumberlands 4:15.47
20 PEARSON, Max Davidson 4:16.00
21 THACKER, Tim Milligan 4:16.00
22 DUPPICH, Yannik Queens (N.C.) 4:16.02
23 MOSKOWITZ, Elijah Unattached 4:16.34
24 GARRETT, Stephen Duke 4:17.00
25 RUTTO, Edwin North Carolina St. 4:17.78
26 FREED, Bret USC-Beaufort 4:20.72
27 PUTNAM, Jason Christopher Newport 4:21.47
28 MAGIERA, Andrew Wake Forest 4:22.74
29 ECKMANN, AJ Duke 4:23.00
30 COPE, Daniel Washington and Lee 4:24.60
31 GRAHAM, Noah North Carolina St. 4:25.50
32 HOBART, Keller Unattached 4:26.00
33 CHAUNDY, Turner Unattached 4:26.28
34 STAEHLE, Matthew Unattached 4:27.00
35 BERNSTEIN, Ethan Washington and Lee 4:27.40
36 WOODFOLK, Drew Washington and Lee 4:28.00
37 READY, Ethan Duke 4:28.66
38 BEMIS, Ethan Catawba 4:29.36
39 GRIFFIN, Michael Unattached 4:29.86
40 DECKARD, Thryceton Shawnee State 4:30.98
41 DOLWICK, Alex Washington and Lee 4:31.46
42 SILVER, Caleb Montreat 4:31.71
43 SLATON, Cristian USC-Beaufort 4:32.30
44 SMUCKER, Spencer High Point 4:33.90
45 BENNISON, Andy Unattached 4:35.00
46 HORNE, Luke Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.00
47 BROOKS, McKinney Unattached 4:37.00
48 RICHARDS, Nathan Montreat 4:38.32
49 HAIZEL-COBBINA, Johnny Bridgewater (Va.) 4:38.42
50 LARSEN, Jace Unattached 4:40.00
51 CREEL , Ryan Unattached 4:40.03
52 BEMIS, Logan Catawba 4:40.12
53 O'DELL, Daniel Montreat 4:40.88
54 SNIDE, Austin Catawba 4:42.34
55 SHERWIN, Philip High Point 4:42.59
56 WELLS, Jacob Unattached 4:45.00
57 LAKE, Drew Catawba 4:47.06
58 MCCHESKEY, Dennis Louisburg College 4:50.75
59 GARCIA, Christopher Montreat 4:53.00
60 MILLER, Garrett East Carolina 4:55.49
61 MARTINEZ, Deric East Carolina 4:58.67
62 PASSIGLIA, Sammy Unattached 5:00.00
63 ROLON, David Anderson (S.C.) 5:01.03
64 HAGGERTY, Justin Belmont Abbey 5:01.42
65 TONEY, Michael Livingstone 5:03.20
66 SEIDI, Suhail Belmont Abbey 5:03.31
67 REZK, Zack Belmont Abbey 5:07.27
68 TUTEN, Hayden Anderson (S.C.) 5:12.67
69 JONES, Tyreese Livingstone 5:18.13
70 CONDELLO, Frank Belmont Abbey 5:18.84

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM