Meet Logo
2019 Camel City Invitational
Feb 1-2 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#1 Women's 1 Mile Run

$ JDL Fast Track 4:22.66 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project 1/31/2015 
! College Facility 4:36.10 Grace Barnett Clemson 2/18/2017 

Athlete Team Seed
1 LANSING, Liz Duke 4:50.00
2 ARMSTRONG, Sarah Duke 4:50.00
3 TORINO, Leigha Duke 4:51.20
4 VESS, Anna North Carolina St. 4:52.18
5 RITTER, Celine Mount Olive 4:52.24
6 MILLS, Sophia Davidson 4:53.49
7 SULLIVAN, Grace East Carolina 4:53.90
8 YARBROUGH, Caroline Davidson 4:54.95
9 SAVCHIK, Clara Duke 4:55.00
10 RENEAU, Elizabeth Duke 4:55.00
11 FERGUSON, Emma North Carolina St. 4:55.51
12 ZACHGO, Julia North Carolina St. 4:55.98
13 WOLKENHAUER, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 4:56.56
14 TILLO-PRATS, Nuria East Carolina 4:58.05
15 SMITH, Brooke Shawnee State 4:58.42
16 BOWEN, Rylee Duke 5:00.00
17 GWYNN, Olivia Duke 5:00.00
18 BROWN, Claire Richmond 5:00.29
19 NOALL, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 5:00.56
20 SMITH, Chelsea Elon 5:01.93
21 PREEO, Hannah Elon 5:02.00
22 ROBELEN , Caroline Richmond 5:06.74
23 ARELLANO, Allyson Queens (N.C.) 5:07.58
24 MACTURK, Katie Davidson 5:09.35
25 AMBROSE, Cate Col. of Charleston 5:10.40
26 MARTIN, Camille N. Carolina A&T 5:10.79
27 CHERRY, Kristen Col. of Charleston 5:17.00
28 SEYBOLD, Margaret Washington and Lee 5:18.91
29 GUEST, Tanner Troy 5:19.09
30 KING, Paige Elon 5:19.67
31 OSTERBIND, Kamryn Anderson (S.C.) 5:20.00
32 MOODY, Julia Washington and Lee 5:21.49
33 GUIREY, Krystin Troy 5:22.62
34 SMITH, Marissa Shawnee State 5:23.70
35 PACE, Didi Washington and Lee 5:24.94
36 CARUANA, Christie Troy 5:25.00
37 DINGER, Charis High Point 5:25.35
38 LEDGETT, Julia UNCW 5:25.77
39 CLAYTON, Lucy High Point 5:26.06
40 MCCARTEN, Kelley Elon 5:26.35
41 MERCER, Hannah Catawba 5:27.36
42 BROWN, Garnet Davidson 5:29.57
43 GAMBRELL, Lydia Anderson (S.C.) 5:30.00
44 ABDEL-RAHMAN, Ammah East Carolina 5:31.51
45 JEAN-RAYMOND, Ashley N.C. Central 5:32.82
46 WILSON, Theresa Belmont Abbey 5:36.82
47 TAIT, Skyler Montreat 5:40.00
48 ROBINSON, Gabbrielle SCAD Atlanta 5:41.10
49 OTRANTO, Julia Belmont Abbey 5:45.59
50 CLARK, Kendal Webber 5:49.21
51 STEVONS, Destiny Fayetteville St. 5:53.83
52 WHITE, Julianna Unattached 5:55.00
53 SIDES, Madeline Montreat 6:11.40
54 FARMER, Hannah Col. of Charleston NT
55 RUZNAK, Summer Belmont Abbey NT
56 HETZEL, Grace Belmont Abbey NT

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM

#1 Women's 1 Mile Run

$ JDL Fast Track 4:22.66 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project 1/31/2015 
! College Facility 4:36.10 Grace Barnett Clemson 2/18/2017 

Athlete Team Seed
1 LANSING, Liz Duke 4:50.00
2 ARMSTRONG, Sarah Duke 4:50.00
3 TORINO, Leigha Duke 4:51.20
4 VESS, Anna North Carolina St. 4:52.18
5 RITTER, Celine Mount Olive 4:52.24
6 MILLS, Sophia Davidson 4:53.49
7 SULLIVAN, Grace East Carolina 4:53.90
8 YARBROUGH, Caroline Davidson 4:54.95
9 SAVCHIK, Clara Duke 4:55.00
10 RENEAU, Elizabeth Duke 4:55.00
11 FERGUSON, Emma North Carolina St. 4:55.51
12 ZACHGO, Julia North Carolina St. 4:55.98
13 WOLKENHAUER, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 4:56.56
14 TILLO-PRATS, Nuria East Carolina 4:58.05
15 SMITH, Brooke Shawnee State 4:58.42
16 BOWEN, Rylee Duke 5:00.00
17 GWYNN, Olivia Duke 5:00.00
18 BROWN, Claire Richmond 5:00.29
19 NOALL, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 5:00.56
20 SMITH, Chelsea Elon 5:01.93
21 PREEO, Hannah Elon 5:02.00
22 ROBELEN , Caroline Richmond 5:06.74
23 ARELLANO, Allyson Queens (N.C.) 5:07.58
24 MACTURK, Katie Davidson 5:09.35
25 AMBROSE, Cate Col. of Charleston 5:10.40
26 MARTIN, Camille N. Carolina A&T 5:10.79
27 CHERRY, Kristen Col. of Charleston 5:17.00
28 SEYBOLD, Margaret Washington and Lee 5:18.91
29 GUEST, Tanner Troy 5:19.09
30 KING, Paige Elon 5:19.67
31 OSTERBIND, Kamryn Anderson (S.C.) 5:20.00
32 MOODY, Julia Washington and Lee 5:21.49
33 GUIREY, Krystin Troy 5:22.62
34 SMITH, Marissa Shawnee State 5:23.70
35 PACE, Didi Washington and Lee 5:24.94
36 CARUANA, Christie Troy 5:25.00
37 DINGER, Charis High Point 5:25.35
38 LEDGETT, Julia UNCW 5:25.77
39 CLAYTON, Lucy High Point 5:26.06
40 MCCARTEN, Kelley Elon 5:26.35
41 MERCER, Hannah Catawba 5:27.36
42 BROWN, Garnet Davidson 5:29.57
43 GAMBRELL, Lydia Anderson (S.C.) 5:30.00
44 ABDEL-RAHMAN, Ammah East Carolina 5:31.51
45 JEAN-RAYMOND, Ashley N.C. Central 5:32.82
46 WILSON, Theresa Belmont Abbey 5:36.82
47 TAIT, Skyler Montreat 5:40.00
48 ROBINSON, Gabbrielle SCAD Atlanta 5:41.10
49 OTRANTO, Julia Belmont Abbey 5:45.59
50 CLARK, Kendal Webber 5:49.21
51 STEVONS, Destiny Fayetteville St. 5:53.83
52 WHITE, Julianna Unattached 5:55.00
53 SIDES, Madeline Montreat 6:11.40
54 FARMER, Hannah Col. of Charleston NT
55 RUZNAK, Summer Belmont Abbey NT
56 HETZEL, Grace Belmont Abbey NT

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM