Meet Logo
2019 Camel City Invitational
Feb 1-2 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#17 Women's 3000 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 8:56.52 Kerri Gallagher Nike 1/30/2016 
! College Facility 9:01.26 Wesley Frazier NC State 1/30/2016 
@ Camel City Invitational 8:56.52 Kerri Gallagher Nike 2016

Athlete Team Seed
1 BERMAN, Lauren Virginia Tech 9:36.30
2 KEARNEY, Emily SCAD Atlanta 9:38.18
3 REINHART, Michaela Duke 9:38.79
4 VESS, Anna North Carolina St. 9:40.00
5 MCGOVERN, Peyton Richmond 9:41.79
6 HEINST, Famke High Point 9:45.85
7 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel North Carolina St. 9:47.00
8 BRUSH, Elizabeth Virginia Tech 9:50.00
9 MULHERN, Emily VCU 9:53.90
10 BRISTLE, Anna East Carolina 10:03.09
11 STOUDT, Mikayla East Carolina 10:05.70
12 GEIS, Zoe High Point 10:06.80
13 PFLUGHOFT, Sandra SCAD Atlanta 10:10.00
14 GREENGRASS, Rebekah North Carolina St. 10:10.00
15 YOURKAVITCH, Abby East Carolina 10:14.65
16 CLAY, Zoe Wake Forest 10:15.00
17 LUPICA, Johanna Richmond 10:16.27
18 DERUYTTER , Natane Queens (N.C.) 10:17.99
19 HELTON, Meredith Wake Forest 10:18.00
20 ECHTERNACH, Erika Richmond 10:18.88
21 ICKES, Lindsey High Point 10:19.90
22 MASSELINK, Tess Col. of Charleston 10:21.06
23 HELLMAN, Julia High Point 10:22.59
24 BISHOP, Marissa Unattached 10:25.07
25 SMITH, Ashley North Carolina 10:26.44
26 MOHLER, Jennifer Unattached 10:27.00
27 WALSH, Macki Troy 10:29.57
28 DEWOLF, Avery Milligan 10:30.00
29 MARDIS, Gabrielle Milligan 10:30.00
30 COOKE, Victoria East Carolina 10:32.02
31 WEISBECK, Jillian Mary Washington 10:33.04
32 KENWOOD, Kathryn Wake Forest 10:33.31
33 SINGLETARY, Sydney Troy 10:35.13
34 KNERR, Emily Mary Washington 10:35.72
35 MCKINNEY, Paige Davidson 10:36.08
36 MERCER, Hannah Catawba 10:38.96
37 CLARKE, Katie SCAD Atlanta 10:43.02
38 STAI, Katalina Coe 10:45.00
39 HUNT, Patience Catawba 10:50.00
40 O'HARE, Caitlin Richmond 10:53.08
41 MARTIN, Camille N. Carolina A&T 10:54.55
42 CHURCHILL, Victoria Col. of Charleston 11:00.00
43 KILBY, Anna Kathyrn Davidson 11:04.48
44 BYRD, Chloe UNCW 11:05.72
45 ASHLEY, Michaela Troy 11:07.39
46 HENNEBERGER, Ashley Davidson 11:10.00
47 BUDDENBERG, Maddie Anderson (S.C.) 11:10.83
48 LEVY, Beatrice Davidson 11:15.00
49 ELMINOWSKI, Nikkita Catawba 11:16.72
50 TAIT, Skyler Montreat 11:17.15
51 RISH, Olivia Anderson (S.C.) 11:18.72
52 MCHAN, Lauren Cumberlands 11:22.03
53 TERZOTIS, Sarah UNCW 11:23.51
54 KOSIOREK, Jace Col. of Charleston 11:23.67
55 ALBRIGHT, Olivia Washington and Lee 11:24.25
56 IADEMARCO, Gabriela Queens (N.C.) 11:29.47
57 D'AMELIO, Christina Catawba 11:32.56
58 TODD, Tara Cumberlands 11:41.10
59 EULER, Hailey Louisburg College 11:49.76
60 SIDES, Madeline Montreat 11:53.13
61 FOGLEMAN, Laurie Col. of Charleston 12:12.00
62 RUSNAK, Taylor Belmont Abbey 12:19.74
63 WILSON, Theresa Belmont Abbey 12:26.21
64 OLSON, Emily Anderson (S.C.) 12:29.53
65 PEPPER, Sara Anderson (S.C.) 12:30.00
66 PRATT, Mylasia Fayetteville St. 12:34.13
67 LIPARI, Brigid Belmont Abbey 12:34.18

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM

#17 Women's 3000 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 8:56.52 Kerri Gallagher Nike 1/30/2016 
! College Facility 9:01.26 Wesley Frazier NC State 1/30/2016 
@ Camel City Invitational 8:56.52 Kerri Gallagher Nike 2016

Athlete Team Seed
1 BERMAN, Lauren Virginia Tech 9:36.30
2 KEARNEY, Emily SCAD Atlanta 9:38.18
3 REINHART, Michaela Duke 9:38.79
4 VESS, Anna North Carolina St. 9:40.00
5 MCGOVERN, Peyton Richmond 9:41.79
6 HEINST, Famke High Point 9:45.85
7 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel North Carolina St. 9:47.00
8 BRUSH, Elizabeth Virginia Tech 9:50.00
9 MULHERN, Emily VCU 9:53.90
10 BRISTLE, Anna East Carolina 10:03.09
11 STOUDT, Mikayla East Carolina 10:05.70
12 GEIS, Zoe High Point 10:06.80
13 PFLUGHOFT, Sandra SCAD Atlanta 10:10.00
14 GREENGRASS, Rebekah North Carolina St. 10:10.00
15 YOURKAVITCH, Abby East Carolina 10:14.65
16 CLAY, Zoe Wake Forest 10:15.00
17 LUPICA, Johanna Richmond 10:16.27
18 DERUYTTER , Natane Queens (N.C.) 10:17.99
19 HELTON, Meredith Wake Forest 10:18.00
20 ECHTERNACH, Erika Richmond 10:18.88
21 ICKES, Lindsey High Point 10:19.90
22 MASSELINK, Tess Col. of Charleston 10:21.06
23 HELLMAN, Julia High Point 10:22.59
24 BISHOP, Marissa Unattached 10:25.07
25 SMITH, Ashley North Carolina 10:26.44
26 MOHLER, Jennifer Unattached 10:27.00
27 WALSH, Macki Troy 10:29.57
28 DEWOLF, Avery Milligan 10:30.00
29 MARDIS, Gabrielle Milligan 10:30.00
30 COOKE, Victoria East Carolina 10:32.02
31 WEISBECK, Jillian Mary Washington 10:33.04
32 KENWOOD, Kathryn Wake Forest 10:33.31
33 SINGLETARY, Sydney Troy 10:35.13
34 KNERR, Emily Mary Washington 10:35.72
35 MCKINNEY, Paige Davidson 10:36.08
36 MERCER, Hannah Catawba 10:38.96
37 CLARKE, Katie SCAD Atlanta 10:43.02
38 STAI, Katalina Coe 10:45.00
39 HUNT, Patience Catawba 10:50.00
40 O'HARE, Caitlin Richmond 10:53.08
41 MARTIN, Camille N. Carolina A&T 10:54.55
42 CHURCHILL, Victoria Col. of Charleston 11:00.00
43 KILBY, Anna Kathyrn Davidson 11:04.48
44 BYRD, Chloe UNCW 11:05.72
45 ASHLEY, Michaela Troy 11:07.39
46 HENNEBERGER, Ashley Davidson 11:10.00
47 BUDDENBERG, Maddie Anderson (S.C.) 11:10.83
48 LEVY, Beatrice Davidson 11:15.00
49 ELMINOWSKI, Nikkita Catawba 11:16.72
50 TAIT, Skyler Montreat 11:17.15
51 RISH, Olivia Anderson (S.C.) 11:18.72
52 MCHAN, Lauren Cumberlands 11:22.03
53 TERZOTIS, Sarah UNCW 11:23.51
54 KOSIOREK, Jace Col. of Charleston 11:23.67
55 ALBRIGHT, Olivia Washington and Lee 11:24.25
56 IADEMARCO, Gabriela Queens (N.C.) 11:29.47
57 D'AMELIO, Christina Catawba 11:32.56
58 TODD, Tara Cumberlands 11:41.10
59 EULER, Hailey Louisburg College 11:49.76
60 SIDES, Madeline Montreat 11:53.13
61 FOGLEMAN, Laurie Col. of Charleston 12:12.00
62 RUSNAK, Taylor Belmont Abbey 12:19.74
63 WILSON, Theresa Belmont Abbey 12:26.21
64 OLSON, Emily Anderson (S.C.) 12:29.53
65 PEPPER, Sara Anderson (S.C.) 12:30.00
66 PRATT, Mylasia Fayetteville St. 12:34.13
67 LIPARI, Brigid Belmont Abbey 12:34.18

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM