Meet Logo
2019 Camel City Invitational
Feb 1-2 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#2200 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 
! College Facility 3:43.33 Elliott, Julius-Williams, Campbell, Jenkins Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 
@ Camel City Invitational 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith G.W.Express/Nike 2016

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Troy A Ogba, Precious Bailey, Tiarra Finch, Gemma Kennedy, Madison 3:40.54
2 Elon A Arbogast, Katherine Savioz, Natacha Ross, Desiree Brzozowski, Lauren 3:43.59
3 Richmond A Accius, Tamar Berkeley, Haley Helbling, Rachel Jackson, Amaya 3:44.97
4 Wake Forest A Delley, Cydney Hofferber, Grace Gallagher, Emma Johnson , Sarah 3:47.45
5 Mount Olive A Beckford, Brittany Kafi, Malak Moncrief, Taylor Thring, Jacqueline 3:53.36
6 Cumberlands A Thompson, Dymanique Stevens, Cora Barnett, Selena McMannon, Megan 3:54.56
7 Winston-Salem St. A Willis, Amique McLean, Tamia Rowe, Qjuanda Porter, Victoria 3:54.59
8 Col. of Charleston A Bennon, Adia Cucinotta, Gianna Ennis, Kayla Lewis, Brianna 3:57.97
9 Fayetteville St. A Ingram, Shanae Allen, Tawana Shedrick, Tawnie Jonas, Michaelia 4:00.37
10 Livingstone A Darrell, Shania Glasco, Gabrielle Harris, Khai Norman, Jaela 4:33.95

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:37 PM

#2200 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 
! College Facility 3:43.33 Elliott, Julius-Williams, Campbell, Jenkins Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 
@ Camel City Invitational 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith G.W.Express/Nike 2016

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Troy A Ogba, Precious Bailey, Tiarra Finch, Gemma Kennedy, Madison 3:40.54
2 Elon A Arbogast, Katherine Savioz, Natacha Ross, Desiree Brzozowski, Lauren 3:43.59
3 Richmond A Accius, Tamar Berkeley, Haley Helbling, Rachel Jackson, Amaya 3:44.97
4 Wake Forest A Delley, Cydney Hofferber, Grace Gallagher, Emma Johnson , Sarah 3:47.45
5 Mount Olive A Beckford, Brittany Kafi, Malak Moncrief, Taylor Thring, Jacqueline 3:53.36
6 Cumberlands A Thompson, Dymanique Stevens, Cora Barnett, Selena McMannon, Megan 3:54.56
7 Winston-Salem St. A Willis, Amique McLean, Tamia Rowe, Qjuanda Porter, Victoria 3:54.59
8 Col. of Charleston A Bennon, Adia Cucinotta, Gianna Ennis, Kayla Lewis, Brianna 3:57.97
9 Fayetteville St. A Ingram, Shanae Allen, Tawana Shedrick, Tawnie Jonas, Michaelia 4:00.37
10 Livingstone A Darrell, Shania Glasco, Gabrielle Harris, Khai Norman, Jaela 4:33.95

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:37 PM