Meet Logo
2019 Camel City Invitational
Feb 1-2 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Women's 600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:31.34 Abby Farley Bull City Running 1/16/2016 
! College Facility 1:31.47 Hannah Segrave Milligan 2/17/2017 

Athlete Team Seed
1 SAVIOZ, Natacha Elon 1:32.50
2 CHARLES, Ericka Unattached 1:33.90
3 POLLARD, kianje Unattached 1:34.00
4 BAILEY, Tiarra Troy 1:34.78
5 GALLAGHER, Emma Wake Forest 1:35.00
6 WARD, Madeline Wake Forest 1:37.00
7 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 1:38.00
8 HANNA, Annie UNCW 1:38.00
9 CUCINOTTA, Gianna Col. of Charleston 1:40.00
10 SEYBOLD, Margaret Washington and Lee 1:40.00
11 JEAN-RAYMOND, Ashley N.C. Central 1:43.00
12 REYNOLDS, Madison High Point 1:44.50
13 WEISBROD, Anika High Point 1:44.50
14 MORROW, Charlotte High Point 1:44.50
15 GEIS, Emmy High Point 1:45.00
16 VEDDER, Eileen Col. of Charleston 1:45.00
17 KENYERES, Valentina Milligan 1:45.80
18 HAIRSTON-WALLER, Cajazzalyn N.C. Central 1:47.68
19 REAM, Koree Webber 1:55.06
20 EMMERSON, Siearra Catawba 2:08.00
21 HENDERSON, Taylor Winston-Salem St. NT
22 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. NT
23 ENNIS, Kayla Col. of Charleston NT
24 NICKL, Alexis Wake Forest NT
25 GIDDERON, Ti'Coiya Bryant & Stratton College NT
26 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) NT
27 RUZNAK, Summer Belmont Abbey NT
28 OTRANTO, Julia Belmont Abbey NT

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM

#15 Women's 600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:31.34 Abby Farley Bull City Running 1/16/2016 
! College Facility 1:31.47 Hannah Segrave Milligan 2/17/2017 

Athlete Team Seed
1 SAVIOZ, Natacha Elon 1:32.50
2 CHARLES, Ericka Unattached 1:33.90
3 POLLARD, kianje Unattached 1:34.00
4 BAILEY, Tiarra Troy 1:34.78
5 GALLAGHER, Emma Wake Forest 1:35.00
6 WARD, Madeline Wake Forest 1:37.00
7 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 1:38.00
8 HANNA, Annie UNCW 1:38.00
9 CUCINOTTA, Gianna Col. of Charleston 1:40.00
10 SEYBOLD, Margaret Washington and Lee 1:40.00
11 JEAN-RAYMOND, Ashley N.C. Central 1:43.00
12 REYNOLDS, Madison High Point 1:44.50
13 WEISBROD, Anika High Point 1:44.50
14 MORROW, Charlotte High Point 1:44.50
15 GEIS, Emmy High Point 1:45.00
16 VEDDER, Eileen Col. of Charleston 1:45.00
17 KENYERES, Valentina Milligan 1:45.80
18 HAIRSTON-WALLER, Cajazzalyn N.C. Central 1:47.68
19 REAM, Koree Webber 1:55.06
20 EMMERSON, Siearra Catawba 2:08.00
21 HENDERSON, Taylor Winston-Salem St. NT
22 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. NT
23 ENNIS, Kayla Col. of Charleston NT
24 NICKL, Alexis Wake Forest NT
25 GIDDERON, Ti'Coiya Bryant & Stratton College NT
26 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) NT
27 RUZNAK, Summer Belmont Abbey NT
28 OTRANTO, Julia Belmont Abbey NT

Last Posted: 2/2/2019 3:29 PM