Meet Logo
2019 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships
Feb 17, 2019

Timetable/Results

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Women's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:15 PM Men's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:00 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:30 PM Women's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:40 PM Men's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:55 PM Women's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:05 PM Men's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:15 PM Women's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:30 PM Men's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:45 PM Women's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:55 PM Men's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:05 PM Women's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:25 PM Men's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:45 PM Women's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:50 PM Men's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:00 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:15 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:35 PM Women's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:55 PM Men's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:15 PM Women's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:35 PM Men's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:55 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:10 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Women's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:15 AM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Men's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mount Olive MTOL 221.5
2 Limestone LIME 95
3 N. Greenville NOSC 88.5
4 Barton BART 58
5 King KITN 40
6 Emmanuel (Ga.) EMM1 39
7 S. Wesleyan SWES 34
8 Lees-McRae LEMC 24
9 Belmont Abbey BELA 19

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mount Olive MTOL 209.5
2 S. Wesleyan SWES 106.5
3 Limestone LIME 90
4 N. Greenville NOSC 70.5
5 Converse CONV 44
6 King KITN 27
7 Emmanuel (Ga.) EMM1 24
8 Lees-McRae LEMC 18.5
9 Barton BART 18
10 Belmont Abbey BELA 14

Last Posted: 2/17/2019 6:22 PM

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Women's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:15 PM Men's 4000m DMR Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:00 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:30 PM Women's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:40 PM Men's 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete1:55 PM Women's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:05 PM Men's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:15 PM Women's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:30 PM Men's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:45 PM Women's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:55 PM Men's 60m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:05 PM Women's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:25 PM Men's 400 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:45 PM Women's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete3:50 PM Men's 60 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:00 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:15 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:35 PM Women's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:55 PM Men's 200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:15 PM Women's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:35 PM Men's 3000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:55 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete6:10 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Women's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete10:00 AM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete11:15 AM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Men's Weight Throw Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:30 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete2:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete4:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mount Olive MTOL 221.5
2 Limestone LIME 95
3 N. Greenville NOSC 88.5
4 Barton BART 58
5 King KITN 40
6 Emmanuel (Ga.) EMM1 39
7 S. Wesleyan SWES 34
8 Lees-McRae LEMC 24
9 Belmont Abbey BELA 19

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mount Olive MTOL 209.5
2 S. Wesleyan SWES 106.5
3 Limestone LIME 90
4 N. Greenville NOSC 70.5
5 Converse CONV 44
6 King KITN 27
7 Emmanuel (Ga.) EMM1 24
8 Lees-McRae LEMC 18.5
9 Barton BART 18
10 Belmont Abbey BELA 14

Last Posted: 2/17/2019 6:22 PM