Meet Logo
2019 Forsyth Series #3
Jan 4, 2019

Timetable/Results

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 West Forsyth WFOR 135
2 Mount Tabor MT 102
3 Parkland PKLN 68
4 Reagan REA 60
5 Atkins ATK 42
6 East Forsyth EFOR 39
7 Walkertown WALK 37
8 Reynolds, R. J. RJR 33
9 Glenn GLEN 31
10 Bishop McGuinness BISH 13
11 North Forsyth NFOR 6
12 Winston-Salem Prep WSP 4
13 Carver CARV 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 West Forsyth WFOR 142
2 Parkland PKLN 104
3 Mount Tabor MT 101
4 Reagan REA 56
5 Winston-Salem Prep WSP 33
6 North Forsyth NFOR 26
7 Atkins ATK 23
8 East Forsyth EFOR 19
9 Carver CARV 8
9 Reynolds, R. J. RJR 8
11 Bishop McGuinness BISH 6
12 Walkertown WALK 2

Last Posted: 1/4/2019 8:09 PM

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 West Forsyth WFOR 135
2 Mount Tabor MT 102
3 Parkland PKLN 68
4 Reagan REA 60
5 Atkins ATK 42
6 East Forsyth EFOR 39
7 Walkertown WALK 37
8 Reynolds, R. J. RJR 33
9 Glenn GLEN 31
10 Bishop McGuinness BISH 13
11 North Forsyth NFOR 6
12 Winston-Salem Prep WSP 4
13 Carver CARV 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 West Forsyth WFOR 142
2 Parkland PKLN 104
3 Mount Tabor MT 101
4 Reagan REA 56
5 Winston-Salem Prep WSP 33
6 North Forsyth NFOR 26
7 Atkins ATK 23
8 East Forsyth EFOR 19
9 Carver CARV 8
9 Reynolds, R. J. RJR 8
11 Bishop McGuinness BISH 6
12 Walkertown WALK 2

Last Posted: 1/4/2019 8:09 PM