Meet Logo
2019 JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15-16 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#11 Women's 60 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 
! College Facility 7.32 Danielle Williams Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 
& JDL DMR Invitational 7.31 Breana Norman Unattached 2017

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed
1 GRANT, Kiara Norfolk State 7.42
2 LEE, Tyrika Norfolk State 7.59
3 JUDD, Ani Unattached 7.60
4 HALL, Lauryn North Carolina 7.63
5 WILLIAMS, Kayla Lee (Tenn.) 7.70
6 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.76
7 BLEVINS, Kristen Lee (Tenn.) 7.78
8 LITTLEJOHN, Amber Lee (Tenn.) 7.88
9 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.90
10 MCMILLAN, Sydni Unattached 7.90
11 SIDHU, Priyanca William & Mary 7.95
12 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNCW 7.97
13 PATILLO, Nyesha UNCW 8.06
14 BARTHOLOMEW, Tiffany Pfeiffer 8.52
15 PITTS, Zarea Guilford 8.71
16 FLOYD-BEATY, Moranda Pfeiffer 9.18
17 LASSITER, Deanna Guilford 11.53
18 REDLICH, Marlene Randolph NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed
1 GRANT, Kiara Norfolk State 7.42
2 LEE, Tyrika Norfolk State 7.59
3 JUDD, Ani Unattached 7.60
4 HALL, Lauryn North Carolina 7.63
5 WILLIAMS, Kayla Lee (Tenn.) 7.70
6 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.76
7 BLEVINS, Kristen Lee (Tenn.) 7.78
8 LITTLEJOHN, Amber Lee (Tenn.) 7.88
9 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.90
10 MCMILLAN, Sydni Unattached 7.90
11 SIDHU, Priyanca William & Mary 7.95
12 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNCW 7.97
13 PATILLO, Nyesha UNCW 8.06
14 BARTHOLOMEW, Tiffany Pfeiffer 8.52
15 PITTS, Zarea Guilford 8.71
16 FLOYD-BEATY, Moranda Pfeiffer 9.18
17 LASSITER, Deanna Guilford 11.53
18 REDLICH, Marlene Randolph NT

Last Posted: 2/16/2019 4:40 PM

#11 Women's 60 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 
! College Facility 7.32 Danielle Williams Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 
& JDL DMR Invitational 7.31 Breana Norman Unattached 2017

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed
1 GRANT, Kiara Norfolk State 7.42
2 LEE, Tyrika Norfolk State 7.59
3 JUDD, Ani Unattached 7.60
4 HALL, Lauryn North Carolina 7.63
5 WILLIAMS, Kayla Lee (Tenn.) 7.70
6 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.76
7 BLEVINS, Kristen Lee (Tenn.) 7.78
8 LITTLEJOHN, Amber Lee (Tenn.) 7.88
9 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.90
10 MCMILLAN, Sydni Unattached 7.90
11 SIDHU, Priyanca William & Mary 7.95
12 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNCW 7.97
13 PATILLO, Nyesha UNCW 8.06
14 BARTHOLOMEW, Tiffany Pfeiffer 8.52
15 PITTS, Zarea Guilford 8.71
16 FLOYD-BEATY, Moranda Pfeiffer 9.18
17 LASSITER, Deanna Guilford 11.53
18 REDLICH, Marlene Randolph NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed
1 GRANT, Kiara Norfolk State 7.42
2 LEE, Tyrika Norfolk State 7.59
3 JUDD, Ani Unattached 7.60
4 HALL, Lauryn North Carolina 7.63
5 WILLIAMS, Kayla Lee (Tenn.) 7.70
6 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.76
7 BLEVINS, Kristen Lee (Tenn.) 7.78
8 LITTLEJOHN, Amber Lee (Tenn.) 7.88
9 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.90
10 MCMILLAN, Sydni Unattached 7.90
11 SIDHU, Priyanca William & Mary 7.95
12 BOWMAN, Jahnae UNCW 7.97
13 PATILLO, Nyesha UNCW 8.06
14 BARTHOLOMEW, Tiffany Pfeiffer 8.52
15 PITTS, Zarea Guilford 8.71
16 FLOYD-BEATY, Moranda Pfeiffer 9.18
17 LASSITER, Deanna Guilford 11.53
18 REDLICH, Marlene Randolph NT

Last Posted: 2/16/2019 4:40 PM