Meet Logo
2019 JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15-16 2019

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Men's 4000m DMR

$ JDL Fast Track 9:34.24 Manahan, DeRay, Engels, Tobin Ole Miss 2/18/2017 
! College Facility 9:34.24 Manahan, DeRay, Engels, Tobin Ole Miss 2/18/2016 
& JDL DMR Invitational 9:34.24 Manahan, DeRay, Engels, Tobin Ole Miss 2017

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 NC State A Hall, Philip Hoffmann, Will Epps, Ares Shanklin, Ian 9:45.69
2 Pittsburgh A Sloan, Nate Watson, Dante Glick, Drew Wolk, Nick 9:53.61
3 William & Mary A Short, Christopher Goodrich, Duncan Owens, Miles McGorty, Ryan 9:55.91
4 Mount Olive A Willis, Jacob Middlebrooks, Johnny Cornu, Altan Smith, Tai 9:56.03
5 Queens (N.C.) A Wammetsberger, Felix Harrison, Kevin Anthony, Seb Wallis, Daniel 9:57.83
6 Lee (Tenn.) A Hendry, Andrew Cunningham, Stacen Gilman, Ben Ponce, Moises 10:09.12
7 Warrior Project A Mazur, Will Douds, Emerson Toomey, Jake Durham, Kyle 10:12.00
8 Richmond A Yuro, Noah Alpaugh, William Burleson, Trey Knepple, Paul 10:18.00
9 Norfolk State A Jihad, Kamil Pinder, Justin Too, Lelei Cheruiyot, Evans 10:25.57
10 Louisburg College A Hall, Anthony Koonce, Levin Robinson, Qua-Ronz Hirsch, Walker 10:29.79
11 UNC Pembroke A Ormsby, Ean Crawford, Mason Corson, Kellen Martin, Matthew 10:39.32

Last Posted: 2/16/2019 4:40 PM

#4 Men's 4000m DMR

$ JDL Fast Track 9:34.24 Manahan, DeRay, Engels, Tobin Ole Miss 2/18/2017 
! College Facility 9:34.24 Manahan, DeRay, Engels, Tobin Ole Miss 2/18/2016 
& JDL DMR Invitational 9:34.24 Manahan, DeRay, Engels, Tobin Ole Miss 2017

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 NC State A Hall, Philip Hoffmann, Will Epps, Ares Shanklin, Ian 9:45.69
2 Pittsburgh A Sloan, Nate Watson, Dante Glick, Drew Wolk, Nick 9:53.61
3 William & Mary A Short, Christopher Goodrich, Duncan Owens, Miles McGorty, Ryan 9:55.91
4 Mount Olive A Willis, Jacob Middlebrooks, Johnny Cornu, Altan Smith, Tai 9:56.03
5 Queens (N.C.) A Wammetsberger, Felix Harrison, Kevin Anthony, Seb Wallis, Daniel 9:57.83
6 Lee (Tenn.) A Hendry, Andrew Cunningham, Stacen Gilman, Ben Ponce, Moises 10:09.12
7 Warrior Project A Mazur, Will Douds, Emerson Toomey, Jake Durham, Kyle 10:12.00
8 Richmond A Yuro, Noah Alpaugh, William Burleson, Trey Knepple, Paul 10:18.00
9 Norfolk State A Jihad, Kamil Pinder, Justin Too, Lelei Cheruiyot, Evans 10:25.57
10 Louisburg College A Hall, Anthony Koonce, Levin Robinson, Qua-Ronz Hirsch, Walker 10:29.79
11 UNC Pembroke A Ormsby, Ean Crawford, Mason Corson, Kellen Martin, Matthew 10:39.32

Last Posted: 2/16/2019 4:40 PM