Meet Logo
2020 Camel City Invitational
Feb 7-8 2020

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#9 Women's 600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:31.34 Abby Farley Bull City Running 1/16/2016 
! College Facility 1:31.47 Hannah Segrave Milligan 2/17/2017 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 Charles, Ericka Unattached 1:31.31 1:31.31 USATF Indoor Nationals
2 Jakobs, Franziska High Point 1:36.00
3 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 1:36.00 1:36
4 Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela Elon 1:36.00 1:36.00
5 Harper, Camryn High Point 1:36.48
6 Rankin, Alexandria Troy 1:37.99 UAB Blazer Invitational
7 Smith, Emily Elon 1:39.00 1:39.00
8 Lair, Stephanie Elon 1:39.00 1:39.00
9 Minus, Raygene Unattached 1:39.00 1:39 Unattached Athlete-Camel City Invitational
10 Allen, Olive High Point 1:40.00
11 Mundine, Jada Charlotte 1:40.54 Hokie Invitational
12 Barnes, Bahiyyah BSC-Virginia 1:40.73 CNU Holiday Open
13 O'Connell, Kayla Richmond 1:41.48 CNU Holiday Open
14 Watkins, Earthaiza Tusculum 1:42.00 1:42.00
15 Singletary, Sydney Troy 1:42.31 2020 KMS Invitational
16 Orr, Maddie Richmond 1:42.70 CNU Holiday Open
17 Sirvinskas, Julia Davidson 1:43.00 1:43
18 Kenyeres, Valentina Milligan 1:43.11 Camel City Invitational
19 Bogdanova, Valeria Columbia (SC) 1:43.60 JDL January College Kick-Off
20 Stevens, Cora Cumberlands 1:43.99 Strive for Greatness Invite
21 McMannon, Megan Cumberlands 1:44.00 1:44 has run 59 400
22 Sarkisian, Leah Davidson 1:44.67 JDL January College Kick-Off
23 Griffith, Kesia Tusculum 1:45.00 1:45.00
24 Reynolds, Madison High Point 1:45.01 Camel City Invitational
25 Cloninger, Maci Milligan 1:45.25 1:45.25
26 Glover, Rebecca Milligan 1:45.51 Finn Pincus Invitational
27 Morrison, Jordan High Point 1:46.00 1:46
28 Peters, Erin High Point 1:46.00 1:46
29 Morris, Cheyanne Davidson 1:46.23 JDL January College Kick-Off
30 Robinson, Andrea High Point 1:47.00 1:47
31 Wood, Kiley Milligan 1:47.76 Finn Pincus Invitational
32 Ekundayo, Esther Columbia (SC) 1:49.77 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational
33 Owings, Madison UNC-Greensboro 1:52.00 1:52
34 Singletary, Jordyn UNC-Greensboro 1:52.00 1:52
35 Huggins, Gabrielle Columbia (SC) 2:09.69 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational
36 Wol , Ahok Tusculum 2:10.00 2:10.00
37 Hull, Giulianna SCAD Atlanta NT NT
38 Tsilionis, Soti Columbia Int'l NT NT
39 Leonard, Carisha Fayetteville St. NT NT
40 Woodrum, Kaelyn BSC-Virginia NT NT
41 Barnett, Ja'Celyn BSC-Virginia NT NT
42 Idugboe, Tracy BSC-Virginia NT NT

Last Posted: 2/8/2020 12:51 PM

#9 Women's 600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:31.34 Abby Farley Bull City Running 1/16/2016 
! College Facility 1:31.47 Hannah Segrave Milligan 2/17/2017 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 Charles, Ericka Unattached 1:31.31 1:31.31 USATF Indoor Nationals
2 Jakobs, Franziska High Point 1:36.00
3 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 1:36.00 1:36
4 Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela Elon 1:36.00 1:36.00
5 Harper, Camryn High Point 1:36.48
6 Rankin, Alexandria Troy 1:37.99 UAB Blazer Invitational
7 Smith, Emily Elon 1:39.00 1:39.00
8 Lair, Stephanie Elon 1:39.00 1:39.00
9 Minus, Raygene Unattached 1:39.00 1:39 Unattached Athlete-Camel City Invitational
10 Allen, Olive High Point 1:40.00
11 Mundine, Jada Charlotte 1:40.54 Hokie Invitational
12 Barnes, Bahiyyah BSC-Virginia 1:40.73 CNU Holiday Open
13 O'Connell, Kayla Richmond 1:41.48 CNU Holiday Open
14 Watkins, Earthaiza Tusculum 1:42.00 1:42.00
15 Singletary, Sydney Troy 1:42.31 2020 KMS Invitational
16 Orr, Maddie Richmond 1:42.70 CNU Holiday Open
17 Sirvinskas, Julia Davidson 1:43.00 1:43
18 Kenyeres, Valentina Milligan 1:43.11 Camel City Invitational
19 Bogdanova, Valeria Columbia (SC) 1:43.60 JDL January College Kick-Off
20 Stevens, Cora Cumberlands 1:43.99 Strive for Greatness Invite
21 McMannon, Megan Cumberlands 1:44.00 1:44 has run 59 400
22 Sarkisian, Leah Davidson 1:44.67 JDL January College Kick-Off
23 Griffith, Kesia Tusculum 1:45.00 1:45.00
24 Reynolds, Madison High Point 1:45.01 Camel City Invitational
25 Cloninger, Maci Milligan 1:45.25 1:45.25
26 Glover, Rebecca Milligan 1:45.51 Finn Pincus Invitational
27 Morrison, Jordan High Point 1:46.00 1:46
28 Peters, Erin High Point 1:46.00 1:46
29 Morris, Cheyanne Davidson 1:46.23 JDL January College Kick-Off
30 Robinson, Andrea High Point 1:47.00 1:47
31 Wood, Kiley Milligan 1:47.76 Finn Pincus Invitational
32 Ekundayo, Esther Columbia (SC) 1:49.77 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational
33 Owings, Madison UNC-Greensboro 1:52.00 1:52
34 Singletary, Jordyn UNC-Greensboro 1:52.00 1:52
35 Huggins, Gabrielle Columbia (SC) 2:09.69 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational
36 Wol , Ahok Tusculum 2:10.00 2:10.00
37 Hull, Giulianna SCAD Atlanta NT NT
38 Tsilionis, Soti Columbia Int'l NT NT
39 Leonard, Carisha Fayetteville St. NT NT
40 Woodrum, Kaelyn BSC-Virginia NT NT
41 Barnett, Ja'Celyn BSC-Virginia NT NT
42 Idugboe, Tracy BSC-Virginia NT NT

Last Posted: 2/8/2020 12:51 PM