Meet Logo
2020 Queens University Combined Events
Feb 10-11 2020

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                         2/11/2020 - 7:40 PM
             Queens University Combined Events - 2/10/2020 to 2/11/2020             
                                   JDL Fast Track                                   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Klei, Niklas              SO Queens (N.C.)            6.79m   22-03.50    764   
  2 Beachem, JaQuaveon        SR Bethune-Cookman          6.70m   21-11.75    743   
  3 McGuire, Stockton         JR Davidson                 6.21m   20-04.50    632   
  4 Woods, Elijah             SR Unc Pembroke             6.04m   19-09.75    595   
  5 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  6.00m   19-08.25    587   
  6 Schittenhelm, Mark        FR Queens (N.C.)            5.78m   18-11.75    540   
  6 Anthony, Bryce            FR Davidson                 5.78m   18-11.75    540   
  8 Binkley, Stephen          SO High Point               5.69m   18-08.00    521   
  9 Jackson, Deandre          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.67m   18-07.25    516   
 10 Davis, James              SR Davidson                 5.34m   17-06.25    449   
 11 Helberg, Harris           JR Queens (N.C.)            5.27m   17-03.50    435   
 12 March, Hunter             SO Unc Pembroke             5.25m   17-02.75    431   
 13 White, Adam               SR Unc Pembroke             4.94m   16-02.50    371   
 14 Bobbitt, Tommy            JR Queens (N.C.)            4.42m   14-06.00    276   
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Jungmichel, Stefan        SO Queens (N.C.)            6.96m   22-10.00    804   
  2 McCoy, Marc               SR Bethune-Cookman          6.88m   22-07.00    785   
  3 Marts, Lonnie                Jac Elite                6.86m   22-06.25    781   
  4 Mulder, Joshua               Jac Elite                6.81m   22-04.25    769   
  5 Richards, Kimani          FR Bethune-Cookman          6.66m   21-10.25    734   
  6 Romero, Pablo             SR High Point               6.52m   21-04.75    702   
  7 Johnson, Terrell          SO Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25    700   
  8 Meckes, Ricko             JR Queens (N.C.)            6.47m   21-02.75    691   
  9 Guinn, Connor             JR Embry-Riddle             6.34m   20-09.75    661   
 10 Brown, Anthony            SR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.17m   20-03.00    624   
 11 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  5.83m   19-01.50    550   
 12 Lewis, Brandon            FR High Point               5.04m   16-06.50    390   
 -- Martin, Kyle                 Jac Elite                 FOUL                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jungmichel, Stefan        SO Queens (N.C.)            6.96m   22-10.00  2    804
  2 McCoy, Marc               SR Bethune-Cookman          6.88m   22-07.00  2    785
  3 Marts, Lonnie                Jac Elite                6.86m   22-06.25  2    781
  4 Mulder, Joshua               Jac Elite                6.81m   22-04.25  2    769
  5 Klei, Niklas              SO Queens (N.C.)            6.79m   22-03.50  1    764
  6 Beachem, JaQuaveon        SR Bethune-Cookman          6.70m   21-11.75  1    743
  7 Richards, Kimani          FR Bethune-Cookman          6.66m   21-10.25  2    734
  8 Romero, Pablo             SR High Point               6.52m   21-04.75  2    702
  9 Johnson, Terrell          SO Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25  2    700
 10 Meckes, Ricko             JR Queens (N.C.)            6.47m   21-02.75  2    691
 11 Guinn, Connor             JR Embry-Riddle             6.34m   20-09.75  2    661
 12 McGuire, Stockton         JR Davidson                 6.21m   20-04.50  1    632
 13 Brown, Anthony            SR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.17m   20-03.00  2    624
 14 Woods, Elijah             SR Unc Pembroke             6.04m   19-09.75  1    595
 15 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  6.00m   19-08.25  1    587
 16 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  5.83m   19-01.50  2    550
 17 Schittenhelm, Mark        FR Queens (N.C.)            5.78m   18-11.75  1    540
 17 Anthony, Bryce            FR Davidson                 5.78m   18-11.75  1    540
 19 Binkley, Stephen          SO High Point               5.69m   18-08.00  1    521
 20 Jackson, Deandre          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.67m   18-07.25  1    516
 21 Davis, James              SR Davidson                 5.34m   17-06.25  1    449
 22 Helberg, Harris           JR Queens (N.C.)            5.27m   17-03.50  1    435
 23 March, Hunter             SO Unc Pembroke             5.25m   17-02.75  1    431
 24 Lewis, Brandon            FR High Point               5.04m   16-06.50  2    390
 25 White, Adam               SR Unc Pembroke             4.94m   16-02.50  1    371
 26 Bobbitt, Tommy            JR Queens (N.C.)            4.42m   14-06.00  1    276
 -- Martin, Kyle                 Jac Elite                 FOUL             2       

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                         2/11/2020 - 7:40 PM
             Queens University Combined Events - 2/10/2020 to 2/11/2020             
                                   JDL Fast Track                                   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Klei, Niklas              SO Queens (N.C.)            6.79m   22-03.50    764   
  2 Beachem, JaQuaveon        SR Bethune-Cookman          6.70m   21-11.75    743   
  3 McGuire, Stockton         JR Davidson                 6.21m   20-04.50    632   
  4 Woods, Elijah             SR Unc Pembroke             6.04m   19-09.75    595   
  5 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  6.00m   19-08.25    587   
  6 Schittenhelm, Mark        FR Queens (N.C.)            5.78m   18-11.75    540   
  6 Anthony, Bryce            FR Davidson                 5.78m   18-11.75    540   
  8 Binkley, Stephen          SO High Point               5.69m   18-08.00    521   
  9 Jackson, Deandre          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.67m   18-07.25    516   
 10 Davis, James              SR Davidson                 5.34m   17-06.25    449   
 11 Helberg, Harris           JR Queens (N.C.)            5.27m   17-03.50    435   
 12 March, Hunter             SO Unc Pembroke             5.25m   17-02.75    431   
 13 White, Adam               SR Unc Pembroke             4.94m   16-02.50    371   
 14 Bobbitt, Tommy            JR Queens (N.C.)            4.42m   14-06.00    276   
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Jungmichel, Stefan        SO Queens (N.C.)            6.96m   22-10.00    804   
  2 McCoy, Marc               SR Bethune-Cookman          6.88m   22-07.00    785   
  3 Marts, Lonnie                Jac Elite                6.86m   22-06.25    781   
  4 Mulder, Joshua               Jac Elite                6.81m   22-04.25    769   
  5 Richards, Kimani          FR Bethune-Cookman          6.66m   21-10.25    734   
  6 Romero, Pablo             SR High Point               6.52m   21-04.75    702   
  7 Johnson, Terrell          SO Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25    700   
  8 Meckes, Ricko             JR Queens (N.C.)            6.47m   21-02.75    691   
  9 Guinn, Connor             JR Embry-Riddle             6.34m   20-09.75    661   
 10 Brown, Anthony            SR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.17m   20-03.00    624   
 11 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  5.83m   19-01.50    550   
 12 Lewis, Brandon            FR High Point               5.04m   16-06.50    390   
 -- Martin, Kyle                 Jac Elite                 FOUL                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jungmichel, Stefan        SO Queens (N.C.)            6.96m   22-10.00  2    804
  2 McCoy, Marc               SR Bethune-Cookman          6.88m   22-07.00  2    785
  3 Marts, Lonnie                Jac Elite                6.86m   22-06.25  2    781
  4 Mulder, Joshua               Jac Elite                6.81m   22-04.25  2    769
  5 Klei, Niklas              SO Queens (N.C.)            6.79m   22-03.50  1    764
  6 Beachem, JaQuaveon        SR Bethune-Cookman          6.70m   21-11.75  1    743
  7 Richards, Kimani          FR Bethune-Cookman          6.66m   21-10.25  2    734
  8 Romero, Pablo             SR High Point               6.52m   21-04.75  2    702
  9 Johnson, Terrell          SO Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25  2    700
 10 Meckes, Ricko             JR Queens (N.C.)            6.47m   21-02.75  2    691
 11 Guinn, Connor             JR Embry-Riddle             6.34m   20-09.75  2    661
 12 McGuire, Stockton         JR Davidson                 6.21m   20-04.50  1    632
 13 Brown, Anthony            SR Lenoir-Rhyne             6.17m   20-03.00  2    624
 14 Woods, Elijah             SR Unc Pembroke             6.04m   19-09.75  1    595
 15 Chilton, Nolan            SO Catawba                  6.00m   19-08.25  1    587
 16 Schronce, Jesse           FR Catawba                  5.83m   19-01.50  2    550
 17 Schittenhelm, Mark        FR Queens (N.C.)            5.78m   18-11.75  1    540
 17 Anthony, Bryce            FR Davidson                 5.78m   18-11.75  1    540
 19 Binkley, Stephen          SO High Point               5.69m   18-08.00  1    521
 20 Jackson, Deandre          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.67m   18-07.25  1    516
 21 Davis, James              SR Davidson                 5.34m   17-06.25  1    449
 22 Helberg, Harris           JR Queens (N.C.)            5.27m   17-03.50  1    435
 23 March, Hunter             SO Unc Pembroke             5.25m   17-02.75  1    431
 24 Lewis, Brandon            FR High Point               5.04m   16-06.50  2    390
 25 White, Adam               SR Unc Pembroke             4.94m   16-02.50  1    371
 26 Bobbitt, Tommy            JR Queens (N.C.)            4.42m   14-06.00  1    276
 -- Martin, Kyle                 Jac Elite                 FOUL             2