Meet Logo
2020 Queens University Combined Events
Feb 10-11 2020

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License               2/11/2020 - 7:40 PM
        Queens University Combined Events - 2/10/2020 to 2/11/2020        
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bush, Anna                SO Wake Forest               4001      10   
  2 Ulseth, Elise             SO Queens (N.C.)             3616       8   
  3 Koehne, Jenny             FR Queens (N.C.)             3409       6   
  4 Binter, Makayla           SR Davidson                  3297       5   
  5 Tankard, Hazel            SO Davidson                  3222       4   
  6 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw State            3210       2.50
  7 O'Malley, Meghan          FR Wake Forest              J3210       2.50
  8 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw State            3197       1   
  9 Shaw, Thea                SO Bethune-Cookman           3164           
 10 Kanjian, Hannah           FR Davidson                  3146           
 11 Lee, Cerys                FR Queens (N.C.)             3115           
 12 Covington, Mikieja        SO North Carolina St.        3075           
 13 Chapman, Timara           SO North Carolina St.        3002           
 14 Torres, Kalista           SR Bethune-Cookman           2785           
 15 Nichols, Monae'           JR Bethune-Cookman           2781           
 16 Poole, Ja'milya           FR Usc-Beaufort              2746           
 17 Pernell, Lauren           FR Anderson (S.C.)           2731           
 18 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw State            2700           
 19 Gayton, Destiny           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              2694           
 20 Joseph, Jaslyn            SR Usc-Beaufort              2602           
 21 Watkins, Savannah         JR Lenoir-Rhyne              2517           
 22 Reynolds, Christiana      JR Unc Pembroke              2468           
 23 Venancio, Leticia         SO Lenoir-Rhyne              2418           
 24 McKiethan, Taya           SO Unc Pembroke              1979           
 25 Teh, Shadaynya            FR Unc Pembroke              1856           
 26 Sherry, Courtney          SR Usc-Beaufort              1799           

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License               2/11/2020 - 7:40 PM
        Queens University Combined Events - 2/10/2020 to 2/11/2020        
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bush, Anna                SO Wake Forest               4001      10   
  2 Ulseth, Elise             SO Queens (N.C.)             3616       8   
  3 Koehne, Jenny             FR Queens (N.C.)             3409       6   
  4 Binter, Makayla           SR Davidson                  3297       5   
  5 Tankard, Hazel            SO Davidson                  3222       4   
  6 Newton, Kyarra            FR Kennesaw State            3210       2.50
  7 O'Malley, Meghan          FR Wake Forest              J3210       2.50
  8 Watkins, Jessica          SR Kennesaw State            3197       1   
  9 Shaw, Thea                SO Bethune-Cookman           3164           
 10 Kanjian, Hannah           FR Davidson                  3146           
 11 Lee, Cerys                FR Queens (N.C.)             3115           
 12 Covington, Mikieja        SO North Carolina St.        3075           
 13 Chapman, Timara           SO North Carolina St.        3002           
 14 Torres, Kalista           SR Bethune-Cookman           2785           
 15 Nichols, Monae'           JR Bethune-Cookman           2781           
 16 Poole, Ja'milya           FR Usc-Beaufort              2746           
 17 Pernell, Lauren           FR Anderson (S.C.)           2731           
 18 Turman, Destiny           FR Kennesaw State            2700           
 19 Gayton, Destiny           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              2694           
 20 Joseph, Jaslyn            SR Usc-Beaufort              2602           
 21 Watkins, Savannah         JR Lenoir-Rhyne              2517           
 22 Reynolds, Christiana      JR Unc Pembroke              2468           
 23 Venancio, Leticia         SO Lenoir-Rhyne              2418           
 24 McKiethan, Taya           SO Unc Pembroke              1979           
 25 Teh, Shadaynya            FR Unc Pembroke              1856           
 26 Sherry, Courtney          SR Usc-Beaufort              1799