Meet Logo
2021 Camel City Invitational
Feb 19-20 2021

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License            2/20/2021 - 2:37 PM
           Camel City Invitational - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021            
                            JDL Fast Track                             
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
JDL Facility: $  7.55  1/31/2015   Aleec Harris, Adidas                
     College: !  7.63  2/4/2017    Michael Dickson, NC A&T             
        Meet: %  7.55  2015        Aleec Harris, Adidas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Santiago Pagan, Johnatha     Unattached                8.00        
  2 Jenkins, Jaden            SO Campbell                  8.07        
  3 McCain, Jeremiah          JR Lee (Tenn.)               8.40        
  4 Leontes, Althiery         SR Tusculum                  8.54        
  5 Drummond, Devine          JR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.63        
  6 Nulty, Thomas             SR Wingate                   8.70        
  7 Jungmichel, Stefan        JR Queens (N.C.)             8.75        
 -- Llanos, Enrique              Unattached                 DNS        

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License            2/20/2021 - 2:37 PM
           Camel City Invitational - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021            
                            JDL Fast Track                             
 
Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
JDL Facility: $  7.55  1/31/2015   Aleec Harris, Adidas                
     College: !  7.63  2/4/2017    Michael Dickson, NC A&T             
        Meet: %  7.55  2015        Aleec Harris, Adidas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Santiago Pagan, Johnatha     Unattached                8.00        
  2 Jenkins, Jaden            SO Campbell                  8.07        
  3 McCain, Jeremiah          JR Lee (Tenn.)               8.40        
  4 Leontes, Althiery         SR Tusculum                  8.54        
  5 Drummond, Devine          JR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.63        
  6 Nulty, Thomas             SR Wingate                   8.70        
  7 Jungmichel, Stefan        JR Queens (N.C.)             8.75        
 -- Llanos, Enrique              Unattached                 DNS