Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                          2/6/2016 - 11:47 AM
                2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                                
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
State Record: S 1:14.41  2007        Ebony Cunningham, Southeast Raleigh        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached              7.07       7.00S  10   
  2 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield               7.33       7.23S   8   
  3 King, Labria              12 East Mecklenburg        7.28       7.23S   6   
  4 SunSara, Williams         12 Independence            7.33       7.24S   5   
  5 Bowman, Jahnae            12 Parkland                7.31       7.26S   4   
  6 Alexander, Tyresha        11 North Mecklenburg       7.41       7.33S   3   
  7 Brooks, Isis              12 East Forsyth            7.38       7.40S   2   
  8 Robinson, Chandler        SO Unattached              7.42       7.46S   1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Manigault, Tracey         FR Unattached              7.43                   
 10 Ward, Charla              11 Ragsdale                7.44                   
 11 Mckoy, Jamila             11 Hillside                7.46                   
 12 Judkins, Nia              10 Athens Drive            7.47                   
 13 Scott, Taylor             10 Wakefield               7.48                   
 14 Oviosun, Kiya             10 Southeast Guilford      7.50                   
 15 Prince, Imani             12 Hopewell                7.50                   
 16 Gaddy, Amaya              09 Mallard Creek           7.51                   
 17 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached              7.51                   
 18 Currie, Taylor            12 Cardinal Gibbons        7.53                   
 19 Wells, T'Nai              12 Mallard Creek           7.56                   
 20 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek           7.59                   
 21 Penn, Del'Nique           09 Parkland                7.59                   
 22 Barnes, Nicole            10 Southwest Guilford      7.59                   
 23 Brown, Aniya              SR Unattached              7.63                   
 24 Smith, Destiny            10 Apex Friendship         7.65                   
 25 Pepper, Tariney           FR Unattached              7.67                   
 26 Harrison, Quanterra       10 Hopewell                7.68                   
 27 Banyas, Lucy              09 Apex Friendship         7.69                   
 28 Cox, Jasmine              SR Unattached              7.70                   
 29 Alexander, Clarke         10 Comm. School            7.71                   
 30 Lane, Zachrye             11 Cardinal Gibbons        7.71                   
 31 Kimble, Ty-lisha          09 Rocky River             7.73                   
 32 tully, sarah              SR Unattached              7.75                   
 33 Reid, Deja                11 Winston-Salem Prep      7.76                   
 34 Francis, Zjinaiya         11 Parkland                7.77                   
 35 Bohannon, Madison         11 Davie County            7.79                   
 36 Young, Angel              11 Leesville Road          7.81                   
 37 Blankenship, June         10 Southwest Guilford      7.83                   
 37 Sherrill, Kyla            JR Unattached              7.83                   
 39 Stanback, Jessika         12 Brown, A. L.            7.84                   
 40 Thomas, Tyra              11 Southern Guilford       7.84                   
 41 Strother, Carson          09 North Mecklenburg       7.85                   
 42 Lliso, Kristin            09 Butler                  7.86                   
 43 Oliphant, Jackie          11 Leesville Road          7.88                   
 44 Matthews, Destinee        10 Butler                  7.88                   
 45 Wallace, Makalah          SO Unattached              7.89                   
 46 Battle, Kelis             10 Cary                    7.90                   
 47 Richards, Rachel          10 Hough, W.A.             7.93                   
 48 Logan, Mekenzie           11 Leesville Road          7.94                   
 49 Nixon, Joanna             10 Marvin Ridge            7.95                   
 50 Moore, Taylor             11 Marvin Ridge            7.95                   
 51 Haynes, Sarah             10 Apex Friendship         7.99                   
 52 Webb, Brianna             10 Reidsville              8.03                   
 53 Powell, Lauren            09 Rocky River             8.05                   
 54 Howard, Joyceanna         10 Hillside                8.06                   
 55 Reidy, Elizabeth          11 Marvin Ridge            8.06                   
 56 Robinson, Destiny         12 Wakefield               8.09                   
 57 Taylor, Latila            09 Rocky River             8.11                   
 58 Gunther, Briana           11 Franklinton             8.11                   
 59 Burke, Junie              12 Cardinal Gibbons        8.12                   
 60 Stokes, Kayla             11 Davie County            8.15                   
 61 Stanton, Kennedy          10 Hough, W.A.             8.15                   
 62 Grealis, annelle          SR Unattached              8.21                   
 63 Thompson, Cierra          10 Reidsville              8.25                   
 64 Carnegie, Raquel          11 North Mecklenburg       8.37                   
 -- Davis, Karimah            JR Unattached              DNS                    
 -- Holland, Alexandra        12 Southwest Guilford      DNS                    
 -- stewart, Venice           JR Unattached              DNS                    
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea          11 Brown, A. L.            DNS                    

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                          2/6/2016 - 11:47 AM
                2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                                
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
State Record: S 1:14.41  2007        Ebony Cunningham, Southeast Raleigh        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached              7.07       7.00S  10   
  2 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield               7.33       7.23S   8   
  3 King, Labria              12 East Mecklenburg        7.28       7.23S   6   
  4 SunSara, Williams         12 Independence            7.33       7.24S   5   
  5 Bowman, Jahnae            12 Parkland                7.31       7.26S   4   
  6 Alexander, Tyresha        11 North Mecklenburg       7.41       7.33S   3   
  7 Brooks, Isis              12 East Forsyth            7.38       7.40S   2   
  8 Robinson, Chandler        SO Unattached              7.42       7.46S   1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Manigault, Tracey         FR Unattached              7.43                   
 10 Ward, Charla              11 Ragsdale                7.44                   
 11 Mckoy, Jamila             11 Hillside                7.46                   
 12 Judkins, Nia              10 Athens Drive            7.47                   
 13 Scott, Taylor             10 Wakefield               7.48                   
 14 Oviosun, Kiya             10 Southeast Guilford      7.50                   
 15 Prince, Imani             12 Hopewell                7.50                   
 16 Gaddy, Amaya              09 Mallard Creek           7.51                   
 17 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached              7.51                   
 18 Currie, Taylor            12 Cardinal Gibbons        7.53                   
 19 Wells, T'Nai              12 Mallard Creek           7.56                   
 20 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek           7.59                   
 21 Penn, Del'Nique           09 Parkland                7.59                   
 22 Barnes, Nicole            10 Southwest Guilford      7.59                   
 23 Brown, Aniya              SR Unattached              7.63                   
 24 Smith, Destiny            10 Apex Friendship         7.65                   
 25 Pepper, Tariney           FR Unattached              7.67                   
 26 Harrison, Quanterra       10 Hopewell                7.68                   
 27 Banyas, Lucy              09 Apex Friendship         7.69                   
 28 Cox, Jasmine              SR Unattached              7.70                   
 29 Alexander, Clarke         10 Comm. School            7.71                   
 30 Lane, Zachrye             11 Cardinal Gibbons        7.71                   
 31 Kimble, Ty-lisha          09 Rocky River             7.73                   
 32 tully, sarah              SR Unattached              7.75                   
 33 Reid, Deja                11 Winston-Salem Prep      7.76                   
 34 Francis, Zjinaiya         11 Parkland                7.77                   
 35 Bohannon, Madison         11 Davie County            7.79                   
 36 Young, Angel              11 Leesville Road          7.81                   
 37 Blankenship, June         10 Southwest Guilford      7.83                   
 37 Sherrill, Kyla            JR Unattached              7.83                   
 39 Stanback, Jessika         12 Brown, A. L.            7.84                   
 40 Thomas, Tyra              11 Southern Guilford       7.84                   
 41 Strother, Carson          09 North Mecklenburg       7.85                   
 42 Lliso, Kristin            09 Butler                  7.86                   
 43 Oliphant, Jackie          11 Leesville Road          7.88                   
 44 Matthews, Destinee        10 Butler                  7.88                   
 45 Wallace, Makalah          SO Unattached              7.89                   
 46 Battle, Kelis             10 Cary                    7.90                   
 47 Richards, Rachel          10 Hough, W.A.             7.93                   
 48 Logan, Mekenzie           11 Leesville Road          7.94                   
 49 Nixon, Joanna             10 Marvin Ridge            7.95                   
 50 Moore, Taylor             11 Marvin Ridge            7.95                   
 51 Haynes, Sarah             10 Apex Friendship         7.99                   
 52 Webb, Brianna             10 Reidsville              8.03                   
 53 Powell, Lauren            09 Rocky River             8.05                   
 54 Howard, Joyceanna         10 Hillside                8.06                   
 55 Reidy, Elizabeth          11 Marvin Ridge            8.06                   
 56 Robinson, Destiny         12 Wakefield               8.09                   
 57 Taylor, Latila            09 Rocky River             8.11                   
 58 Gunther, Briana           11 Franklinton             8.11                   
 59 Burke, Junie              12 Cardinal Gibbons        8.12                   
 60 Stokes, Kayla             11 Davie County            8.15                   
 61 Stanton, Kennedy          10 Hough, W.A.             8.15                   
 62 Grealis, annelle          SR Unattached              8.21                   
 63 Thompson, Cierra          10 Reidsville              8.25                   
 64 Carnegie, Raquel          11 North Mecklenburg       8.37                   
 -- Davis, Karimah            JR Unattached              DNS                    
 -- Holland, Alexandra        12 Southwest Guilford      DNS                    
 -- stewart, Venice           JR Unattached              DNS                    
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea          11 Brown, A. L.            DNS