Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                                  2/6/2016 - 1:18 PM
                   2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                    
                                   www.TimingInc.com                                   
                                    JDL Fast Track                                     
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points                
=======================================================================                
Section  1                                                                             
  1 Middleton, Jaden          10 North Mecklenburg        40.03   40.026               
  2 Jackson, Desmond          11 Hillside                 49.38                        
 -- Collins, Javonte          12 Knightdale                  DQ   Out of Lane 40.49    
Section  2                                                                             
  1 Kosnik, Peter             11 Cardinal Gibbons         40.45                        
  2 Birkelbach, Max           11 Leesville Road           41.18                        
  3 Domozin, Dino             11 Hopewell                 41.34                        
 -- Crudup, Leo               11 Knightdale                 DNS                        
Section  3                                                                             
  1 Maye, James               09 Rocky River              39.05                        
  2 Osbey, Shayne             09 East Forsyth             39.71                        
  3 Fryar, Allizae            12 Grimsley                 40.14                        
  4 Johnson, Corey            09 Williams                 40.51                        
  5 Abate, Andrew             12 Cardinal Gibbons         40.91                        
Section  4                                                                             
  1 McLauchlin, Mason         11 Leesville Road           39.46                        
 -- Matthews, Teiari          09 Apex Friendship             DQ   Out of Lane39.34     
 -- Childs, Nick              09 East Forsyth               DNS                        
 -- Chaplin, Tyree            12 Unattached                 DNS                        
 -- McMillan, Jamiah          09 Southern Guilford          DNS                        
Section  5                                                                             
  1 Bowman, Sheldon           12 Franklinton              38.59                        
  2 Lytton, DaParis           11 Davie County             38.66                        
  3 McGee, Mario              11 East Mecklenburg         39.15                        
  4 Hilliard, Tyree           10 Southwest Guilford       39.23                        
  5 Huff, Justin              12 West Mecklenburg         39.97                        
Section  6                                                                             
  1 Yount, Alex               12 West Forsyth             38.72                        
  2 Haines, Alex              SR Unattached               38.89                        
  3 Francisco, Jampel         FR Unattached               39.18                        
  4 Allen, Andrew             JR Unattached               39.36                        
  5 Fritz, Ryan               11 Franklinton              40.03   40.022               
Section  7                                                                             
  1 Sutton, Jaden             09 Glenn                    37.70                        
  2 Smith, Azuriah            12 Providence               37.91                        
  3 Drane, Casen              11 West Forsyth             38.41                        
  4 Crosby, Desmond           12 Lexington                38.46   38.455               
  5 Webb, Andrew              JR Unattached               40.36                        
Section  8                                                                             
  1 Segers, Dionysius         11 West Forsyth             38.07                        
  2 Jackson, James            JR Unattached               38.12                        
  3 Koenig, Spencer           12 Fuquay-Varina            38.33                        
  4 Lange, Payton             12 Christ School            38.36   38.355               
 -- Richardson, Ryan          10 Hopewell                   DNS                        
Section  9                                                                             
  1 Washington, Mason         SR Unattached               36.80    2                   
  2 Ramirez, Cameron          SO Unattached               38.31                        
  3 Guy, Justin               11 Southeast Guilford       38.88                        
  4 Walls, Duane              SR Northwest Guilford       39.24                        
  5 Ruffin, Djhae             12 Nash Central             39.56                        
Section  10                                                                            
  1 Douds, Emerson            09 Weddington               37.76                        
  2 Drummond, Devine          10 Independence             38.29                        
 -- Harris, Amon              12 Southern Guilford          DNS                        
 -- Cobb, Keyvaun             09 Christ School              DNS                        
 -- Jones, Josh               10 Knightdale                 DNS                        
Section  11                                                                            
  1 Youance, Jordan           11 Butler                   37.45                        
  2 Tripp, Anthony            11 Wakefield                37.87   37.868               
  3 Shelley, Ben              11 Marvin Ridge             37.93                        
  4 Johnson, TJ               10 Leesville Road           38.36   38.360               
  5 Jones, A'Jon              10 North Rowan              38.43   38.427               
Section  12                                                                            
  1 Lyons, McKinley           10 Nash Central             36.64    3                   
  2 Pierce, Preston           10 Middle Creek             37.87   37.868               
  3 Hill, Isaac               10 Reidsville               38.15                        
  4 Ferguson, Jordan          10 Mallard Creek            39.10                        
  5 Robinson, Naseem          11 Southeast Raleigh        39.90                        
Section  13                                                                            
  1 McFalling, Tyree          12 Rockingham County        37.19   37.184               
  2 Carter, Tyshawn           11 Rocky River              37.37                        
  3 Blacknall, Adondre        12 Parkland                 37.42                        
  4 Brown, Malik              12 Berry Academy            39.87                        
 -- Colson, Kolby             12 Hopewell                   DNS                        
Section  14                                                                            
  1 Massenburg, Jeremy        11 Wakefield                36.92   36.918               
  2 Porzenski, Bryson         10 Providence               37.38                        
  3 Streater, Michael         12 North Rowan              37.51                        
  4 Brannon, Javon            12 Glenn                    38.43   38.429               
 -- Montague, Gabriel         11 Enloe                       DQ   Out of Lane 37.35    
Section  15                                                                            
  1 Barnes, Trequan           11 Parkland                 36.99                        
  2 Henry, Ellijah            11 Rocky River              37.43   37.430               
  3 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh        38.28                        
  4 Barrett, Joshua           12 Berry Academy            38.38                        
  5 Uddyback, Satorrius       12 Asheville                38.46   38.458               
Section  16                                                                            
  1 Breedlove, Myles          12 West Charlotte           36.03    8                   
  2 Dracon, Doug              10 Weddington               36.96                        
  3 Felton, Rontrel           JR Unattached               37.06                        
  4 Walker, Dequarius         11 Marvin Ridge             39.38                        
 -- Young, Harrison           12 Chapel Hill                 DQ   Out of Lane 37.10    
Section  17                                                                            
  1 McKoy II, Lee             JR Unattached               37.26   37.252               
  2 McCrary, Marquiz          SO Unattached               37.72                        
  3 Kensemi, Beni             12 Berry Academy            37.89                        
  4 Perez, Angel              11 Davie County             37.92                        
 -- Hall, Tahj                11 Hillside                    DQ   Out of Lane 37.64    
Section  18                                                                            
  1 Littlejohn, Joseph        10 Winston-Salem Prep       36.36    4                   
  2 Evans, Aaron              12 Marvin Ridge             37.13                        
  3 Manigault, Tyler          JR Unattached               37.19   37.188               
  4 Page, Jairus              11 Apex                     37.43   37.424               
 -- Hayes, Chris              12 Parkland                    DQ   Out of Lane  37.57   
Section  19                                                                            
  1 Cooper, Justin            SR Unattached               36.14    6    36.138         
  2 Morgan, Anthony           10 Grimsley                 37.23                        
  3 Hargrove, DeAllen         12 North Mecklenburg        37.26   37.255               
  4 Pearson, Joshua           SR Unattached               37.61                        
 -- Barrett, Imani            12 Grimsley                   DNS                        
Section  20                                                                            
  1 Graves, Elliot            12 Reidsville               35.32   10                   
  2 Sanders, Jaylon           12 West Rowan               36.14    5    36.139         
  3 Tallent, Dalton           SR Unattached               36.92    1    36.912         
 -- Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                 DNS                        
==========================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points             
==========================================================================             
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Graves, Elliot            12 Reidsville               35.32  20  10                
  2 Breedlove, Myles          12 West Charlotte           36.03  16   8                
  3 Cooper, Justin            SR Unattached               36.14  19   6    36.138      
  4 Sanders, Jaylon           12 West Rowan               36.14  20   5    36.139      
  5 Littlejohn, Joseph        10 Winston-Salem Prep       36.36  18   4                
  6 Lyons, McKinley           10 Nash Central             36.64  12   3                
  7 Washington, Mason         SR Unattached               36.80   9   2                
  8 Tallent, Dalton           SR Unattached               36.92  20   1    36.912      
  9 Massenburg, Jeremy        11 Wakefield                36.92  14  36.918            
 10 Dracon, Doug              10 Weddington               36.96  16                    
 11 Barnes, Trequan           11 Parkland                 36.99  15                    
 12 Felton, Rontrel           JR Unattached               37.06  16                    
 13 Evans, Aaron              12 Marvin Ridge             37.13  18                    
 14 McFalling, Tyree          12 Rockingham County        37.19  13  37.184            
 15 Manigault, Tyler          JR Unattached               37.19  18  37.188            
 16 Morgan, Anthony           10 Grimsley                 37.23  19                    
 17 McKoy II, Lee             JR Unattached               37.26  17  37.252            
 18 Hargrove, DeAllen         12 North Mecklenburg        37.26  19  37.255            
 19 Carter, Tyshawn           11 Rocky River              37.37  13                    
 20 Porzenski, Bryson         10 Providence               37.38  14                    
 21 Blacknall, Adondre        12 Parkland                 37.42  13                    
 22 Page, Jairus              11 Apex                     37.43  18  37.424            
 23 Henry, Ellijah            11 Rocky River              37.43  15  37.430            
 24 Youance, Jordan           11 Butler                   37.45  11                    
 25 Streater, Michael         12 North Rowan              37.51  14                    
 26 Pearson, Joshua           SR Unattached               37.61  19                    
 27 Sutton, Jaden             09 Glenn                    37.70   7                    
 28 McCrary, Marquiz          SO Unattached               37.72  17                    
 29 Douds, Emerson            09 Weddington               37.76  10                    
 30 Pierce, Preston           10 Middle Creek             37.87  12  37.868            
 30 Tripp, Anthony            11 Wakefield                37.87  11  37.868            
 32 Kensemi, Beni             12 Berry Academy            37.89  17                    
 33 Smith, Azuriah            12 Providence               37.91   7                    
 34 Perez, Angel              11 Davie County             37.92  17                    
 35 Shelley, Ben              11 Marvin Ridge             37.93  11                    
 36 Segers, Dionysius         11 West Forsyth             38.07   8                    
 37 Jackson, James            JR Unattached               38.12   8                    
 38 Hill, Isaac               10 Reidsville               38.15  12                    
 39 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh        38.28  15                    
 40 Drummond, Devine          10 Independence             38.29  10                    
 41 Ramirez, Cameron          SO Unattached               38.31   9                    
 42 Koenig, Spencer           12 Fuquay-Varina            38.33   8                    
 43 Lange, Payton             12 Christ School            38.36   8  38.355            
 44 Johnson, TJ               10 Leesville Road           38.36  11  38.360            
 45 Barrett, Joshua           12 Berry Academy            38.38  15                    
 46 Drane, Casen              11 West Forsyth             38.41   7                    
 47 Jones, A'Jon              10 North Rowan              38.43  11  38.427            
 48 Brannon, Javon            12 Glenn                    38.43  14  38.429            
 49 Crosby, Desmond           12 Lexington                38.46   7  38.455            
 50 Uddyback, Satorrius       12 Asheville                38.46  15  38.458            
 51 Bowman, Sheldon           12 Franklinton              38.59   5                    
 52 Lytton, DaParis           11 Davie County             38.66   5                    
 53 Yount, Alex               12 West Forsyth             38.72   6                    
 54 Guy, Justin               11 Southeast Guilford       38.88   9                    
 55 Haines, Alex              SR Unattached               38.89   6                    
 56 Maye, James               09 Rocky River              39.05   3                    
 57 Ferguson, Jordan          10 Mallard Creek            39.10  12                    
 58 McGee, Mario              11 East Mecklenburg         39.15   5                    
 59 Francisco, Jampel         FR Unattached               39.18   6                    
 60 Hilliard, Tyree           10 Southwest Guilford       39.23   5                    
 61 Walls, Duane              SR Northwest Guilford       39.24   9                    
 62 Allen, Andrew             JR Unattached               39.36   6                    
 63 Walker, Dequarius         11 Marvin Ridge             39.38  16                    
 64 McLauchlin, Mason         11 Leesville Road           39.46   4                    
 65 Ruffin, Djhae             12 Nash Central             39.56   9                    
 66 Osbey, Shayne             09 East Forsyth             39.71   3                    
 67 Brown, Malik              12 Berry Academy            39.87  13                    
 68 Robinson, Naseem          11 Southeast Raleigh        39.90  12                    
 69 Huff, Justin              12 West Mecklenburg         39.97   5                    
 70 Fritz, Ryan               11 Franklinton              40.03   6  40.022            
 71 Middleton, Jaden          10 North Mecklenburg        40.03   1  40.026            
 72 Fryar, Allizae            12 Grimsley                 40.14   3                    
 73 Webb, Andrew              JR Unattached               40.36   7                    
 74 Kosnik, Peter             11 Cardinal Gibbons         40.45   2                    
 75 Johnson, Corey            09 Williams                 40.51   3                    
 76 Abate, Andrew             12 Cardinal Gibbons         40.91   3                    
 77 Birkelbach, Max           11 Leesville Road           41.18   2                    
 78 Domozin, Dino             11 Hopewell                 41.34   2                    
 79 Jackson, Desmond          11 Hillside                 49.38   1                    
 -- Matthews, Teiari          09 Apex Friendship             DQ   4  Out of Lane39.34  
 -- Young, Harrison           12 Chapel Hill                 DQ  16  Out of Lane 37.10 
 -- Hall, Tahj                11 Hillside                    DQ  17  Out of Lane 37.64 
 -- Collins, Javonte          12 Knightdale                  DQ   1  Out of Lane 40.49 
 -- Montague, Gabriel         11 Enloe                       DQ  14  Out of Lane 37.35 
 -- Hayes, Chris              12 Parkland                    DQ  18  Out of Lane  37.57
 -- Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                 DNS  20                    
 -- McMillan, Jamiah          09 Southern Guilford          DNS   4                    
 -- Jones, Josh               10 Knightdale                 DNS  10                    
 -- Crudup, Leo               11 Knightdale                 DNS   2                    
 -- Chaplin, Tyree            12 Unattached                 DNS   4                    
 -- Barrett, Imani            12 Grimsley                   DNS  19                    
 -- Colson, Kolby             12 Hopewell                   DNS  13                    
 -- Childs, Nick              09 East Forsyth               DNS   4                    
 -- Cobb, Keyvaun             09 Christ School              DNS  10                    
 -- Harris, Amon              12 Southern Guilford          DNS  10                    
 -- Richardson, Ryan          10 Hopewell                   DNS   8                    

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                                  2/6/2016 - 1:18 PM
                   2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                    
                                   www.TimingInc.com                                   
                                    JDL Fast Track                                     
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points                
=======================================================================                
Section  1                                                                             
  1 Middleton, Jaden          10 North Mecklenburg        40.03   40.026               
  2 Jackson, Desmond          11 Hillside                 49.38                        
 -- Collins, Javonte          12 Knightdale                  DQ   Out of Lane 40.49    
Section  2                                                                             
  1 Kosnik, Peter             11 Cardinal Gibbons         40.45                        
  2 Birkelbach, Max           11 Leesville Road           41.18                        
  3 Domozin, Dino             11 Hopewell                 41.34                        
 -- Crudup, Leo               11 Knightdale                 DNS                        
Section  3                                                                             
  1 Maye, James               09 Rocky River              39.05                        
  2 Osbey, Shayne             09 East Forsyth             39.71                        
  3 Fryar, Allizae            12 Grimsley                 40.14                        
  4 Johnson, Corey            09 Williams                 40.51                        
  5 Abate, Andrew             12 Cardinal Gibbons         40.91                        
Section  4                                                                             
  1 McLauchlin, Mason         11 Leesville Road           39.46                        
 -- Matthews, Teiari          09 Apex Friendship             DQ   Out of Lane39.34     
 -- Childs, Nick              09 East Forsyth               DNS                        
 -- Chaplin, Tyree            12 Unattached                 DNS                        
 -- McMillan, Jamiah          09 Southern Guilford          DNS                        
Section  5                                                                             
  1 Bowman, Sheldon           12 Franklinton              38.59                        
  2 Lytton, DaParis           11 Davie County             38.66                        
  3 McGee, Mario              11 East Mecklenburg         39.15                        
  4 Hilliard, Tyree           10 Southwest Guilford       39.23                        
  5 Huff, Justin              12 West Mecklenburg         39.97                        
Section  6                                                                             
  1 Yount, Alex               12 West Forsyth             38.72                        
  2 Haines, Alex              SR Unattached               38.89                        
  3 Francisco, Jampel         FR Unattached               39.18                        
  4 Allen, Andrew             JR Unattached               39.36                        
  5 Fritz, Ryan               11 Franklinton              40.03   40.022               
Section  7                                                                             
  1 Sutton, Jaden             09 Glenn                    37.70                        
  2 Smith, Azuriah            12 Providence               37.91                        
  3 Drane, Casen              11 West Forsyth             38.41                        
  4 Crosby, Desmond           12 Lexington                38.46   38.455               
  5 Webb, Andrew              JR Unattached               40.36                        
Section  8                                                                             
  1 Segers, Dionysius         11 West Forsyth             38.07                        
  2 Jackson, James            JR Unattached               38.12                        
  3 Koenig, Spencer           12 Fuquay-Varina            38.33                        
  4 Lange, Payton             12 Christ School            38.36   38.355               
 -- Richardson, Ryan          10 Hopewell                   DNS                        
Section  9                                                                             
  1 Washington, Mason         SR Unattached               36.80    2                   
  2 Ramirez, Cameron          SO Unattached               38.31                        
  3 Guy, Justin               11 Southeast Guilford       38.88                        
  4 Walls, Duane              SR Northwest Guilford       39.24                        
  5 Ruffin, Djhae             12 Nash Central             39.56                        
Section  10                                                                            
  1 Douds, Emerson            09 Weddington               37.76                        
  2 Drummond, Devine          10 Independence             38.29                        
 -- Harris, Amon              12 Southern Guilford          DNS                        
 -- Cobb, Keyvaun             09 Christ School              DNS                        
 -- Jones, Josh               10 Knightdale                 DNS                        
Section  11                                                                            
  1 Youance, Jordan           11 Butler                   37.45                        
  2 Tripp, Anthony            11 Wakefield                37.87   37.868               
  3 Shelley, Ben              11 Marvin Ridge             37.93                        
  4 Johnson, TJ               10 Leesville Road           38.36   38.360               
  5 Jones, A'Jon              10 North Rowan              38.43   38.427               
Section  12                                                                            
  1 Lyons, McKinley           10 Nash Central             36.64    3                   
  2 Pierce, Preston           10 Middle Creek             37.87   37.868               
  3 Hill, Isaac               10 Reidsville               38.15                        
  4 Ferguson, Jordan          10 Mallard Creek            39.10                        
  5 Robinson, Naseem          11 Southeast Raleigh        39.90                        
Section  13                                                                            
  1 McFalling, Tyree          12 Rockingham County        37.19   37.184               
  2 Carter, Tyshawn           11 Rocky River              37.37                        
  3 Blacknall, Adondre        12 Parkland                 37.42                        
  4 Brown, Malik              12 Berry Academy            39.87                        
 -- Colson, Kolby             12 Hopewell                   DNS                        
Section  14                                                                            
  1 Massenburg, Jeremy        11 Wakefield                36.92   36.918               
  2 Porzenski, Bryson         10 Providence               37.38                        
  3 Streater, Michael         12 North Rowan              37.51                        
  4 Brannon, Javon            12 Glenn                    38.43   38.429               
 -- Montague, Gabriel         11 Enloe                       DQ   Out of Lane 37.35    
Section  15                                                                            
  1 Barnes, Trequan           11 Parkland                 36.99                        
  2 Henry, Ellijah            11 Rocky River              37.43   37.430               
  3 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh        38.28                        
  4 Barrett, Joshua           12 Berry Academy            38.38                        
  5 Uddyback, Satorrius       12 Asheville                38.46   38.458               
Section  16                                                                            
  1 Breedlove, Myles          12 West Charlotte           36.03    8                   
  2 Dracon, Doug              10 Weddington               36.96                        
  3 Felton, Rontrel           JR Unattached               37.06                        
  4 Walker, Dequarius         11 Marvin Ridge             39.38                        
 -- Young, Harrison           12 Chapel Hill                 DQ   Out of Lane 37.10    
Section  17                                                                            
  1 McKoy II, Lee             JR Unattached               37.26   37.252               
  2 McCrary, Marquiz          SO Unattached               37.72                        
  3 Kensemi, Beni             12 Berry Academy            37.89                        
  4 Perez, Angel              11 Davie County             37.92                        
 -- Hall, Tahj                11 Hillside                    DQ   Out of Lane 37.64    
Section  18                                                                            
  1 Littlejohn, Joseph        10 Winston-Salem Prep       36.36    4                   
  2 Evans, Aaron              12 Marvin Ridge             37.13                        
  3 Manigault, Tyler          JR Unattached               37.19   37.188               
  4 Page, Jairus              11 Apex                     37.43   37.424               
 -- Hayes, Chris              12 Parkland                    DQ   Out of Lane  37.57   
Section  19                                                                            
  1 Cooper, Justin            SR Unattached               36.14    6    36.138         
  2 Morgan, Anthony           10 Grimsley                 37.23                        
  3 Hargrove, DeAllen         12 North Mecklenburg        37.26   37.255               
  4 Pearson, Joshua           SR Unattached               37.61                        
 -- Barrett, Imani            12 Grimsley                   DNS                        
Section  20                                                                            
  1 Graves, Elliot            12 Reidsville               35.32   10                   
  2 Sanders, Jaylon           12 West Rowan               36.14    5    36.139         
  3 Tallent, Dalton           SR Unattached               36.92    1    36.912         
 -- Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                 DNS                        
==========================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points             
==========================================================================             
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Graves, Elliot            12 Reidsville               35.32  20  10                
  2 Breedlove, Myles          12 West Charlotte           36.03  16   8                
  3 Cooper, Justin            SR Unattached               36.14  19   6    36.138      
  4 Sanders, Jaylon           12 West Rowan               36.14  20   5    36.139      
  5 Littlejohn, Joseph        10 Winston-Salem Prep       36.36  18   4                
  6 Lyons, McKinley           10 Nash Central             36.64  12   3                
  7 Washington, Mason         SR Unattached               36.80   9   2                
  8 Tallent, Dalton           SR Unattached               36.92  20   1    36.912      
  9 Massenburg, Jeremy        11 Wakefield                36.92  14  36.918            
 10 Dracon, Doug              10 Weddington               36.96  16                    
 11 Barnes, Trequan           11 Parkland                 36.99  15                    
 12 Felton, Rontrel           JR Unattached               37.06  16                    
 13 Evans, Aaron              12 Marvin Ridge             37.13  18                    
 14 McFalling, Tyree          12 Rockingham County        37.19  13  37.184            
 15 Manigault, Tyler          JR Unattached               37.19  18  37.188            
 16 Morgan, Anthony           10 Grimsley                 37.23  19                    
 17 McKoy II, Lee             JR Unattached               37.26  17  37.252            
 18 Hargrove, DeAllen         12 North Mecklenburg        37.26  19  37.255            
 19 Carter, Tyshawn           11 Rocky River              37.37  13                    
 20 Porzenski, Bryson         10 Providence               37.38  14                    
 21 Blacknall, Adondre        12 Parkland                 37.42  13                    
 22 Page, Jairus              11 Apex                     37.43  18  37.424            
 23 Henry, Ellijah            11 Rocky River              37.43  15  37.430            
 24 Youance, Jordan           11 Butler                   37.45  11                    
 25 Streater, Michael         12 North Rowan              37.51  14                    
 26 Pearson, Joshua           SR Unattached               37.61  19                    
 27 Sutton, Jaden             09 Glenn                    37.70   7                    
 28 McCrary, Marquiz          SO Unattached               37.72  17                    
 29 Douds, Emerson            09 Weddington               37.76  10                    
 30 Pierce, Preston           10 Middle Creek             37.87  12  37.868            
 30 Tripp, Anthony            11 Wakefield                37.87  11  37.868            
 32 Kensemi, Beni             12 Berry Academy            37.89  17                    
 33 Smith, Azuriah            12 Providence               37.91   7                    
 34 Perez, Angel              11 Davie County             37.92  17                    
 35 Shelley, Ben              11 Marvin Ridge             37.93  11                    
 36 Segers, Dionysius         11 West Forsyth             38.07   8                    
 37 Jackson, James            JR Unattached               38.12   8                    
 38 Hill, Isaac               10 Reidsville               38.15  12                    
 39 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh        38.28  15                    
 40 Drummond, Devine          10 Independence             38.29  10                    
 41 Ramirez, Cameron          SO Unattached               38.31   9                    
 42 Koenig, Spencer           12 Fuquay-Varina            38.33   8                    
 43 Lange, Payton             12 Christ School            38.36   8  38.355            
 44 Johnson, TJ               10 Leesville Road           38.36  11  38.360            
 45 Barrett, Joshua           12 Berry Academy            38.38  15                    
 46 Drane, Casen              11 West Forsyth             38.41   7                    
 47 Jones, A'Jon              10 North Rowan              38.43  11  38.427            
 48 Brannon, Javon            12 Glenn                    38.43  14  38.429            
 49 Crosby, Desmond           12 Lexington                38.46   7  38.455            
 50 Uddyback, Satorrius       12 Asheville                38.46  15  38.458            
 51 Bowman, Sheldon           12 Franklinton              38.59   5                    
 52 Lytton, DaParis           11 Davie County             38.66   5                    
 53 Yount, Alex               12 West Forsyth             38.72   6                    
 54 Guy, Justin               11 Southeast Guilford       38.88   9                    
 55 Haines, Alex              SR Unattached               38.89   6                    
 56 Maye, James               09 Rocky River              39.05   3                    
 57 Ferguson, Jordan          10 Mallard Creek            39.10  12                    
 58 McGee, Mario              11 East Mecklenburg         39.15   5                    
 59 Francisco, Jampel         FR Unattached               39.18   6                    
 60 Hilliard, Tyree           10 Southwest Guilford       39.23   5                    
 61 Walls, Duane              SR Northwest Guilford       39.24   9                    
 62 Allen, Andrew             JR Unattached               39.36   6                    
 63 Walker, Dequarius         11 Marvin Ridge             39.38  16                    
 64 McLauchlin, Mason         11 Leesville Road           39.46   4                    
 65 Ruffin, Djhae             12 Nash Central             39.56   9                    
 66 Osbey, Shayne             09 East Forsyth             39.71   3                    
 67 Brown, Malik              12 Berry Academy            39.87  13                    
 68 Robinson, Naseem          11 Southeast Raleigh        39.90  12                    
 69 Huff, Justin              12 West Mecklenburg         39.97   5                    
 70 Fritz, Ryan               11 Franklinton              40.03   6  40.022            
 71 Middleton, Jaden          10 North Mecklenburg        40.03   1  40.026            
 72 Fryar, Allizae            12 Grimsley                 40.14   3                    
 73 Webb, Andrew              JR Unattached               40.36   7                    
 74 Kosnik, Peter             11 Cardinal Gibbons         40.45   2                    
 75 Johnson, Corey            09 Williams                 40.51   3                    
 76 Abate, Andrew             12 Cardinal Gibbons         40.91   3                    
 77 Birkelbach, Max           11 Leesville Road           41.18   2                    
 78 Domozin, Dino             11 Hopewell                 41.34   2                    
 79 Jackson, Desmond          11 Hillside                 49.38   1                    
 -- Matthews, Teiari          09 Apex Friendship             DQ   4  Out of Lane39.34  
 -- Young, Harrison           12 Chapel Hill                 DQ  16  Out of Lane 37.10 
 -- Hall, Tahj                11 Hillside                    DQ  17  Out of Lane 37.64 
 -- Collins, Javonte          12 Knightdale                  DQ   1  Out of Lane 40.49 
 -- Montague, Gabriel         11 Enloe                       DQ  14  Out of Lane 37.35 
 -- Hayes, Chris              12 Parkland                    DQ  18  Out of Lane  37.57
 -- Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                 DNS  20                    
 -- McMillan, Jamiah          09 Southern Guilford          DNS   4                    
 -- Jones, Josh               10 Knightdale                 DNS  10                    
 -- Crudup, Leo               11 Knightdale                 DNS   2                    
 -- Chaplin, Tyree            12 Unattached                 DNS   4                    
 -- Barrett, Imani            12 Grimsley                   DNS  19                    
 -- Colson, Kolby             12 Hopewell                   DNS  13                    
 -- Childs, Nick              09 East Forsyth               DNS   4                    
 -- Cobb, Keyvaun             09 Christ School              DNS  10                    
 -- Harris, Amon              12 Southern Guilford          DNS  10                    
 -- Richardson, Ryan          10 Hopewell                   DNS   8