Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                           2/6/2016 - 4:06 PM
                2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                                
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 33  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached              8.46       8.24   10   
  2 Marshall, Tonea              Unattached              8.47       8.30    8   
  3 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield               8.59       8.54    6   
  4 Turner, Domonique            Unattached              8.73       8.66    5   
  5 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek           8.88       8.84    4   
  6 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached              8.85       8.84    3   
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Leesville Road          9.12       8.86    2   
 -- Moore, Kayla              11 Cummings                9.14        DNS        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Reid, Charnessa           10 Mount Tabor             9.22                   
 10 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                9.23                   
 11 Gooden, Jazmine           12 Dudley                  9.23                   
 -- Jackson, Cathy            12 Sanderson               DNS                    

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                           2/6/2016 - 4:06 PM
                2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                                
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 33  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached              8.46       8.24   10   
  2 Marshall, Tonea              Unattached              8.47       8.30    8   
  3 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield               8.59       8.54    6   
  4 Turner, Domonique            Unattached              8.73       8.66    5   
  5 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek           8.88       8.84    4   
  6 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached              8.85       8.84    3   
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Leesville Road          9.12       8.86    2   
 -- Moore, Kayla              11 Cummings                9.14        DNS        
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Reid, Charnessa           10 Mount Tabor             9.22                   
 10 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                9.23                   
 11 Gooden, Jazmine           12 Dudley                  9.23                   
 -- Jackson, Cathy            12 Sanderson               DNS