Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                     2/6/2016 - 5:04 PM
             2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                            www.TimingInc.com                             
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
State Record: S 4:02.70  1999        Char. Independence                   
                         S. Porter, L. Collins, C, Love, J. Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   4:11.80           
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Crowley, Avery 10              
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Lewter, Jela 12                
   1:07.081 (1:07.081)     2:12.044 (1:04.963)     3:13.804 (1:01.760)    
     4:11.796 (57.993)                                                    
  2 Davie County  'A'                                   4:26.61           
     1) Everette, Savannah 11           2) Navarro, Jessica 10            
     3) Bohannon, Madison 11            4) Ebert, Zella 11                
   1:10.735 (1:10.735)     2:19.744 (1:09.010)     3:22.123 (1:02.380)    
   4:26.608 (1:04.485)                                                    
  3 Lexington  'A'                                      4:27.82           
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Harris, Makayla 09             
     3) Sparks, Hevan 10                4) Davis, Serenity 10             
   1:06.406 (1:06.406)     2:11.046 (1:04.641)     3:18.668 (1:07.622)    
   4:27.819 (1:09.151)                                                    
  4 Franklinton  'A'                                    4:34.28           
     1) Gunther, Briana 11              2) Hall-Wray, Zoe` 09             
     3) Alston, Tykima 12               4) Holman, Kaylaa 12              
   1:11.715 (1:11.715)     2:18.985 (1:07.270)     3:28.386 (1:09.401)    
   4:34.279 (1:05.894)                                                    
 -- Cummings  'A'                                           DNS           
     1) Majors, Kenyae 11               2) Moore, Kayla 11                
     3) Moore, Kelsia 10                4) Walston, Tajah 12              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Butler  'A'                                         4:15.07           
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Matthews, Destinee 10          
     3) Drew, Asiah 11                  4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
   1:04.261 (1:04.261)     2:07.437 (1:03.177)     3:11.341 (1:03.904)    
   4:15.067 (1:03.727)                                                    
  2 West Forsyth  'A'                                   4:16.27           
     1) Spencer, Ellen 12               2) Janzef, Eliza 09               
     3) O'Neal, Kendall 09              4) Timberlake, Sarah 11           
   1:05.610 (1:05.610)     2:10.297 (1:04.687)     3:14.452 (1:04.156)    
   4:16.266 (1:01.814)                                                    
  3 Reagan  'A'                                         4:17.83           
     1) Sheets, Jordan 12               2) Cook, Sallie 11                
     3) Griffin, Kaili 12               4) Zimmermann, Isabel 11          
   1:03.891 (1:03.891)     2:07.785 (1:03.895)     3:14.042 (1:06.258)    
   4:17.824 (1:03.782)                                                    
  4 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   4:18.99           
     1) Jacob, Jennae 11                2) Cooney, Shaylee 11             
     3) Ropers, Katie 10                4) Medders, Jorja 10              
   1:06.119 (1:06.119)     2:10.882 (1:04.763)     3:16.777 (1:05.895)    
   4:18.982 (1:02.205)                                                    
  5 Southern Guilford  'A'                              4:21.27           
     1) McQueen, D'Miya 11              2) Gray, Mya 12                   
     3) Parks, Patricia 12              4) Holmes, Chelseigh 12           
   1:05.662 (1:05.662)     2:09.800 (1:04.138)     3:18.861 (1:09.061)    
   4:21.267 (1:02.406)                                                    
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hillside  'A'                                       4:05.01    5      
     1) Waters, Emmaya 09               2) Bowdry, Ashlan 10              
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Wright, Jessica 10             
   1:02.452 (1:02.452)       2:02.007 (59.555)     3:04.016 (1:02.009)    
   4:05.007 (1:00.991)                                                    
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:06.44    4      
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Kraft, Madeline 11             
     3) Goodman, Aaliyah 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
   1:02.396 (1:02.396)     2:02.509 (1:00.114)     3:05.822 (1:03.313)    
   4:06.434 (1:00.613)                                                    
  3 Glass Track Club  'A'                               4:11.59    1      
     1) Carrington, Holly 12            2) Decarmo, Kami 12               
     3) Hartsel, Catherine logan 10     4) Rennyson, Maddi 11             
   1:03.465 (1:03.465)     2:04.257 (1:00.792)     3:07.729 (1:03.473)    
   4:11.588 (1:03.860)                                                    
  4 Independence  'A'                                   4:13.39           
     1) Lee, Asmara 11                  2) Martin, Camilli 12             
     3) Dennis, Reagan 12               4) SunSara, Williams 12           
   1:05.537 (1:05.537)     2:08.649 (1:03.112)     3:12.422 (1:03.773)    
   4:13.390 (1:00.969)                                                    
  5 Nash Central  'A'                                   4:17.09           
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah 11             2) Leonard, Carisha 12            
     3) Harris, Anaiya 12               4) Hill, Teona 12                 
   1:04.856 (1:04.856)     2:07.842 (1:02.987)     3:14.806 (1:06.964)    
   4:17.087 (1:02.281)                                                    
 -- Mallard Creek  'A'                                      DNS           
     1) Dunham, Sarriah 10              2) Jones, Tatyana 12              
     3) Parks, Kalyn 12                 4) Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney 12      
Section  4                                                                
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:50.54S  10      
     1) Fletcher, Sierra 09             2) Macon, Asya 12                 
     3) Robinson, Kyna 09               4) Torres, Kleo 12                
       57.171 (57.171)       1:55.177 (58.006)       2:53.725 (58.549)    
     3:50.538 (56.814)                                                    
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:59.39S   8      
     1) McNeill, McKinley 12            2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Cannon, Shanone 11              4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
       56.716 (56.716)       1:56.237 (59.521)     2:57.684 (1:01.448)    
   3:59.386 (1:01.702)                                                    
  3 Rocky River  'A'                                    4:01.14S   6      
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryant, D'Amani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
   1:00.519 (1:00.519)     2:01.203 (1:00.685)     3:01.328 (1:00.125)    
     4:01.135 (59.808)                                                    
  4 Leesville Road  'A'                                 4:11.37    3      
     1) Chapman, Shelbi 12              2) Chapman, Timara 10             
     3) Butler, G'Jasmyne 12            4) Burns, Lexie 12                
       56.808 (56.808)     1:56.808 (1:00.001)       2:55.053 (58.245)    
   4:11.361 (1:16.308)                                                    
  5 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:11.45    2      
     1) Grier, Tayler 10                2) Bygrave, Breanne 12            
     3) Snowden, Scyler 09              4) Whitehead, Kellsie 12          
   1:00.475 (1:00.475)     2:04.188 (1:03.714)     3:08.652 (1:04.464)    
   4:11.450 (1:02.799)                                                    
==========================================================================
State Record: S 4:02.70  1999        Char. Independence                   
                         S. Porter, L. Collins, C, Love, J. Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:50.54S  4  10   
     1) Fletcher, Sierra 09             2) Macon, Asya 12                 
     3) Robinson, Kyna 09               4) Torres, Kleo 12                
       57.171 (57.171)       1:55.177 (58.006)       2:53.725 (58.549)    
     3:50.538 (56.814)                                                    
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:59.39S  4   8   
     1) McNeill, McKinley 12            2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Cannon, Shanone 11              4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
       56.716 (56.716)       1:56.237 (59.521)     2:57.684 (1:01.448)    
   3:59.386 (1:01.702)                                                    
  3 Rocky River  'A'                                    4:01.14S  4   6   
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryant, D'Amani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
   1:00.519 (1:00.519)     2:01.203 (1:00.685)     3:01.328 (1:00.125)    
     4:01.135 (59.808)                                                    
  4 Hillside  'A'                                       4:05.01   3   5   
     1) Waters, Emmaya 09               2) Bowdry, Ashlan 10              
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Wright, Jessica 10             
   1:02.452 (1:02.452)       2:02.007 (59.555)     3:04.016 (1:02.009)    
   4:05.007 (1:00.991)                                                    
  5 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:06.44   3   4   
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Kraft, Madeline 11             
     3) Goodman, Aaliyah 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
   1:02.396 (1:02.396)     2:02.509 (1:00.114)     3:05.822 (1:03.313)    
   4:06.434 (1:00.613)                                                    
  6 Leesville Road  'A'                                 4:11.37   4   3   
     1) Chapman, Shelbi 12              2) Chapman, Timara 10             
     3) Butler, G'Jasmyne 12            4) Burns, Lexie 12                
       56.808 (56.808)     1:56.808 (1:00.001)       2:55.053 (58.245)    
   4:11.361 (1:16.308)                                                    
  7 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:11.45   4   2   
     1) Grier, Tayler 10                2) Bygrave, Breanne 12            
     3) Snowden, Scyler 09              4) Whitehead, Kellsie 12          
   1:00.475 (1:00.475)     2:04.188 (1:03.714)     3:08.652 (1:04.464)    
   4:11.450 (1:02.799)                                                    
  8 Glass Track Club  'A'                               4:11.59   3   1   
     1) Carrington, Holly 12            2) Decarmo, Kami 12               
     3) Hartsel, Catherine logan 10     4) Rennyson, Maddi 11             
   1:03.465 (1:03.465)     2:04.257 (1:00.792)     3:07.729 (1:03.473)    
   4:11.588 (1:03.860)                                                    
  9 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   4:11.80   1       
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Crowley, Avery 10              
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Lewter, Jela 12                
   1:07.081 (1:07.081)     2:12.044 (1:04.963)     3:13.804 (1:01.760)    
     4:11.796 (57.993)                                                    
 10 Independence  'A'                                   4:13.39   3       
     1) Lee, Asmara 11                  2) Martin, Camilli 12             
     3) Dennis, Reagan 12               4) SunSara, Williams 12           
   1:05.537 (1:05.537)     2:08.649 (1:03.112)     3:12.422 (1:03.773)    
   4:13.390 (1:00.969)                                                    
 11 Butler  'A'                                         4:15.07   2       
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Matthews, Destinee 10          
     3) Drew, Asiah 11                  4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
   1:04.261 (1:04.261)     2:07.437 (1:03.177)     3:11.341 (1:03.904)    
   4:15.067 (1:03.727)                                                    
 12 West Forsyth  'A'                                   4:16.27   2       
     1) Spencer, Ellen 12               2) Janzef, Eliza 09               
     3) O'Neal, Kendall 09              4) Timberlake, Sarah 11           
   1:05.610 (1:05.610)     2:10.297 (1:04.687)     3:14.452 (1:04.156)    
   4:16.266 (1:01.814)                                                    
 13 Nash Central  'A'                                   4:17.09   3       
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah 11             2) Leonard, Carisha 12            
     3) Harris, Anaiya 12               4) Hill, Teona 12                 
   1:04.856 (1:04.856)     2:07.842 (1:02.987)     3:14.806 (1:06.964)    
   4:17.087 (1:02.281)                                                    
 14 Reagan  'A'                                         4:17.83   2       
     1) Sheets, Jordan 12               2) Cook, Sallie 11                
     3) Griffin, Kaili 12               4) Zimmermann, Isabel 11          
   1:03.891 (1:03.891)     2:07.785 (1:03.895)     3:14.042 (1:06.258)    
   4:17.824 (1:03.782)                                                    
 15 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   4:18.99   2       
     1) Jacob, Jennae 11                2) Cooney, Shaylee 11             
     3) Ropers, Katie 10                4) Medders, Jorja 10              
   1:06.119 (1:06.119)     2:10.882 (1:04.763)     3:16.777 (1:05.895)    
   4:18.982 (1:02.205)                                                    
 16 Southern Guilford  'A'                              4:21.27   2       
     1) McQueen, D'Miya 11              2) Gray, Mya 12                   
     3) Parks, Patricia 12              4) Holmes, Chelseigh 12           
   1:05.662 (1:05.662)     2:09.800 (1:04.138)     3:18.861 (1:09.061)    
   4:21.267 (1:02.406)                                                    
 17 Davie County  'A'                                   4:26.61   1       
     1) Everette, Savannah 11           2) Navarro, Jessica 10            
     3) Bohannon, Madison 11            4) Ebert, Zella 11                
   1:10.735 (1:10.735)     2:19.744 (1:09.010)     3:22.123 (1:02.380)    
   4:26.608 (1:04.485)                                                    
 18 Lexington  'A'                                      4:27.82   1       
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Harris, Makayla 09             
     3) Sparks, Hevan 10                4) Davis, Serenity 10             
   1:06.406 (1:06.406)     2:11.046 (1:04.641)     3:18.668 (1:07.622)    
   4:27.819 (1:09.151)                                                    
 19 Franklinton  'A'                                    4:34.28   1       
     1) Gunther, Briana 11              2) Hall-Wray, Zoe` 09             
     3) Alston, Tykima 12               4) Holman, Kaylaa 12              
   1:11.715 (1:11.715)     2:18.985 (1:07.270)     3:28.386 (1:09.401)    
   4:34.279 (1:05.894)                                                    
 -- Cummings  'A'                                           DNS   1       
     1) Majors, Kenyae 11               2) Moore, Kayla 11                
     3) Moore, Kelsia 10                4) Walston, Tajah 12              
 -- Mallard Creek  'A'                                      DNS   3       
     1) Dunham, Sarriah 10              2) Jones, Tatyana 12              
     3) Parks, Kalyn 12                 4) Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney 12      

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                     2/6/2016 - 5:04 PM
             2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                            www.TimingInc.com                             
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
State Record: S 4:02.70  1999        Char. Independence                   
                         S. Porter, L. Collins, C, Love, J. Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   4:11.80           
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Crowley, Avery 10              
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Lewter, Jela 12                
   1:07.081 (1:07.081)     2:12.044 (1:04.963)     3:13.804 (1:01.760)    
     4:11.796 (57.993)                                                    
  2 Davie County  'A'                                   4:26.61           
     1) Everette, Savannah 11           2) Navarro, Jessica 10            
     3) Bohannon, Madison 11            4) Ebert, Zella 11                
   1:10.735 (1:10.735)     2:19.744 (1:09.010)     3:22.123 (1:02.380)    
   4:26.608 (1:04.485)                                                    
  3 Lexington  'A'                                      4:27.82           
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Harris, Makayla 09             
     3) Sparks, Hevan 10                4) Davis, Serenity 10             
   1:06.406 (1:06.406)     2:11.046 (1:04.641)     3:18.668 (1:07.622)    
   4:27.819 (1:09.151)                                                    
  4 Franklinton  'A'                                    4:34.28           
     1) Gunther, Briana 11              2) Hall-Wray, Zoe` 09             
     3) Alston, Tykima 12               4) Holman, Kaylaa 12              
   1:11.715 (1:11.715)     2:18.985 (1:07.270)     3:28.386 (1:09.401)    
   4:34.279 (1:05.894)                                                    
 -- Cummings  'A'                                           DNS           
     1) Majors, Kenyae 11               2) Moore, Kayla 11                
     3) Moore, Kelsia 10                4) Walston, Tajah 12              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Butler  'A'                                         4:15.07           
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Matthews, Destinee 10          
     3) Drew, Asiah 11                  4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
   1:04.261 (1:04.261)     2:07.437 (1:03.177)     3:11.341 (1:03.904)    
   4:15.067 (1:03.727)                                                    
  2 West Forsyth  'A'                                   4:16.27           
     1) Spencer, Ellen 12               2) Janzef, Eliza 09               
     3) O'Neal, Kendall 09              4) Timberlake, Sarah 11           
   1:05.610 (1:05.610)     2:10.297 (1:04.687)     3:14.452 (1:04.156)    
   4:16.266 (1:01.814)                                                    
  3 Reagan  'A'                                         4:17.83           
     1) Sheets, Jordan 12               2) Cook, Sallie 11                
     3) Griffin, Kaili 12               4) Zimmermann, Isabel 11          
   1:03.891 (1:03.891)     2:07.785 (1:03.895)     3:14.042 (1:06.258)    
   4:17.824 (1:03.782)                                                    
  4 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   4:18.99           
     1) Jacob, Jennae 11                2) Cooney, Shaylee 11             
     3) Ropers, Katie 10                4) Medders, Jorja 10              
   1:06.119 (1:06.119)     2:10.882 (1:04.763)     3:16.777 (1:05.895)    
   4:18.982 (1:02.205)                                                    
  5 Southern Guilford  'A'                              4:21.27           
     1) McQueen, D'Miya 11              2) Gray, Mya 12                   
     3) Parks, Patricia 12              4) Holmes, Chelseigh 12           
   1:05.662 (1:05.662)     2:09.800 (1:04.138)     3:18.861 (1:09.061)    
   4:21.267 (1:02.406)                                                    
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hillside  'A'                                       4:05.01    5      
     1) Waters, Emmaya 09               2) Bowdry, Ashlan 10              
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Wright, Jessica 10             
   1:02.452 (1:02.452)       2:02.007 (59.555)     3:04.016 (1:02.009)    
   4:05.007 (1:00.991)                                                    
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:06.44    4      
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Kraft, Madeline 11             
     3) Goodman, Aaliyah 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
   1:02.396 (1:02.396)     2:02.509 (1:00.114)     3:05.822 (1:03.313)    
   4:06.434 (1:00.613)                                                    
  3 Glass Track Club  'A'                               4:11.59    1      
     1) Carrington, Holly 12            2) Decarmo, Kami 12               
     3) Hartsel, Catherine logan 10     4) Rennyson, Maddi 11             
   1:03.465 (1:03.465)     2:04.257 (1:00.792)     3:07.729 (1:03.473)    
   4:11.588 (1:03.860)                                                    
  4 Independence  'A'                                   4:13.39           
     1) Lee, Asmara 11                  2) Martin, Camilli 12             
     3) Dennis, Reagan 12               4) SunSara, Williams 12           
   1:05.537 (1:05.537)     2:08.649 (1:03.112)     3:12.422 (1:03.773)    
   4:13.390 (1:00.969)                                                    
  5 Nash Central  'A'                                   4:17.09           
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah 11             2) Leonard, Carisha 12            
     3) Harris, Anaiya 12               4) Hill, Teona 12                 
   1:04.856 (1:04.856)     2:07.842 (1:02.987)     3:14.806 (1:06.964)    
   4:17.087 (1:02.281)                                                    
 -- Mallard Creek  'A'                                      DNS           
     1) Dunham, Sarriah 10              2) Jones, Tatyana 12              
     3) Parks, Kalyn 12                 4) Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney 12      
Section  4                                                                
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:50.54S  10      
     1) Fletcher, Sierra 09             2) Macon, Asya 12                 
     3) Robinson, Kyna 09               4) Torres, Kleo 12                
       57.171 (57.171)       1:55.177 (58.006)       2:53.725 (58.549)    
     3:50.538 (56.814)                                                    
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:59.39S   8      
     1) McNeill, McKinley 12            2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Cannon, Shanone 11              4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
       56.716 (56.716)       1:56.237 (59.521)     2:57.684 (1:01.448)    
   3:59.386 (1:01.702)                                                    
  3 Rocky River  'A'                                    4:01.14S   6      
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryant, D'Amani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
   1:00.519 (1:00.519)     2:01.203 (1:00.685)     3:01.328 (1:00.125)    
     4:01.135 (59.808)                                                    
  4 Leesville Road  'A'                                 4:11.37    3      
     1) Chapman, Shelbi 12              2) Chapman, Timara 10             
     3) Butler, G'Jasmyne 12            4) Burns, Lexie 12                
       56.808 (56.808)     1:56.808 (1:00.001)       2:55.053 (58.245)    
   4:11.361 (1:16.308)                                                    
  5 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:11.45    2      
     1) Grier, Tayler 10                2) Bygrave, Breanne 12            
     3) Snowden, Scyler 09              4) Whitehead, Kellsie 12          
   1:00.475 (1:00.475)     2:04.188 (1:03.714)     3:08.652 (1:04.464)    
   4:11.450 (1:02.799)                                                    
==========================================================================
State Record: S 4:02.70  1999        Char. Independence                   
                         S. Porter, L. Collins, C, Love, J. Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:50.54S  4  10   
     1) Fletcher, Sierra 09             2) Macon, Asya 12                 
     3) Robinson, Kyna 09               4) Torres, Kleo 12                
       57.171 (57.171)       1:55.177 (58.006)       2:53.725 (58.549)    
     3:50.538 (56.814)                                                    
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:59.39S  4   8   
     1) McNeill, McKinley 12            2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Cannon, Shanone 11              4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
       56.716 (56.716)       1:56.237 (59.521)     2:57.684 (1:01.448)    
   3:59.386 (1:01.702)                                                    
  3 Rocky River  'A'                                    4:01.14S  4   6   
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryant, D'Amani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
   1:00.519 (1:00.519)     2:01.203 (1:00.685)     3:01.328 (1:00.125)    
     4:01.135 (59.808)                                                    
  4 Hillside  'A'                                       4:05.01   3   5   
     1) Waters, Emmaya 09               2) Bowdry, Ashlan 10              
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Wright, Jessica 10             
   1:02.452 (1:02.452)       2:02.007 (59.555)     3:04.016 (1:02.009)    
   4:05.007 (1:00.991)                                                    
  5 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:06.44   3   4   
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Kraft, Madeline 11             
     3) Goodman, Aaliyah 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
   1:02.396 (1:02.396)     2:02.509 (1:00.114)     3:05.822 (1:03.313)    
   4:06.434 (1:00.613)                                                    
  6 Leesville Road  'A'                                 4:11.37   4   3   
     1) Chapman, Shelbi 12              2) Chapman, Timara 10             
     3) Butler, G'Jasmyne 12            4) Burns, Lexie 12                
       56.808 (56.808)     1:56.808 (1:00.001)       2:55.053 (58.245)    
   4:11.361 (1:16.308)                                                    
  7 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:11.45   4   2   
     1) Grier, Tayler 10                2) Bygrave, Breanne 12            
     3) Snowden, Scyler 09              4) Whitehead, Kellsie 12          
   1:00.475 (1:00.475)     2:04.188 (1:03.714)     3:08.652 (1:04.464)    
   4:11.450 (1:02.799)                                                    
  8 Glass Track Club  'A'                               4:11.59   3   1   
     1) Carrington, Holly 12            2) Decarmo, Kami 12               
     3) Hartsel, Catherine logan 10     4) Rennyson, Maddi 11             
   1:03.465 (1:03.465)     2:04.257 (1:00.792)     3:07.729 (1:03.473)    
   4:11.588 (1:03.860)                                                    
  9 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   4:11.80   1       
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Crowley, Avery 10              
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Lewter, Jela 12                
   1:07.081 (1:07.081)     2:12.044 (1:04.963)     3:13.804 (1:01.760)    
     4:11.796 (57.993)                                                    
 10 Independence  'A'                                   4:13.39   3       
     1) Lee, Asmara 11                  2) Martin, Camilli 12             
     3) Dennis, Reagan 12               4) SunSara, Williams 12           
   1:05.537 (1:05.537)     2:08.649 (1:03.112)     3:12.422 (1:03.773)    
   4:13.390 (1:00.969)                                                    
 11 Butler  'A'                                         4:15.07   2       
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Matthews, Destinee 10          
     3) Drew, Asiah 11                  4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
   1:04.261 (1:04.261)     2:07.437 (1:03.177)     3:11.341 (1:03.904)    
   4:15.067 (1:03.727)                                                    
 12 West Forsyth  'A'                                   4:16.27   2       
     1) Spencer, Ellen 12               2) Janzef, Eliza 09               
     3) O'Neal, Kendall 09              4) Timberlake, Sarah 11           
   1:05.610 (1:05.610)     2:10.297 (1:04.687)     3:14.452 (1:04.156)    
   4:16.266 (1:01.814)                                                    
 13 Nash Central  'A'                                   4:17.09   3       
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah 11             2) Leonard, Carisha 12            
     3) Harris, Anaiya 12               4) Hill, Teona 12                 
   1:04.856 (1:04.856)     2:07.842 (1:02.987)     3:14.806 (1:06.964)    
   4:17.087 (1:02.281)                                                    
 14 Reagan  'A'                                         4:17.83   2       
     1) Sheets, Jordan 12               2) Cook, Sallie 11                
     3) Griffin, Kaili 12               4) Zimmermann, Isabel 11          
   1:03.891 (1:03.891)     2:07.785 (1:03.895)     3:14.042 (1:06.258)    
   4:17.824 (1:03.782)                                                    
 15 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   4:18.99   2       
     1) Jacob, Jennae 11                2) Cooney, Shaylee 11             
     3) Ropers, Katie 10                4) Medders, Jorja 10              
   1:06.119 (1:06.119)     2:10.882 (1:04.763)     3:16.777 (1:05.895)    
   4:18.982 (1:02.205)                                                    
 16 Southern Guilford  'A'                              4:21.27   2       
     1) McQueen, D'Miya 11              2) Gray, Mya 12                   
     3) Parks, Patricia 12              4) Holmes, Chelseigh 12           
   1:05.662 (1:05.662)     2:09.800 (1:04.138)     3:18.861 (1:09.061)    
   4:21.267 (1:02.406)                                                    
 17 Davie County  'A'                                   4:26.61   1       
     1) Everette, Savannah 11           2) Navarro, Jessica 10            
     3) Bohannon, Madison 11            4) Ebert, Zella 11                
   1:10.735 (1:10.735)     2:19.744 (1:09.010)     3:22.123 (1:02.380)    
   4:26.608 (1:04.485)                                                    
 18 Lexington  'A'                                      4:27.82   1       
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Harris, Makayla 09             
     3) Sparks, Hevan 10                4) Davis, Serenity 10             
   1:06.406 (1:06.406)     2:11.046 (1:04.641)     3:18.668 (1:07.622)    
   4:27.819 (1:09.151)                                                    
 19 Franklinton  'A'                                    4:34.28   1       
     1) Gunther, Briana 11              2) Hall-Wray, Zoe` 09             
     3) Alston, Tykima 12               4) Holman, Kaylaa 12              
   1:11.715 (1:11.715)     2:18.985 (1:07.270)     3:28.386 (1:09.401)    
   4:34.279 (1:05.894)                                                    
 -- Cummings  'A'                                           DNS   1       
     1) Majors, Kenyae 11               2) Moore, Kayla 11                
     3) Moore, Kelsia 10                4) Walston, Tajah 12              
 -- Mallard Creek  'A'                                      DNS   3       
     1) Dunham, Sarriah 10              2) Jones, Tatyana 12              
     3) Parks, Kalyn 12                 4) Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney 12