Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                      2/6/2016 - 5:26 PM
             2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016              
                             www.TimingInc.com                             
                              JDL Fast Track                               
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================    
State Record: S 3:25.54  2006        New Bern                              
                         K. Williams, D. Reynolds, E. Armstrong, A. Hendrex
    School                                               Finals  Points    
=======================================================================    
Section  1                                                                 
  1 Nash Central  'A'                                   3:38.27            
     1) Eley, Chris 12                  2) Cooper, Najuwon 12              
     3) Lyons, McKinley 10              4) Bullock, Tymonte 12             
       52.318 (52.318)       1:46.207 (53.890)       2:43.329 (57.122)     
     3:38.270 (54.941)                                                     
  2 Independence  'A'                                   3:39.62            
     1) Gibson, Robert 11               2) Dickinson, Jayson 12            
     3) Glodi, Elofa 11                 4) Drummond, Devine 10             
       54.630 (54.630)       1:49.114 (54.485)       2:45.140 (56.026)     
     3:39.618 (54.479)                                                     
  3 Davie County  'A'                                   3:42.23            
     1) Lytton, DaParis 11              2) Dequenne, Jared 10              
     3) Perez, Angel 11                 4) Myers, John 12                  
       55.767 (55.767)       1:51.259 (55.492)       2:45.953 (54.695)     
     3:42.224 (56.271)                                                     
  4 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:44.44            
     1) Carter, Tyshawn 11              2) Twitty, Justice 10              
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Powell, Greg 11                 
       57.278 (57.278)       1:54.132 (56.855)       2:49.972 (55.840)     
     3:44.439 (54.467)                                                     
Section  2                                                                 
  1 Southern Guilford  'A'                              3:36.80    5       
     1) Green, Jr, Earl 12              2) Hedrick, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Hedrick, Matthew 10             4) Brown, Walter 12                
       54.437 (54.437)       1:48.553 (54.117)       2:42.348 (53.795)     
     3:36.792 (54.445)                                                     
  2 Dudley  'A'                                         3:37.53    2       
     1) Daniel, Isaiah 10               2) Harvin, Nautica 10              
     3) Slade, Chris 09                 4) Kirby, Evan 10                  
       56.777 (56.777)       1:50.290 (53.514)       2:42.972 (52.683)     
     3:37.522 (54.550)                                                     
  3 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    3:40.87            
     1) Hunter, Cameron 11              2) Kneisel, Kenny 12               
     3) Chambers, Malik 10              4) Foley, Ian 12                   
       53.889 (53.889)       1:48.090 (54.201)       2:41.053 (52.964)     
     3:40.868 (59.815)                                                     
  4 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   3:43.57            
     1) Fuentes, Salbador 11            2) Williams, Nate 12               
     3) Neal, Jalen 09                  4) Parks, Joshua 09                
       56.314 (56.314)       1:54.053 (57.740)       2:50.363 (56.310)     
     3:43.567 (53.205)                                                     
  5 Franklinton  'A'                                    3:51.65            
     1) Bowman, Sheldon 12              2) Fritz, Ryan 11                  
     3) Crudup, James 12                4) Hornyak, Logan 12               
       56.468 (56.468)     1:57.124 (1:00.656)       2:52.540 (55.416)     
     3:51.647 (59.107)                                                     
Section  3                                                                 
  1 West Rowan  'A'                                     3:34.39    6       
     1) Weeks, Kortez 11                2) Morales, Joel 12                
     3) Houston, Juwan 12               4) Sanders, Jaylon 12              
       56.943 (56.943)       1:50.579 (53.636)       2:43.378 (52.800)     
     3:34.384 (51.006)                                                     
  2 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:36.92    4       
     1) tyree, Canoy 11                 2) Ferguson, Jordan 10             
     3) Charleston, Cravont 12          4) Dixon, Garrid 11                
       53.420 (53.420)       1:48.210 (54.791)       2:43.132 (54.922)     
     3:36.913 (53.781)                                                     
  3 Weddington  'A'                                     3:37.58    1       
     1) Newman, Lukas 12                2) Marlowe, Garrett 12             
     3) Douds, Emerson 09               4) Dracon, Doug 10                 
       55.745 (55.745)       1:50.535 (54.791)       2:44.906 (54.371)     
     3:37.571 (52.665)                                                     
  4 Kmr Athletics  'A'                                  3:38.06            
       53.969 (53.969)       1:48.093 (54.125)       2:43.302 (55.210)     
     3:38.055 (54.753)                                                     
  5 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:42.39            
     1) Richardson, Ryan 10             2) Colson, Kolby 12                
     3) Wood, Antonio 11                4) Miller, Jawan 12                
       54.209 (54.209)       1:49.536 (55.328)       2:46.246 (56.710)     
     3:42.390 (56.145)                                                     
Section  4                                                                 
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:27.05   10       
     1) Miller, Travon 11               2) Woodard, Jayon 12               
     3) Gary, Khalil 12                 4) Smith, David 11                 
       53.048 (53.048)       1:41.677 (48.630)       2:33.558 (51.882)     
     3:27.044 (53.486)                                                     
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:27.51    8       
     1) Barnes, Trequan 11              2) Graise, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Hayes, Chris 12                 4) Ford, Braxton 10                
       52.858 (52.858)       1:42.311 (49.454)       2:34.756 (52.445)     
     3:27.509 (52.754)                                                     
  3 Asheville  'A'                                      3:37.07    3       
     1) Booze, Santez 09                2)                                 
     3) Turner, Davis 10                4) Shore, Noah 12                  
       55.393 (55.393)       1:48.334 (52.941)       2:44.026 (55.692)     
     3:37.070 (53.045)                                                     
  4 Butler  'A'                                         3:37.82            
     1) Anderson, Edwin 10              2) Silvestri, Nathan 12            
     3) Campbell, Taylor 11             4) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12            
       54.779 (54.779)       1:48.784 (54.005)       2:43.155 (54.371)     
     3:37.813 (54.659)                                                     
  5 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:40.62            
     1) Johnson, Ryan 12                2) Blizzard, Matthew 11            
     3) Walker, Dequarius 11            4) Evans, Aaron 12                 
       55.539 (55.539)       1:52.196 (56.657)       2:48.219 (56.024)     
     3:40.611 (52.392)                                                     
========================================================================== 
State Record: S 3:25.54  2006        New Bern                              
                         K. Williams, D. Reynolds, E. Armstrong, A. Hendrex
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:27.05   4  10    
     1) Miller, Travon 11               2) Woodard, Jayon 12               
     3) Gary, Khalil 12                 4) Smith, David 11                 
       53.048 (53.048)       1:41.677 (48.630)       2:33.558 (51.882)     
     3:27.044 (53.486)                                                     
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:27.51   4   8    
     1) Barnes, Trequan 11              2) Graise, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Hayes, Chris 12                 4) Ford, Braxton 10                
       52.858 (52.858)       1:42.311 (49.454)       2:34.756 (52.445)     
     3:27.509 (52.754)                                                     
  3 West Rowan  'A'                                     3:34.39   3   6    
     1) Weeks, Kortez 11                2) Morales, Joel 12                
     3) Houston, Juwan 12               4) Sanders, Jaylon 12              
       56.943 (56.943)       1:50.579 (53.636)       2:43.378 (52.800)     
     3:34.384 (51.006)                                                     
  4 Southern Guilford  'A'                              3:36.80   2   5    
     1) Green, Jr, Earl 12              2) Hedrick, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Hedrick, Matthew 10             4) Brown, Walter 12                
       54.437 (54.437)       1:48.553 (54.117)       2:42.348 (53.795)     
     3:36.792 (54.445)                                                     
  5 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:36.92   3   4    
     1) tyree, Canoy 11                 2) Ferguson, Jordan 10             
     3) Charleston, Cravont 12          4) Dixon, Garrid 11                
       53.420 (53.420)       1:48.210 (54.791)       2:43.132 (54.922)     
     3:36.913 (53.781)                                                     
  6 Asheville  'A'                                      3:37.07   4   3    
     1) Booze, Santez 09                2)                                 
     3) Turner, Davis 10                4) Shore, Noah 12                  
       55.393 (55.393)       1:48.334 (52.941)       2:44.026 (55.692)     
     3:37.070 (53.045)                                                     
  7 Dudley  'A'                                         3:37.53   2   2    
     1) Daniel, Isaiah 10               2) Harvin, Nautica 10              
     3) Slade, Chris 09                 4) Kirby, Evan 10                  
       56.777 (56.777)       1:50.290 (53.514)       2:42.972 (52.683)     
     3:37.522 (54.550)                                                     
  8 Weddington  'A'                                     3:37.58   3   1    
     1) Newman, Lukas 12                2) Marlowe, Garrett 12             
     3) Douds, Emerson 09               4) Dracon, Doug 10                 
       55.745 (55.745)       1:50.535 (54.791)       2:44.906 (54.371)     
     3:37.571 (52.665)                                                     
  9 Butler  'A'                                         3:37.82   4        
     1) Anderson, Edwin 10              2) Silvestri, Nathan 12            
     3) Campbell, Taylor 11             4) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12            
       54.779 (54.779)       1:48.784 (54.005)       2:43.155 (54.371)     
     3:37.813 (54.659)                                                     
 10 Kmr Athletics  'A'                                  3:38.06   3        
       53.969 (53.969)       1:48.093 (54.125)       2:43.302 (55.210)     
     3:38.055 (54.753)                                                     
 11 Nash Central  'A'                                   3:38.27   1        
     1) Eley, Chris 12                  2) Cooper, Najuwon 12              
     3) Lyons, McKinley 10              4) Bullock, Tymonte 12             
       52.318 (52.318)       1:46.207 (53.890)       2:43.329 (57.122)     
     3:38.270 (54.941)                                                     
 12 Independence  'A'                                   3:39.62   1        
     1) Gibson, Robert 11               2) Dickinson, Jayson 12            
     3) Glodi, Elofa 11                 4) Drummond, Devine 10             
       54.630 (54.630)       1:49.114 (54.485)       2:45.140 (56.026)     
     3:39.618 (54.479)                                                     
 13 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:40.62   4        
     1) Johnson, Ryan 12                2) Blizzard, Matthew 11            
     3) Walker, Dequarius 11            4) Evans, Aaron 12                 
       55.539 (55.539)       1:52.196 (56.657)       2:48.219 (56.024)     
     3:40.611 (52.392)                                                     
 14 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    3:40.87   2        
     1) Hunter, Cameron 11              2) Kneisel, Kenny 12               
     3) Chambers, Malik 10              4) Foley, Ian 12                   
       53.889 (53.889)       1:48.090 (54.201)       2:41.053 (52.964)     
     3:40.868 (59.815)                                                     
 15 Davie County  'A'                                   3:42.23   1        
     1) Lytton, DaParis 11              2) Dequenne, Jared 10              
     3) Perez, Angel 11                 4) Myers, John 12                  
       55.767 (55.767)       1:51.259 (55.492)       2:45.953 (54.695)     
     3:42.224 (56.271)                                                     
 16 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:42.39   3        
     1) Richardson, Ryan 10             2) Colson, Kolby 12                
     3) Wood, Antonio 11                4) Miller, Jawan 12                
       54.209 (54.209)       1:49.536 (55.328)       2:46.246 (56.710)     
     3:42.390 (56.145)                                                     
 17 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   3:43.57   2        
     1) Fuentes, Salbador 11            2) Williams, Nate 12               
     3) Neal, Jalen 09                  4) Parks, Joshua 09                
       56.314 (56.314)       1:54.053 (57.740)       2:50.363 (56.310)     
     3:43.567 (53.205)                                                     
 18 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:44.44   1        
     1) Carter, Tyshawn 11              2) Twitty, Justice 10              
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Powell, Greg 11                 
       57.278 (57.278)       1:54.132 (56.855)       2:49.972 (55.840)     
     3:44.439 (54.467)                                                     
 19 Franklinton  'A'                                    3:51.65   2        
     1) Bowman, Sheldon 12              2) Fritz, Ryan 11                  
     3) Crudup, James 12                4) Hornyak, Logan 12               
       56.468 (56.468)     1:57.124 (1:00.656)       2:52.540 (55.416)     
     3:51.647 (59.107)                                                     

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                      2/6/2016 - 5:26 PM
             2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016              
                             www.TimingInc.com                             
                              JDL Fast Track                               
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================    
State Record: S 3:25.54  2006        New Bern                              
                         K. Williams, D. Reynolds, E. Armstrong, A. Hendrex
    School                                               Finals  Points    
=======================================================================    
Section  1                                                                 
  1 Nash Central  'A'                                   3:38.27            
     1) Eley, Chris 12                  2) Cooper, Najuwon 12              
     3) Lyons, McKinley 10              4) Bullock, Tymonte 12             
       52.318 (52.318)       1:46.207 (53.890)       2:43.329 (57.122)     
     3:38.270 (54.941)                                                     
  2 Independence  'A'                                   3:39.62            
     1) Gibson, Robert 11               2) Dickinson, Jayson 12            
     3) Glodi, Elofa 11                 4) Drummond, Devine 10             
       54.630 (54.630)       1:49.114 (54.485)       2:45.140 (56.026)     
     3:39.618 (54.479)                                                     
  3 Davie County  'A'                                   3:42.23            
     1) Lytton, DaParis 11              2) Dequenne, Jared 10              
     3) Perez, Angel 11                 4) Myers, John 12                  
       55.767 (55.767)       1:51.259 (55.492)       2:45.953 (54.695)     
     3:42.224 (56.271)                                                     
  4 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:44.44            
     1) Carter, Tyshawn 11              2) Twitty, Justice 10              
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Powell, Greg 11                 
       57.278 (57.278)       1:54.132 (56.855)       2:49.972 (55.840)     
     3:44.439 (54.467)                                                     
Section  2                                                                 
  1 Southern Guilford  'A'                              3:36.80    5       
     1) Green, Jr, Earl 12              2) Hedrick, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Hedrick, Matthew 10             4) Brown, Walter 12                
       54.437 (54.437)       1:48.553 (54.117)       2:42.348 (53.795)     
     3:36.792 (54.445)                                                     
  2 Dudley  'A'                                         3:37.53    2       
     1) Daniel, Isaiah 10               2) Harvin, Nautica 10              
     3) Slade, Chris 09                 4) Kirby, Evan 10                  
       56.777 (56.777)       1:50.290 (53.514)       2:42.972 (52.683)     
     3:37.522 (54.550)                                                     
  3 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    3:40.87            
     1) Hunter, Cameron 11              2) Kneisel, Kenny 12               
     3) Chambers, Malik 10              4) Foley, Ian 12                   
       53.889 (53.889)       1:48.090 (54.201)       2:41.053 (52.964)     
     3:40.868 (59.815)                                                     
  4 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   3:43.57            
     1) Fuentes, Salbador 11            2) Williams, Nate 12               
     3) Neal, Jalen 09                  4) Parks, Joshua 09                
       56.314 (56.314)       1:54.053 (57.740)       2:50.363 (56.310)     
     3:43.567 (53.205)                                                     
  5 Franklinton  'A'                                    3:51.65            
     1) Bowman, Sheldon 12              2) Fritz, Ryan 11                  
     3) Crudup, James 12                4) Hornyak, Logan 12               
       56.468 (56.468)     1:57.124 (1:00.656)       2:52.540 (55.416)     
     3:51.647 (59.107)                                                     
Section  3                                                                 
  1 West Rowan  'A'                                     3:34.39    6       
     1) Weeks, Kortez 11                2) Morales, Joel 12                
     3) Houston, Juwan 12               4) Sanders, Jaylon 12              
       56.943 (56.943)       1:50.579 (53.636)       2:43.378 (52.800)     
     3:34.384 (51.006)                                                     
  2 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:36.92    4       
     1) tyree, Canoy 11                 2) Ferguson, Jordan 10             
     3) Charleston, Cravont 12          4) Dixon, Garrid 11                
       53.420 (53.420)       1:48.210 (54.791)       2:43.132 (54.922)     
     3:36.913 (53.781)                                                     
  3 Weddington  'A'                                     3:37.58    1       
     1) Newman, Lukas 12                2) Marlowe, Garrett 12             
     3) Douds, Emerson 09               4) Dracon, Doug 10                 
       55.745 (55.745)       1:50.535 (54.791)       2:44.906 (54.371)     
     3:37.571 (52.665)                                                     
  4 Kmr Athletics  'A'                                  3:38.06            
       53.969 (53.969)       1:48.093 (54.125)       2:43.302 (55.210)     
     3:38.055 (54.753)                                                     
  5 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:42.39            
     1) Richardson, Ryan 10             2) Colson, Kolby 12                
     3) Wood, Antonio 11                4) Miller, Jawan 12                
       54.209 (54.209)       1:49.536 (55.328)       2:46.246 (56.710)     
     3:42.390 (56.145)                                                     
Section  4                                                                 
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:27.05   10       
     1) Miller, Travon 11               2) Woodard, Jayon 12               
     3) Gary, Khalil 12                 4) Smith, David 11                 
       53.048 (53.048)       1:41.677 (48.630)       2:33.558 (51.882)     
     3:27.044 (53.486)                                                     
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:27.51    8       
     1) Barnes, Trequan 11              2) Graise, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Hayes, Chris 12                 4) Ford, Braxton 10                
       52.858 (52.858)       1:42.311 (49.454)       2:34.756 (52.445)     
     3:27.509 (52.754)                                                     
  3 Asheville  'A'                                      3:37.07    3       
     1) Booze, Santez 09                2)                                 
     3) Turner, Davis 10                4) Shore, Noah 12                  
       55.393 (55.393)       1:48.334 (52.941)       2:44.026 (55.692)     
     3:37.070 (53.045)                                                     
  4 Butler  'A'                                         3:37.82            
     1) Anderson, Edwin 10              2) Silvestri, Nathan 12            
     3) Campbell, Taylor 11             4) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12            
       54.779 (54.779)       1:48.784 (54.005)       2:43.155 (54.371)     
     3:37.813 (54.659)                                                     
  5 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:40.62            
     1) Johnson, Ryan 12                2) Blizzard, Matthew 11            
     3) Walker, Dequarius 11            4) Evans, Aaron 12                 
       55.539 (55.539)       1:52.196 (56.657)       2:48.219 (56.024)     
     3:40.611 (52.392)                                                     
========================================================================== 
State Record: S 3:25.54  2006        New Bern                              
                         K. Williams, D. Reynolds, E. Armstrong, A. Hendrex
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:27.05   4  10    
     1) Miller, Travon 11               2) Woodard, Jayon 12               
     3) Gary, Khalil 12                 4) Smith, David 11                 
       53.048 (53.048)       1:41.677 (48.630)       2:33.558 (51.882)     
     3:27.044 (53.486)                                                     
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:27.51   4   8    
     1) Barnes, Trequan 11              2) Graise, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Hayes, Chris 12                 4) Ford, Braxton 10                
       52.858 (52.858)       1:42.311 (49.454)       2:34.756 (52.445)     
     3:27.509 (52.754)                                                     
  3 West Rowan  'A'                                     3:34.39   3   6    
     1) Weeks, Kortez 11                2) Morales, Joel 12                
     3) Houston, Juwan 12               4) Sanders, Jaylon 12              
       56.943 (56.943)       1:50.579 (53.636)       2:43.378 (52.800)     
     3:34.384 (51.006)                                                     
  4 Southern Guilford  'A'                              3:36.80   2   5    
     1) Green, Jr, Earl 12              2) Hedrick, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Hedrick, Matthew 10             4) Brown, Walter 12                
       54.437 (54.437)       1:48.553 (54.117)       2:42.348 (53.795)     
     3:36.792 (54.445)                                                     
  5 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:36.92   3   4    
     1) tyree, Canoy 11                 2) Ferguson, Jordan 10             
     3) Charleston, Cravont 12          4) Dixon, Garrid 11                
       53.420 (53.420)       1:48.210 (54.791)       2:43.132 (54.922)     
     3:36.913 (53.781)                                                     
  6 Asheville  'A'                                      3:37.07   4   3    
     1) Booze, Santez 09                2)                                 
     3) Turner, Davis 10                4) Shore, Noah 12                  
       55.393 (55.393)       1:48.334 (52.941)       2:44.026 (55.692)     
     3:37.070 (53.045)                                                     
  7 Dudley  'A'                                         3:37.53   2   2    
     1) Daniel, Isaiah 10               2) Harvin, Nautica 10              
     3) Slade, Chris 09                 4) Kirby, Evan 10                  
       56.777 (56.777)       1:50.290 (53.514)       2:42.972 (52.683)     
     3:37.522 (54.550)                                                     
  8 Weddington  'A'                                     3:37.58   3   1    
     1) Newman, Lukas 12                2) Marlowe, Garrett 12             
     3) Douds, Emerson 09               4) Dracon, Doug 10                 
       55.745 (55.745)       1:50.535 (54.791)       2:44.906 (54.371)     
     3:37.571 (52.665)                                                     
  9 Butler  'A'                                         3:37.82   4        
     1) Anderson, Edwin 10              2) Silvestri, Nathan 12            
     3) Campbell, Taylor 11             4) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12            
       54.779 (54.779)       1:48.784 (54.005)       2:43.155 (54.371)     
     3:37.813 (54.659)                                                     
 10 Kmr Athletics  'A'                                  3:38.06   3        
       53.969 (53.969)       1:48.093 (54.125)       2:43.302 (55.210)     
     3:38.055 (54.753)                                                     
 11 Nash Central  'A'                                   3:38.27   1        
     1) Eley, Chris 12                  2) Cooper, Najuwon 12              
     3) Lyons, McKinley 10              4) Bullock, Tymonte 12             
       52.318 (52.318)       1:46.207 (53.890)       2:43.329 (57.122)     
     3:38.270 (54.941)                                                     
 12 Independence  'A'                                   3:39.62   1        
     1) Gibson, Robert 11               2) Dickinson, Jayson 12            
     3) Glodi, Elofa 11                 4) Drummond, Devine 10             
       54.630 (54.630)       1:49.114 (54.485)       2:45.140 (56.026)     
     3:39.618 (54.479)                                                     
 13 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:40.62   4        
     1) Johnson, Ryan 12                2) Blizzard, Matthew 11            
     3) Walker, Dequarius 11            4) Evans, Aaron 12                 
       55.539 (55.539)       1:52.196 (56.657)       2:48.219 (56.024)     
     3:40.611 (52.392)                                                     
 14 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    3:40.87   2        
     1) Hunter, Cameron 11              2) Kneisel, Kenny 12               
     3) Chambers, Malik 10              4) Foley, Ian 12                   
       53.889 (53.889)       1:48.090 (54.201)       2:41.053 (52.964)     
     3:40.868 (59.815)                                                     
 15 Davie County  'A'                                   3:42.23   1        
     1) Lytton, DaParis 11              2) Dequenne, Jared 10              
     3) Perez, Angel 11                 4) Myers, John 12                  
       55.767 (55.767)       1:51.259 (55.492)       2:45.953 (54.695)     
     3:42.224 (56.271)                                                     
 16 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:42.39   3        
     1) Richardson, Ryan 10             2) Colson, Kolby 12                
     3) Wood, Antonio 11                4) Miller, Jawan 12                
       54.209 (54.209)       1:49.536 (55.328)       2:46.246 (56.710)     
     3:42.390 (56.145)                                                     
 17 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   3:43.57   2        
     1) Fuentes, Salbador 11            2) Williams, Nate 12               
     3) Neal, Jalen 09                  4) Parks, Joshua 09                
       56.314 (56.314)       1:54.053 (57.740)       2:50.363 (56.310)     
     3:43.567 (53.205)                                                     
 18 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:44.44   1        
     1) Carter, Tyshawn 11              2) Twitty, Justice 10              
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Powell, Greg 11                 
       57.278 (57.278)       1:54.132 (56.855)       2:49.972 (55.840)     
     3:44.439 (54.467)                                                     
 19 Franklinton  'A'                                    3:51.65   2        
     1) Bowman, Sheldon 12              2) Fritz, Ryan 11                  
     3) Crudup, James 12                4) Hornyak, Logan 12               
       56.468 (56.468)     1:57.124 (1:00.656)       2:52.540 (55.416)     
     3:51.647 (59.107)