Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                    2/6/2016 - 3:09 PM
            2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                            www.TimingInc.com                            
                             JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 33  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Marshall, Tonea              Unattached                8.47Q         
  2 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield                 8.59q         
  3 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek             8.88q         
  4 Reid, Charnessa           10 Mount Tabor               9.22          
  5 Gooden, Jazmine           12 Dudley                    9.23  9.228   
 -- Jackson, Cathy            12 Sanderson                  DNS          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached                8.46Q         
  2 Turner, Domonique            Unattached                8.73q         
  3 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached                8.85q         
  4 Chapman, Shellbi             Leesville Road            9.12q         
  5 Moore, Kayla              11 Cummings                  9.14q         
  6 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                  9.23  9.221   
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached                8.46Q  2      
  2 Marshall, Tonea              Unattached                8.47Q  1      
  3 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield                 8.59q  1      
  4 Turner, Domonique            Unattached                8.73q  2      
  5 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached                8.85q  2      
  6 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek             8.88q  1      
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Leesville Road            9.12q  2      
  8 Moore, Kayla              11 Cummings                  9.14q  2      
  9 Reid, Charnessa           10 Mount Tabor               9.22   1      
 10 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                  9.23   2 9.221
 11 Gooden, Jazmine           12 Dudley                    9.23   1 9.228
 -- Jackson, Cathy            12 Sanderson                  DNS   1      

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                    2/6/2016 - 3:09 PM
            2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                            www.TimingInc.com                            
                             JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 33  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Marshall, Tonea              Unattached                8.47Q         
  2 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield                 8.59q         
  3 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek             8.88q         
  4 Reid, Charnessa           10 Mount Tabor               9.22          
  5 Gooden, Jazmine           12 Dudley                    9.23  9.228   
 -- Jackson, Cathy            12 Sanderson                  DNS          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached                8.46Q         
  2 Turner, Domonique            Unattached                8.73q         
  3 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached                8.85q         
  4 Chapman, Shellbi             Leesville Road            9.12q         
  5 Moore, Kayla              11 Cummings                  9.14q         
  6 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                  9.23  9.221   
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Cockrell, Anna            12 Unattached                8.46Q  2      
  2 Marshall, Tonea              Unattached                8.47Q  1      
  3 Bygrave, Breanne          12 Wakefield                 8.59q  1      
  4 Turner, Domonique            Unattached                8.73q  2      
  5 Heyward, Kelsey           SR Unattached                8.85q  2      
  6 Rhodes, Akira             10 Mallard Creek             8.88q  1      
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Leesville Road            9.12q  2      
  8 Moore, Kayla              11 Cummings                  9.14q  2      
  9 Reid, Charnessa           10 Mount Tabor               9.22   1      
 10 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                  9.23   2 9.221
 11 Gooden, Jazmine           12 Dudley                    9.23   1 9.228
 -- Jackson, Cathy            12 Sanderson                  DNS   1