Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                    2/6/2016 - 3:24 PM
            2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                            www.TimingInc.com                            
                             JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 35  Girls 60 Meter Dash Invite
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Boone, DaLoria            SO Unattached                7.51Q         
  2 Clark, Tamara                High Point Central        7.67q         
  3 Johnson, Genaya              Mallard Creek             7.82q         
  4 Williams, Sun-Sara'          Independence              7.89          
  5 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh         7.93          
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea          11 Brown, A. L.               DNF          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Dennis, Kennedy              Unattached                7.65Q         
  2 White, Lauren             12 Rolesville                7.75q         
  3 Slade, Mariah                Salem Academy             7.78q 7.772   
  4 Walston, Tajah            12 Cummings                  7.78q 7.778   
  5 Davis, Alyson                Platinum Sports           7.83q         
  6 Wright, Kylia             11 Southeast Raleigh         7.87          
  7 Hackney, Charminiqu       12 Southeast Raleigh         7.96          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Boone, DaLoria            SO Unattached                7.51Q  1      
  2 Dennis, Kennedy              Unattached                7.65Q  2      
  3 Clark, Tamara                High Point Central        7.67q  1      
  4 White, Lauren             12 Rolesville                7.75q  2      
  5 Slade, Mariah                Salem Academy             7.78q  2 7.772
  6 Walston, Tajah            12 Cummings                  7.78q  2 7.778
  7 Johnson, Genaya              Mallard Creek             7.82q  1      
  8 Davis, Alyson                Platinum Sports           7.83q  2      
  9 Wright, Kylia             11 Southeast Raleigh         7.87   2      
 10 Williams, Sun-Sara'          Independence              7.89   1      
 11 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh         7.93   1      
 12 Hackney, Charminiqu       12 Southeast Raleigh         7.96   2      
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea          11 Brown, A. L.               DNF   1      

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                    2/6/2016 - 3:24 PM
            2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016             
                            www.TimingInc.com                            
                             JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 35  Girls 60 Meter Dash Invite
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Boone, DaLoria            SO Unattached                7.51Q         
  2 Clark, Tamara                High Point Central        7.67q         
  3 Johnson, Genaya              Mallard Creek             7.82q         
  4 Williams, Sun-Sara'          Independence              7.89          
  5 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh         7.93          
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea          11 Brown, A. L.               DNF          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Dennis, Kennedy              Unattached                7.65Q         
  2 White, Lauren             12 Rolesville                7.75q         
  3 Slade, Mariah                Salem Academy             7.78q 7.772   
  4 Walston, Tajah            12 Cummings                  7.78q 7.778   
  5 Davis, Alyson                Platinum Sports           7.83q         
  6 Wright, Kylia             11 Southeast Raleigh         7.87          
  7 Hackney, Charminiqu       12 Southeast Raleigh         7.96          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Boone, DaLoria            SO Unattached                7.51Q  1      
  2 Dennis, Kennedy              Unattached                7.65Q  2      
  3 Clark, Tamara                High Point Central        7.67q  1      
  4 White, Lauren             12 Rolesville                7.75q  2      
  5 Slade, Mariah                Salem Academy             7.78q  2 7.772
  6 Walston, Tajah            12 Cummings                  7.78q  2 7.778
  7 Johnson, Genaya              Mallard Creek             7.82q  1      
  8 Davis, Alyson                Platinum Sports           7.83q  2      
  9 Wright, Kylia             11 Southeast Raleigh         7.87   2      
 10 Williams, Sun-Sara'          Independence              7.89   1      
 11 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh         7.93   1      
 12 Hackney, Charminiqu       12 Southeast Raleigh         7.96   2      
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea          11 Brown, A. L.               DNF   1