Meet Logo
2016 David Oliver Classic
Feb 5-6 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License              2/6/2016 - 5:14 PM
         2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016          
                         www.TimingInc.com                         
                          JDL Fast Track                           
 
Event 36  Boys 60 Meter Dash Invite
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Charleston, Cravont       12 Mallard Creek             6.85Q   
  2 Miller, Jawan             12 Hopewell                  6.86q   
  3 Gray, Alex                   Unattached                7.00q   
  4 Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                7.04q   
  5 Johnson, J                   Panther Creek             7.05q   
  6 Meredith, Kier            11 Glenn                     7.35    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Estrada, Daniel              Platinum Sports           6.87Q   
  2 Beard, Tyri                  Wake Forest               6.97q   
  3 Uzzell, Jeffrey              Unattached                7.02q   
  4 Pearson, Joshua              Platinum Sports           7.10    
  5 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh         7.25    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Charleston, Cravont       12 Mallard Creek             6.85Q  1
  2 Estrada, Daniel              Platinum Sports           6.87Q  2
  3 Miller, Jawan             12 Hopewell                  6.86q  1
  4 Beard, Tyri                  Wake Forest               6.97q  2
  5 Gray, Alex                   Unattached                7.00q  1
  6 Uzzell, Jeffrey              Unattached                7.02q  2
  7 Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                7.04q  1
  8 Johnson, J                   Panther Creek             7.05q  1
  9 Pearson, Joshua              Platinum Sports           7.10   2
 10 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh         7.25   2
 11 Meredith, Kier            11 Glenn                     7.35   1

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License              2/6/2016 - 5:14 PM
         2016 David Oliver Classic - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016          
                         www.TimingInc.com                         
                          JDL Fast Track                           
 
Event 36  Boys 60 Meter Dash Invite
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Charleston, Cravont       12 Mallard Creek             6.85Q   
  2 Miller, Jawan             12 Hopewell                  6.86q   
  3 Gray, Alex                   Unattached                7.00q   
  4 Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                7.04q   
  5 Johnson, J                   Panther Creek             7.05q   
  6 Meredith, Kier            11 Glenn                     7.35    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Estrada, Daniel              Platinum Sports           6.87Q   
  2 Beard, Tyri                  Wake Forest               6.97q   
  3 Uzzell, Jeffrey              Unattached                7.02q   
  4 Pearson, Joshua              Platinum Sports           7.10    
  5 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh         7.25    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Charleston, Cravont       12 Mallard Creek             6.85Q  1
  2 Estrada, Daniel              Platinum Sports           6.87Q  2
  3 Miller, Jawan             12 Hopewell                  6.86q  1
  4 Beard, Tyri                  Wake Forest               6.97q  2
  5 Gray, Alex                   Unattached                7.00q  1
  6 Uzzell, Jeffrey              Unattached                7.02q  2
  7 Lane, Avin                JR Unattached                7.04q  1
  8 Johnson, J                   Panther Creek             7.05q  1
  9 Pearson, Joshua              Platinum Sports           7.10   2
 10 Smith, David              11 Southeast Raleigh         7.25   2
 11 Meredith, Kier            11 Glenn                     7.35   1