Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                           1/23/2016 - 3:03 PM
                 Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                 
                                www.TimingInc.com                                
                                 JDL Fast Track                                  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
State Record: S  7-00  2002        Jesse Williams, Raleigh Broughton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Fossi-Nuve, Steve         12 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m       
  2 Dale, Jordan              SR Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m       
  3 Lauffenburger, Daniel     SR Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m       
 -- Cooper, DeAndre           11 Pine Forest                DNS                  
 -- Grant, Donald             11 Reagan                     DNS                  
 -- Griffin, Jacob            12 Piedmont                   DNS                  
 -- Heggie, Emmanuel          12 Southeast Guilford         DNS                  
 -- Ibrahim, Joseph           12 West Forsyth               DNS                  
 -- Underdal, Andrew          11 West Forsyth               DNS                  
 -- Barnes, Antonio           11 Seventy-First              DNS                  
 -- Powell, Romel             12 Dudley                     DNS                  
 -- Paulk, Demo               10 Asheville                  DNS                  
 -- Brewer, Makais            11 Asheville                  DNS                  
 -- Nyamayaro, Albert         12 Chapel Hill                DNS                  
 -- Lee, Duante               10 Berry Academy              DNS                  
 -- Cook, Issac               12 Berry Academy              DNS                  
 -- Streater, Michael         12 North Rowan                DNS                  
 -- Caldwell, Chauncy         11 Hillside                   DNS                  
 -- Pearsall, Josh            11 South View                 DNS                  
 -- Parks, Joshua             09 Brown, A. L.               DNS                  
 -- Ross, Randolph            09 Garner                     DNS                  

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License                           1/23/2016 - 3:03 PM
                 Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                 
                                www.TimingInc.com                                
                                 JDL Fast Track                                  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
State Record: S  7-00  2002        Jesse Williams, Raleigh Broughton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Fossi-Nuve, Steve         12 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m       
  2 Dale, Jordan              SR Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m       
  3 Lauffenburger, Daniel     SR Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m       
 -- Cooper, DeAndre           11 Pine Forest                DNS                  
 -- Grant, Donald             11 Reagan                     DNS                  
 -- Griffin, Jacob            12 Piedmont                   DNS                  
 -- Heggie, Emmanuel          12 Southeast Guilford         DNS                  
 -- Ibrahim, Joseph           12 West Forsyth               DNS                  
 -- Underdal, Andrew          11 West Forsyth               DNS                  
 -- Barnes, Antonio           11 Seventy-First              DNS                  
 -- Powell, Romel             12 Dudley                     DNS                  
 -- Paulk, Demo               10 Asheville                  DNS                  
 -- Brewer, Makais            11 Asheville                  DNS                  
 -- Nyamayaro, Albert         12 Chapel Hill                DNS                  
 -- Lee, Duante               10 Berry Academy              DNS                  
 -- Cook, Issac               12 Berry Academy              DNS                  
 -- Streater, Michael         12 North Rowan                DNS                  
 -- Caldwell, Chauncy         11 Hillside                   DNS                  
 -- Pearsall, Josh            11 South View                 DNS                  
 -- Parks, Joshua             09 Brown, A. L.               DNS                  
 -- Ross, Randolph            09 Garner                     DNS