Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 4:00 PM
State Record:  2:56.73  2002        Julia Lucus, Charlotte Myers Park          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Glova, Kayla 12                 2) Strickler, Claire 12           
     3) Parrish, Sarah 10               4) Watson, Amanda 09              
  2  Lake Norman  'A'                                                    
     1) Bailey, Holly 11                2) Shoemaker, MJ (Miranda) 10     
     3) Huecker, Elly 09                4) Portelance, Reagan 12          
  3  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Asimeia, Obomate 12             2) Roberson, Eboni 11             
     3) Weatherwax, Sage 10             4) Gary, Jordan 10                
  4  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Thompson, Deanna 12             2) Kilby, Payton 12               
     3) Cunningham, Madeline 09         4) Richter, Caroline 09           
  5  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                                    
     1) Wilson, Carly 10                2) Zimmerman, Bella 09            
     3) Smith, Malea 11                 4) McKinney, Paige 12             
  6  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryent, Da'mani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
  7  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Carkeet, Madeline 09            2) McKoy, Charisma 10             
     3) Harris, Keala 11                4) Marquez, Adrianna 10           
  8  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Messenkopf, Leah 10            
     3) Reichert, Emily 12              4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
  9  Grimsley  'A'                                                       
     1) Ramsey, Blair 12                2) Neese, Rhodes 09               
     3) Kincaid, Emma 09                4) Romine, Olivia 10              
 10  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Vunk, Jessica 12                2) Verrill, Katie 09              
     3) Vickers, Savannah 10            4) Phelix, Jaeden 10              
 11  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Crowley, Avery 10               2) D'Amelio, Christina 11         
     3) Renteria, Alli 12               4) Lewter, Jela 12                
 12  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Cruzat, Monica 09               2) Cannon, Shanone 11             
     3) Brito-Milian, Yazud 09          4) Penn, Brooklyn 11              
 13  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Griffin, Jada 11                2) Lawler, Makayla 11             
     3) Crockett, Jessica 10            4) Ewell, Angel 12                
 14  Brevard  'A'                                                        
     1) Witherspoon, Eliza 11           2) Smith, Julia 10                
     3) Findlay, Ava 10                 4) Lefler, Alyssa 09              
 15  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Mahoney, Jordan 11              2) Tate, Jordyn 11                
     3) Coleman, Meghan 12              4) Thomas, Madison 10             
 16  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Bourque, Katelyn 09             2) Ehrhardt, Megan 09             
     3) Hill, Victoria 11               4) Roth, Destiny 11               
 17  Kell, Ardrey  'A'                                                   
     1) David, Lexie 11                 2) Wilder, Katherine 11           
     3) Brady, Jessica 09               4) Taraboi, Olivia 10             
 18  South Mecklenburg  'A'                                              
     1) Greeson, Sydney 09              2) Hays, Lane 12                  
     3) Hastings, Isabella 10           4) Magnani, Alice 10              
 19  Gray Stone Day  'A'                                                 
     1) Lewis, Anna 10                  2) Griffin, Emily 09              
     3) Hale, Madison 12                4) Kiser, Kelsey 12               
 20  Union Pines  'A'                                                    
     1) Begley, Kelsey 10               2) Barnes, Sarah 10               
     3) Schaper, Wilson 09              4) Rienhardt, Emma 09             
 21  Smoky Mountain  'A'                                                 
     1) Fox, Abigail 12                 2) Fox, Rebecca 09                
     3) Melton, Kaitlyn 10              4) McRae, Katy 10                 
 22  Cleveland  'A'                                                      
     1) Joyner, Leilauni 09             2) Parrish, Megan 09              
     3) Cullins, Jessica 10             4) Cullins, Jasmine 10            
 23  Cedar Ridge  'A'                                                    
     1) Wirth, Lexi 10                  2) Mathis, Cecelia 10             
     3) Averette, Abigail 09            4) Averette, Julie 11             

                    
                    
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 4:00 PM
State Record:  2:56.73  2002        Julia Lucus, Charlotte Myers Park          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Glova, Kayla 12                 2) Strickler, Claire 12           
     3) Parrish, Sarah 10               4) Watson, Amanda 09              
  2  Lake Norman  'A'                                                    
     1) Bailey, Holly 11                2) Shoemaker, MJ (Miranda) 10     
     3) Huecker, Elly 09                4) Portelance, Reagan 12          
  3  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Asimeia, Obomate 12             2) Roberson, Eboni 11             
     3) Weatherwax, Sage 10             4) Gary, Jordan 10                
  4  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Thompson, Deanna 12             2) Kilby, Payton 12               
     3) Cunningham, Madeline 09         4) Richter, Caroline 09           
  5  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                                    
     1) Wilson, Carly 10                2) Zimmerman, Bella 09            
     3) Smith, Malea 11                 4) McKinney, Paige 12             
  6  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryent, Da'mani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
  7  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Carkeet, Madeline 09            2) McKoy, Charisma 10             
     3) Harris, Keala 11                4) Marquez, Adrianna 10           
  8  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Messenkopf, Leah 10            
     3) Reichert, Emily 12              4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
  9  Grimsley  'A'                                                       
     1) Ramsey, Blair 12                2) Neese, Rhodes 09               
     3) Kincaid, Emma 09                4) Romine, Olivia 10              
 10  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Vunk, Jessica 12                2) Verrill, Katie 09              
     3) Vickers, Savannah 10            4) Phelix, Jaeden 10              
 11  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Crowley, Avery 10               2) D'Amelio, Christina 11         
     3) Renteria, Alli 12               4) Lewter, Jela 12                
 12  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Cruzat, Monica 09               2) Cannon, Shanone 11             
     3) Brito-Milian, Yazud 09          4) Penn, Brooklyn 11              
 13  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Griffin, Jada 11                2) Lawler, Makayla 11             
     3) Crockett, Jessica 10            4) Ewell, Angel 12                
 14  Brevard  'A'                                                        
     1) Witherspoon, Eliza 11           2) Smith, Julia 10                
     3) Findlay, Ava 10                 4) Lefler, Alyssa 09              
 15  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Mahoney, Jordan 11              2) Tate, Jordyn 11                
     3) Coleman, Meghan 12              4) Thomas, Madison 10             
 16  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Bourque, Katelyn 09             2) Ehrhardt, Megan 09             
     3) Hill, Victoria 11               4) Roth, Destiny 11               
 17  Kell, Ardrey  'A'                                                   
     1) David, Lexie 11                 2) Wilder, Katherine 11           
     3) Brady, Jessica 09               4) Taraboi, Olivia 10             
 18  South Mecklenburg  'A'                                              
     1) Greeson, Sydney 09              2) Hays, Lane 12                  
     3) Hastings, Isabella 10           4) Magnani, Alice 10              
 19  Gray Stone Day  'A'                                                 
     1) Lewis, Anna 10                  2) Griffin, Emily 09              
     3) Hale, Madison 12                4) Kiser, Kelsey 12               
 20  Union Pines  'A'                                                    
     1) Begley, Kelsey 10               2) Barnes, Sarah 10               
     3) Schaper, Wilson 09              4) Rienhardt, Emma 09             
 21  Smoky Mountain  'A'                                                 
     1) Fox, Abigail 12                 2) Fox, Rebecca 09                
     3) Melton, Kaitlyn 10              4) McRae, Katy 10                 
 22  Cleveland  'A'                                                      
     1) Joyner, Leilauni 09             2) Parrish, Megan 09              
     3) Cullins, Jessica 10             4) Cullins, Jasmine 10            
 23  Cedar Ridge  'A'                                                    
     1) Wirth, Lexi 10                  2) Mathis, Cecelia 10             
     3) Averette, Abigail 09            4) Averette, Julie 11