Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (41)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Davis, Kimani 11                2) Hill, Destiny 09               
     3) Bowman, Jahnae 12               4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
  2  Wakefield  'A'                                                      
     1) Bygrave, Breanne 12             2) Robinson, Destiny 12           
     3) Scott, Taylor 10                4) Lawson, Erikah 12              
  3  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Washington, Charlonda 11        2) Fletcher, Sierra 09            
     3) Robinson, Kyna 09               4) Davis, Samantha 11             
  4  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                               
     1) Campbell, Tatayanna 11          2) Staten, Jada 12                
     3) Broner, Diandra 12              4) Hamilton, Sequora 11           
  5  Hoke  'A'                                                           
     1) Bradshaw, Jaque 11              2) King, Mikayla 12               
     3) Woodson, Veronique 09           4) Singletary, Maya 10            
  6  Cummings  'A'                                                       
     1) Walston, Tajah 12               2) Moore, Kelsia 10               
     3) Moore, Kayla 11                 4) Tate, Lashonda 12              
  7  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Gooden, Jazmine 12              2) Wall, Makayla 09               
     3) Stocks, Maniyah 12              4) Johnson, Mya 11                
  8  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Swinton, Briana 10              2) Green, Tiara 09                
     3) Taylor, Lark 10                 4) Blount, Alexandria 12          
  9  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan 10               2) Wright, Jessica 10             
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Mckoy, Jamila 11               
 10  Berry Academy  'A'                                                  
     1) Rivera, Ariana 09               2) Vanterpool, Gabriell 10        
     3) Fuller, Ramya 09                4) Robinson, Mekyll 09            
 11  Cleveland  'A'                                                      
     1) Williams, Imani 11              2) Stone, Naelee 09               
     3) Fields, Sydni 12                4) McNierney, Cassidy 11          
 12  Southwest Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Blankenship, June 10            2) Barnes, Nicole 10              
     3) Holland, Alexandra 12           4) Facey, Nyile 10                
 13  Monroe  'A'                                                         
     1) Akers, Precious 10              2) Felton, Lydia 10               
     3) Thomas, T'Eira 10               4) Flowers, Madyeja 11            
 14  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Belk, Aaliyah 12                2) Matthews, Destinee 10          
     3) Drew, Asiah 11                  4) Jacobs, Briana 10              
 15  Garner  'A'                                                         
     1) Sutton, Chardonei 11            2) Carter, Destoni 09             
     3) OnoKalah, Cindy 11              4) Sutton, Taylor 10              
 16  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Sidbury, Nyia 09                2) Kimble, Ty-lisha 09            
     3) Powell, Luaren 09               4) Taylor, Latila 09              
 17  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Glenn, Anjell 10                2) Vunk, Jessica 12               
     3) Manus, Haley 11                 4) Underwood, Hailey 10           
 18  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Roth, Destiny 11                2) Oviosun, Kiya 10               
     3) Linton, Duvanna 10              4) Petty, Kendall 12              
 19  Winston-Salem Prep  'A'                                             
     1) Brooks, Dazah 12                2) Smith, Ashya 11                
     3) Reid, Deja 11                   4) Mack, Llyric 12                
 20  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                              
     1) Strother, Carson 09             2) Smith, Tammeka 09              
     3) Carnegie, Raquel 11             4) Alexander, Tyresha 11          
 21  Knightdale  'A'                                                     
     1) Bond, Alisa 09                  2) Davis, Rebecca 10              
     3) Lopez, Ishary 10                4) Cruz, Aleena 11                
 22  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Griffin, Kaili 12               2) Saunders, Trinity 09           
     3) Settle, Avery 11                4) Hatcher, Joli 12               
 23  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                               
     1) Bereswill, Liz 12               2) Burke, Junie 12                
     3) Baker, Madeline 11              4) Lane, Zachyre 11               
 24  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Dunlap, Zaria 10                2) Gardener, Victoria 11          
     3) Czochara, Tamsin 10             4) Glova, Lauren 10               
 25  Pisgah  'A'                                                         
     1) Williamson, Rylee 10            2) Queen, Makayla 11              
     3) Hammel, Katelyn 12              4) Whitted, Madison 10            
 26  Westover  'A'                                                       
     1) Booker, Kelis 09                2) Leak, Yahaira 10               
     3) Townsend, Chayil 10             4) Melvin, Aynaiya 11             
 27  North Forsyth  'A'                                                  
     1) Hardy, I'Nayja 10               2) Green, Keaira 12               
     3) Mickens, Shawntez 10            4) Wilson, Karia 09               
 28  Lexington  'A'                                                      
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Sparks, Hevan 10               
     3) Bush, Shykila 12                4) Davis, Serenity 10             
 29  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Medders, Jorja 10               2) Lugibihl, Emma 11              
     3) Moore, Taylor 11                4) Ropers, Katie 10               
 30  North Rowan  'A'                                                    
     1) Birst, Lakayla 09               2) Brown, Tamia 09                
     3) Bowman, Rochelle 10             4) Russell, Payton 11             
 31  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                                    
     1) Fuerst, Allison 10              2) Ward, Elizabeth 09             
     3) Randolph, Brianna 12            4) Stanton, Kennedy 10            
 32  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Griffin, Jada 11                2) Dinkins, Tadejah 10            
     3) Crockett, Jessica 10            4) Ewell, Angel 12                
 33  Union Pines  'A'                                                    
     1) Johnson, Angel 10               2) Davis, Samantha 09             
     3) Cook, Tori 09                   4) Salazar, Tayla 11              
 34  South Mecklenburg  'A'                                              
     1) Durant, Germareya 09            2) Morrow, Arykah 10              
     3) Roldan, Kimberly 11             4) Leathers, Rebecca 10           
 35  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Jackson, Izzy 09                2) Fowler, Haley 10               
     3) Longshore, Marissa 11           4) Gosnell, Maranda 10            
 36  Lake Norman  'A'                                                    
     1) Figard, Jessica 09              2) Portelance, Lauren 09          
     3) Murphy, Mickale 10              4) Wyatt, Cassie 09               
 37  Comm. School of Davidson  'A'                                       
     1) Alexander, Clarke 10            2) Fesperman, Rebecca 11          
     3) Ostapko, Hannah 10              4) Grainda, Julia 12              
 38  Bishop McGuinness  'A'                                              
     1) Bernard, Molly 11               2) Specht, Lydia 09               
     3) Soltis, Lauren 09               4) Bernard, Lilly 09              
 39  North Buncombe  'A'                                                 
     1) Alamo-Worley, Mia 10            2) Rhea, Callie 11                
     3) Flowers, Emily 11               4) Taylor, Delaney 11             
 40  Lee County  'A'                                                     
     1) Bolden, Khaira 11               2) Arrington, Jacie 11            
     3) Quick, Da Nija 09               4) Chambers, Jawan 11             
 41  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Hilton, Lea 11                 
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Sturgis, Cambrea 11            

                    
                    
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (41)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Davis, Kimani 11                2) Hill, Destiny 09               
     3) Bowman, Jahnae 12               4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
  2  Wakefield  'A'                                                      
     1) Bygrave, Breanne 12             2) Robinson, Destiny 12           
     3) Scott, Taylor 10                4) Lawson, Erikah 12              
  3  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Washington, Charlonda 11        2) Fletcher, Sierra 09            
     3) Robinson, Kyna 09               4) Davis, Samantha 11             
  4  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                               
     1) Campbell, Tatayanna 11          2) Staten, Jada 12                
     3) Broner, Diandra 12              4) Hamilton, Sequora 11           
  5  Hoke  'A'                                                           
     1) Bradshaw, Jaque 11              2) King, Mikayla 12               
     3) Woodson, Veronique 09           4) Singletary, Maya 10            
  6  Cummings  'A'                                                       
     1) Walston, Tajah 12               2) Moore, Kelsia 10               
     3) Moore, Kayla 11                 4) Tate, Lashonda 12              
  7  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Gooden, Jazmine 12              2) Wall, Makayla 09               
     3) Stocks, Maniyah 12              4) Johnson, Mya 11                
  8  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Swinton, Briana 10              2) Green, Tiara 09                
     3) Taylor, Lark 10                 4) Blount, Alexandria 12          
  9  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan 10               2) Wright, Jessica 10             
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Mckoy, Jamila 11               
 10  Berry Academy  'A'                                                  
     1) Rivera, Ariana 09               2) Vanterpool, Gabriell 10        
     3) Fuller, Ramya 09                4) Robinson, Mekyll 09            
 11  Cleveland  'A'                                                      
     1) Williams, Imani 11              2) Stone, Naelee 09               
     3) Fields, Sydni 12                4) McNierney, Cassidy 11          
 12  Southwest Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Blankenship, June 10            2) Barnes, Nicole 10              
     3) Holland, Alexandra 12           4) Facey, Nyile 10                
 13  Monroe  'A'                                                         
     1) Akers, Precious 10              2) Felton, Lydia 10               
     3) Thomas, T'Eira 10               4) Flowers, Madyeja 11            
 14  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Belk, Aaliyah 12                2) Matthews, Destinee 10          
     3) Drew, Asiah 11                  4) Jacobs, Briana 10              
 15  Garner  'A'                                                         
     1) Sutton, Chardonei 11            2) Carter, Destoni 09             
     3) OnoKalah, Cindy 11              4) Sutton, Taylor 10              
 16  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Sidbury, Nyia 09                2) Kimble, Ty-lisha 09            
     3) Powell, Luaren 09               4) Taylor, Latila 09              
 17  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Glenn, Anjell 10                2) Vunk, Jessica 12               
     3) Manus, Haley 11                 4) Underwood, Hailey 10           
 18  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Roth, Destiny 11                2) Oviosun, Kiya 10               
     3) Linton, Duvanna 10              4) Petty, Kendall 12              
 19  Winston-Salem Prep  'A'                                             
     1) Brooks, Dazah 12                2) Smith, Ashya 11                
     3) Reid, Deja 11                   4) Mack, Llyric 12                
 20  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                              
     1) Strother, Carson 09             2) Smith, Tammeka 09              
     3) Carnegie, Raquel 11             4) Alexander, Tyresha 11          
 21  Knightdale  'A'                                                     
     1) Bond, Alisa 09                  2) Davis, Rebecca 10              
     3) Lopez, Ishary 10                4) Cruz, Aleena 11                
 22  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Griffin, Kaili 12               2) Saunders, Trinity 09           
     3) Settle, Avery 11                4) Hatcher, Joli 12               
 23  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                               
     1) Bereswill, Liz 12               2) Burke, Junie 12                
     3) Baker, Madeline 11              4) Lane, Zachyre 11               
 24  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Dunlap, Zaria 10                2) Gardener, Victoria 11          
     3) Czochara, Tamsin 10             4) Glova, Lauren 10               
 25  Pisgah  'A'                                                         
     1) Williamson, Rylee 10            2) Queen, Makayla 11              
     3) Hammel, Katelyn 12              4) Whitted, Madison 10            
 26  Westover  'A'                                                       
     1) Booker, Kelis 09                2) Leak, Yahaira 10               
     3) Townsend, Chayil 10             4) Melvin, Aynaiya 11             
 27  North Forsyth  'A'                                                  
     1) Hardy, I'Nayja 10               2) Green, Keaira 12               
     3) Mickens, Shawntez 10            4) Wilson, Karia 09               
 28  Lexington  'A'                                                      
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Sparks, Hevan 10               
     3) Bush, Shykila 12                4) Davis, Serenity 10             
 29  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Medders, Jorja 10               2) Lugibihl, Emma 11              
     3) Moore, Taylor 11                4) Ropers, Katie 10               
 30  North Rowan  'A'                                                    
     1) Birst, Lakayla 09               2) Brown, Tamia 09                
     3) Bowman, Rochelle 10             4) Russell, Payton 11             
 31  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                                    
     1) Fuerst, Allison 10              2) Ward, Elizabeth 09             
     3) Randolph, Brianna 12            4) Stanton, Kennedy 10            
 32  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Griffin, Jada 11                2) Dinkins, Tadejah 10            
     3) Crockett, Jessica 10            4) Ewell, Angel 12                
 33  Union Pines  'A'                                                    
     1) Johnson, Angel 10               2) Davis, Samantha 09             
     3) Cook, Tori 09                   4) Salazar, Tayla 11              
 34  South Mecklenburg  'A'                                              
     1) Durant, Germareya 09            2) Morrow, Arykah 10              
     3) Roldan, Kimberly 11             4) Leathers, Rebecca 10           
 35  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Jackson, Izzy 09                2) Fowler, Haley 10               
     3) Longshore, Marissa 11           4) Gosnell, Maranda 10            
 36  Lake Norman  'A'                                                    
     1) Figard, Jessica 09              2) Portelance, Lauren 09          
     3) Murphy, Mickale 10              4) Wyatt, Cassie 09               
 37  Comm. School of Davidson  'A'                                       
     1) Alexander, Clarke 10            2) Fesperman, Rebecca 11          
     3) Ostapko, Hannah 10              4) Grainda, Julia 12              
 38  Bishop McGuinness  'A'                                              
     1) Bernard, Molly 11               2) Specht, Lydia 09               
     3) Soltis, Lauren 09               4) Bernard, Lilly 09              
 39  North Buncombe  'A'                                                 
     1) Alamo-Worley, Mia 10            2) Rhea, Callie 11                
     3) Flowers, Emily 11               4) Taylor, Delaney 11             
 40  Lee County  'A'                                                     
     1) Bolden, Khaira 11               2) Arrington, Jacie 11            
     3) Quick, Da Nija 09               4) Chambers, Jawan 11             
 41  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Hilton, Lea 11                 
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Sturgis, Cambrea 11