Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 5:10 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Smith, David 11                 2) Miller, Travon 11              
     3) Woodard, Jayon 12               4) Robinson, Naseem 11            
  2  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Torian, Jaquez 11               2) Davis, Tyriq 12                
     3) Williams, Joshua 11             4) Hubbard, Kenneth 12            
  3  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12            2) Youance, Jordan 11             
     3) Milavec, Andrew 12              4) Bivins, Antwain 12             
  4  Berry Academy  'A'                                                  
     1) Barrett, Joshua 12              2) Carroll, Brent 12              
     3) Kensemi, Beni 12                4) Jordan-Miller, Shameek 12      
  5  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Kendall, Lonnie 12              2) Hall, Tahj 11                  
     3) Salaam, Safwan 12               4) Mitchell, Jaylan 12            
  6  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Phillips, Darius 12             2) Hayes, Chris 12                
     3) Blacknall, Adondre 12           4) Barnes, Trequan 11             
  7  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Roberts, Corey 10               2) Miles, Malik 11                
     3) Crawford, Samuel 09             4) Eqwuatu, Chris 11              
  8  High Point Central  'A'                                             
     1) Dow, Raymonte 11                2) Gray, Julian 11                
     3) McCauley, Savon 12              4) Pegram, Toby 12                
  9  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) McThay, C J 12                  2) Heggie, Emmanuel 12            
     3) Burgess, Carson 10              4) Guy, Justin 11                 
 10  Kmr Athletics  'A'                                                  
 11  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Bitcon, Thomas 10               2) Walker, Dequarius 11           
     3) Evans, Aaron 12                 4) Bloos, Justin 12               
 12  Westover  'A'                                                       
     1) Addison, Demainje 12            2) Brown, Quantavious 12          
     3) Allen, Jareel 11                4) Lynch, Jailen 11               
 13  Burns  'A'                                                          
     1) Watkins, Tominique 12           2) Hill, Aaron 11                 
     3) Burris, Magale 11               4) Toms, Titus 11                 
 14  Southern Durham  'A'                                                
     1) Harris, Jonathan 12             2) Melton, Joshua 12              
     3) Green, Dominick 10              4) Russell, Jermaine 12           
 15  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Hunter, Cameron 11              2) Jones, Dashawntreas 09         
     3) Pasche, Sam 12                  4) Chambers, Malik 10             
 16  Garner  'A'                                                         
     1) Prestige, Bellamy 10            2) Manley, Juwan 12               
     3) Vieux, Ralph 10                 4) Crawford, Mason 12             
 17  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Carter, Tyshawn 11              2) Powell, Greg 11                
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Henry, Ellijah 11              
 18  North Rowan  'A'                                                    
     1) Jones, A'Jon 10                 2) Burts, Phennessy 12            
     3) Streater, Michael 12            4) Herndon, De'Sean 11            
 19  Page  'A'                                                           
     1) Alston, Asaad 10                2) Gafford, Micah 11              
     3) Goddard, Chrishon 12            4) Leake, Javon 11                
 20  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Bivens, Vashone 12              2) Austin, Micheal 10             
     3) Carriker, Dustin 10             4) Mullis, Jacob 11               
 21  Asheville  'A'                                                      
     1) Hines, Keevon 10                2) Davidson, Devon 11             
     3) Hines, Keenon 10                4) Jones, Devin 10                
 22  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Ewell, Antoine 12               2) Ray, Zachary 10                
     3) Pupuhi, Apollo 10               4) Forster, Frank-Fabian 11       
 23  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Lawrence, Chris 11              2) Rimer, Will 12                 
     3) Allsbrook, Jeremy 12            4) Smart, Nate 12                 
 24  Knightdale  'A'                                                     
     1) Crudup, Leo 11                  2) Collins, Javonte 12            
     3) Sanford, Justin 11              4) Jones, Josh 10                 
 25  North Pitt  'A'                                                     
     1) Andrews, Keith 10               2) Perry, Daquarious 09           
     3) Powell, Thomas 09               4) Spruill, Jabril 11             
 26  Southern Lee  'A'                                                   
     1) McCurry, James 10               2) Locust, Cameron 12             
     3) Buie, Benjamin 09               4) Chambers, James 09             
 27  Bishop McGuinness  'A'                                              
     1) Kelly, Daniel 09                2) Teza, James 09                 
     3) Murphy, Zach 09                 4) Wright, Derek 12               
 28  Mooresville  'A'                                                    
     1) Birchett Jr., Tony 10           2) Johnson, Jaleel 10             
     3) Caldwell, Jamari 10             4) Wyatt, Taheer 10               
 29  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Duncan, Jadarius 11             2) Jacobs, Kevon 11               
     3) Williams, Nate 12               4) Neal, Jalen 09                 
 30  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Brown, Malachi 10               2) Cousar, Malik 12               
     3) Currie, Jamez 10                4) Daniel, Isaiah 10              
 31  Lexington  'A'                                                      
     1) Crosby, Desmond 12              2) McIntosh, Sakeem 12            
     3) Byers, Jerico 12                4) Cleary, Logan 12               
 32  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                               
     1) Abate, Andrew 12                2) Agusta, Sam 12                 
     3) Bowen, Cal 12                   4) Donato, Nick 12                
 33  Comm. School of Davidson  'A'                                       
     1) Cosby, Michael 12               2) Godwin, Cooper 09              
     3) Guise, George 12                4) Milholland, Ian 10             

                    
                    
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 5:10 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Smith, David 11                 2) Miller, Travon 11              
     3) Woodard, Jayon 12               4) Robinson, Naseem 11            
  2  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Torian, Jaquez 11               2) Davis, Tyriq 12                
     3) Williams, Joshua 11             4) Hubbard, Kenneth 12            
  3  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Zubko, Kevin Josh 12            2) Youance, Jordan 11             
     3) Milavec, Andrew 12              4) Bivins, Antwain 12             
  4  Berry Academy  'A'                                                  
     1) Barrett, Joshua 12              2) Carroll, Brent 12              
     3) Kensemi, Beni 12                4) Jordan-Miller, Shameek 12      
  5  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Kendall, Lonnie 12              2) Hall, Tahj 11                  
     3) Salaam, Safwan 12               4) Mitchell, Jaylan 12            
  6  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Phillips, Darius 12             2) Hayes, Chris 12                
     3) Blacknall, Adondre 12           4) Barnes, Trequan 11             
  7  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Roberts, Corey 10               2) Miles, Malik 11                
     3) Crawford, Samuel 09             4) Eqwuatu, Chris 11              
  8  High Point Central  'A'                                             
     1) Dow, Raymonte 11                2) Gray, Julian 11                
     3) McCauley, Savon 12              4) Pegram, Toby 12                
  9  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) McThay, C J 12                  2) Heggie, Emmanuel 12            
     3) Burgess, Carson 10              4) Guy, Justin 11                 
 10  Kmr Athletics  'A'                                                  
 11  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Bitcon, Thomas 10               2) Walker, Dequarius 11           
     3) Evans, Aaron 12                 4) Bloos, Justin 12               
 12  Westover  'A'                                                       
     1) Addison, Demainje 12            2) Brown, Quantavious 12          
     3) Allen, Jareel 11                4) Lynch, Jailen 11               
 13  Burns  'A'                                                          
     1) Watkins, Tominique 12           2) Hill, Aaron 11                 
     3) Burris, Magale 11               4) Toms, Titus 11                 
 14  Southern Durham  'A'                                                
     1) Harris, Jonathan 12             2) Melton, Joshua 12              
     3) Green, Dominick 10              4) Russell, Jermaine 12           
 15  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Hunter, Cameron 11              2) Jones, Dashawntreas 09         
     3) Pasche, Sam 12                  4) Chambers, Malik 10             
 16  Garner  'A'                                                         
     1) Prestige, Bellamy 10            2) Manley, Juwan 12               
     3) Vieux, Ralph 10                 4) Crawford, Mason 12             
 17  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Carter, Tyshawn 11              2) Powell, Greg 11                
     3) Maye, James 09                  4) Henry, Ellijah 11              
 18  North Rowan  'A'                                                    
     1) Jones, A'Jon 10                 2) Burts, Phennessy 12            
     3) Streater, Michael 12            4) Herndon, De'Sean 11            
 19  Page  'A'                                                           
     1) Alston, Asaad 10                2) Gafford, Micah 11              
     3) Goddard, Chrishon 12            4) Leake, Javon 11                
 20  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Bivens, Vashone 12              2) Austin, Micheal 10             
     3) Carriker, Dustin 10             4) Mullis, Jacob 11               
 21  Asheville  'A'                                                      
     1) Hines, Keevon 10                2) Davidson, Devon 11             
     3) Hines, Keenon 10                4) Jones, Devin 10                
 22  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Ewell, Antoine 12               2) Ray, Zachary 10                
     3) Pupuhi, Apollo 10               4) Forster, Frank-Fabian 11       
 23  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Lawrence, Chris 11              2) Rimer, Will 12                 
     3) Allsbrook, Jeremy 12            4) Smart, Nate 12                 
 24  Knightdale  'A'                                                     
     1) Crudup, Leo 11                  2) Collins, Javonte 12            
     3) Sanford, Justin 11              4) Jones, Josh 10                 
 25  North Pitt  'A'                                                     
     1) Andrews, Keith 10               2) Perry, Daquarious 09           
     3) Powell, Thomas 09               4) Spruill, Jabril 11             
 26  Southern Lee  'A'                                                   
     1) McCurry, James 10               2) Locust, Cameron 12             
     3) Buie, Benjamin 09               4) Chambers, James 09             
 27  Bishop McGuinness  'A'                                              
     1) Kelly, Daniel 09                2) Teza, James 09                 
     3) Murphy, Zach 09                 4) Wright, Derek 12               
 28  Mooresville  'A'                                                    
     1) Birchett Jr., Tony 10           2) Johnson, Jaleel 10             
     3) Caldwell, Jamari 10             4) Wyatt, Taheer 10               
 29  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Duncan, Jadarius 11             2) Jacobs, Kevon 11               
     3) Williams, Nate 12               4) Neal, Jalen 09                 
 30  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Brown, Malachi 10               2) Cousar, Malik 12               
     3) Currie, Jamez 10                4) Daniel, Isaiah 10              
 31  Lexington  'A'                                                      
     1) Crosby, Desmond 12              2) McIntosh, Sakeem 12            
     3) Byers, Jerico 12                4) Cleary, Logan 12               
 32  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                               
     1) Abate, Andrew 12                2) Agusta, Sam 12                 
     3) Bowen, Cal 12                   4) Donato, Nick 12                
 33  Comm. School of Davidson  'A'                                       
     1) Cosby, Michael 12               2) Godwin, Cooper 09              
     3) Guise, George 12                4) Milholland, Ian 10