Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run (69)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 6:50 PM
State Record:  9:14.71  2000        Ricky Brookshire, Watauga                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ashton                 FR Unattached                         
  2  Pratt, Micah                  JR Unattached                         
  3  Kneisel, Kenny                12 Mount Tabor                        
  4  Kennedy, Michael              11 Broward                            
  5  Snider, Robinson              SR Unattached                         
  6  Ponder, Cameron               10 Mount Tabor                        
  7  Welch, Ryan                   12 Broward                            
  8  Cacciatore, John              JR Unattached                         
  9  Marchinko, Zachary            12 Carson, Jess                       
 10  Staehle, Matthew              11 Jordan                             
 11  Mercer, Zachary               11 Mooresville                        
 12  Nickel, Ian                   12 Mount Tabor                        
 13  Marti, Zach                   12 Hough, W.A.                        
 14  Witmer, Jamie                 SO Unattached                         
 15  Sutter, Tanner                12 Providence                         
 16  Myers, Patrick                11 Corinth-Hold                       
 17  Dershem, Gable                11 Cleveland                          
 18  Evans, Luke                   SO Unattached                         
 19  Warwick, Brock                09 Rebels TC                          
 20  Carroll, Austin               11 Corinth-Hold                       
 21  Maxwell, Landon               SO Unattached                         
 22  Dershem, Wyatt                11 Cleveland                          
 23  Jarvis, Hunter                12 Thomas Sumte                       
 24  Honeycutt, Haven              09 Asheville                          
 25  Stevens, Colin Henry          SO Unattached                         
 26  Knabe, William                12 Garner                             
 27  Ingold, Garrett               12 Carson, Jess                       
 28  Dickinson, Charlie            SO Unattached                         
 29  Hernandez, Brandon            10 Brown, A. L.                       
 30  Williams, Anthony             10 Mallard Cree                       
 31  Barnes, Spencer               10 Hough, W.A.                        
 32  Bullard, Matthew              12 Reagan                             
 33  Shores, Joel                  11 Southeast Gu                       
 34  Hamel, Parker                 10 North Buncom                       
 35  Lipsey, Jacob                 11 Marvin Ridge                       
 36  Grant, Evan                   12 Smoky Mounta                       
 37  Kemper, Collin                11 Asheville                          
 38  Scott, Robert                 12 Ledford                            
 39  Blaya, Alex                   12 Ragsdale                           
 40  Gosnell, William              12 Comm. School                       
 41  Voos, Thomas                  10 Mooresville                        
 42  Panduro, Gustavo              12 South View                         
 43  Fischer, Christian            12 Reagan                             
 44  Nesbit, Matthew               11 Reagan                             
 45  Wright, Cameron               10 Providence                         
 46  Strandberg, Colton            11 Southeast Gu                       
 47  Earnhardt, Will               09 Southeast Gu                       
 48  Farrell, Sam                  11 Page                               
 49  McKinney, Michael             11 South Davids                       
 50  Deans, Coleman                12 Jordan                             
 51  Todd, Justin                  10 Ledford                            
 52  Boles, Alan                   09 Rebels TC                          
 53  Howerton, Jordan              10 Ledford                            
 54  Korynta, Austin               11 Northwood                          
 55  Featherstone, Jordy           12 Gray Stone D                       
 56  Wolaver, Luke                 10 Marvin Ridge                       
 57  Talamantes, Joshua            12 Garner                             
 58  Terry-Edmunds, Samuel         10 Jordan                             
 59  Jones, Will                   11 Marvin Ridge                       
 60  jackson, charles              FR Unattached                         
 61  Wilson, Joseph                SO Unattached                         
 62  Williams, Mantryl             10 South View                         
 63  Fisher, Andrew                SO Unattached                         
 64  Lindner, Edward               SO Unattached                         
 65  Brooks, McKinney              11 Sanford, Ter                       
 66  Reynoso, Pablo                10 South Meckle                       
 67  Mashburn, Daniel              11 Pisgah                             
 68  Munoz, Anthony                10 Union Pines                        
 69  Torres, Darian                12 South View                         

                    
                    
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run (69)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 6:50 PM
State Record:  9:14.71  2000        Ricky Brookshire, Watauga                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ashton                 FR Unattached                         
  2  Pratt, Micah                  JR Unattached                         
  3  Kneisel, Kenny                12 Mount Tabor                        
  4  Kennedy, Michael              11 Broward                            
  5  Snider, Robinson              SR Unattached                         
  6  Ponder, Cameron               10 Mount Tabor                        
  7  Welch, Ryan                   12 Broward                            
  8  Cacciatore, John              JR Unattached                         
  9  Marchinko, Zachary            12 Carson, Jess                       
 10  Staehle, Matthew              11 Jordan                             
 11  Mercer, Zachary               11 Mooresville                        
 12  Nickel, Ian                   12 Mount Tabor                        
 13  Marti, Zach                   12 Hough, W.A.                        
 14  Witmer, Jamie                 SO Unattached                         
 15  Sutter, Tanner                12 Providence                         
 16  Myers, Patrick                11 Corinth-Hold                       
 17  Dershem, Gable                11 Cleveland                          
 18  Evans, Luke                   SO Unattached                         
 19  Warwick, Brock                09 Rebels TC                          
 20  Carroll, Austin               11 Corinth-Hold                       
 21  Maxwell, Landon               SO Unattached                         
 22  Dershem, Wyatt                11 Cleveland                          
 23  Jarvis, Hunter                12 Thomas Sumte                       
 24  Honeycutt, Haven              09 Asheville                          
 25  Stevens, Colin Henry          SO Unattached                         
 26  Knabe, William                12 Garner                             
 27  Ingold, Garrett               12 Carson, Jess                       
 28  Dickinson, Charlie            SO Unattached                         
 29  Hernandez, Brandon            10 Brown, A. L.                       
 30  Williams, Anthony             10 Mallard Cree                       
 31  Barnes, Spencer               10 Hough, W.A.                        
 32  Bullard, Matthew              12 Reagan                             
 33  Shores, Joel                  11 Southeast Gu                       
 34  Hamel, Parker                 10 North Buncom                       
 35  Lipsey, Jacob                 11 Marvin Ridge                       
 36  Grant, Evan                   12 Smoky Mounta                       
 37  Kemper, Collin                11 Asheville                          
 38  Scott, Robert                 12 Ledford                            
 39  Blaya, Alex                   12 Ragsdale                           
 40  Gosnell, William              12 Comm. School                       
 41  Voos, Thomas                  10 Mooresville                        
 42  Panduro, Gustavo              12 South View                         
 43  Fischer, Christian            12 Reagan                             
 44  Nesbit, Matthew               11 Reagan                             
 45  Wright, Cameron               10 Providence                         
 46  Strandberg, Colton            11 Southeast Gu                       
 47  Earnhardt, Will               09 Southeast Gu                       
 48  Farrell, Sam                  11 Page                               
 49  McKinney, Michael             11 South Davids                       
 50  Deans, Coleman                12 Jordan                             
 51  Todd, Justin                  10 Ledford                            
 52  Boles, Alan                   09 Rebels TC                          
 53  Howerton, Jordan              10 Ledford                            
 54  Korynta, Austin               11 Northwood                          
 55  Featherstone, Jordy           12 Gray Stone D                       
 56  Wolaver, Luke                 10 Marvin Ridge                       
 57  Talamantes, Joshua            12 Garner                             
 58  Terry-Edmunds, Samuel         10 Jordan                             
 59  Jones, Will                   11 Marvin Ridge                       
 60  jackson, charles              FR Unattached                         
 61  Wilson, Joseph                SO Unattached                         
 62  Williams, Mantryl             10 South View                         
 63  Fisher, Andrew                SO Unattached                         
 64  Lindner, Edward               SO Unattached                         
 65  Brooks, McKinney              11 Sanford, Ter                       
 66  Reynoso, Pablo                10 South Meckle                       
 67  Mashburn, Daniel              11 Pisgah                             
 68  Munoz, Anthony                10 Union Pines                        
 69  Torres, Darian                12 South View