Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 7:00 PM
State Record:  4:02.70  1999        Char. Independence                         
                        S. Porter, L. Collins, C, Love, J. Johnson        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Wakefield  'A'                                                      
     1) Snowden, Scyler 09              2) Grier, Tayler 10               
     3) Medley, Leona 12                4) Robinson, Destiny 12           
  2  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) McNeill, McKinley 12            2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Cannon, Shanone 11              4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
  3  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Roberson, Eboni 11              2) Asimeia, Obomate 12            
     3) Weatherwax, Sage 10             4) Williams, Tonisha 11           
  4  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryent, Da'mani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
  5  High Point Central  'A'                                             
     1) Creary, Monzerad 10             2) Hairston, CaJazzlyn 10         
     3) Rowe, Qjuanda 11                4) Clark, Tamara 11               
  6  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Gooden, Jazmine 12              2) Johnson, Mya 11                
     3) Wall, Makayla 09                4) Petty, Taniya 11               
  7  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                               
     1) Broner, Diandra 12              2) Staten, Jada 12                
     3) Campbell, Tatayanna 11          4) Hamilton, Sequora 11           
  8  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Waters, Emmaya 09               2) Bowdry, Ashlan 10              
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Wright, Jessica 10             
  9  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Kraft, Madeline 11             
     3) Goodman, Aaliyah 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
 10  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Gardener, Victoria 11           2) Teague, Rachel 11              
     3) Yager, Abby 10                  4) Glova, Kayla 12                
 11  Kell, Ardrey  'A'                                                   
     1) Mathew, Skylar 12               2) Jones, Mary 09                 
     3) David, Lexie 11                 4) Mercer, Bria 12                
 12  Knightdale  'A'                                                     
     1) Cruz, Aleena 11                 2) Davis, Rebecca 10              
     3) Williams, Danaja 09             4) Leech, Tori 12                 
 13  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Drew, Asiah 11                 
     3) Matthews, Destinee 10           4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
 14  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Manus, Haley 11                 2) Vunk, Jessica 12               
     3) Glenn, Anjell 10                4) Verrill, Katie 09              
 15  West Forsyth  'A'                                                   
     1) Timberlake, Sarah 11            2) O'Neal, Kendall 09             
     3) Spencer, Ellen 12               4) Smith, Ashley 12               
 16  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Griffin, Kaili 12               2) Settle, Avery 11               
     3) Saunders, Trinity 09            4) Cook, Sallie 11                
 17  Cummings  'A'                                                       
     1) Walston, Tajah 12               2) Majors, Kenyae 11              
     3) Moore, Kelsia 10                4) Torain, Jaida 10               
 18  Monroe  'A'                                                         
     1) Akers, Precious 10              2) Felton, Lydia 10               
     3) Williams, Stephanie 10          4) Thomas, T'Eira 10              
 19  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Taylor, Lark 10                 2) Green, Tiara 09                
     3) McKoy, Charisma 10              4) Blount, Alexandria 12          
 20  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Branham, India 11               2) Robbins, Savannah 12           
     3) Fowler, Haley 10                4) Godlock, India 11              
 21  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Araya, Lauren 09                2) Ropers, Katie 10               
     3) Cooney, Shaylee 11              4) Hussey, Melanie 12             
 22  Bishop McGuinness  'A'                                              
     1) Basel, Jenna 12                 2) Darnell, Lauren 09             
     3) Johnson, Sarah Grace 12         4) Valentine, Kienle 12           
 23  Lake Norman  'A'                                                    
     1) Portelance, Reagan 12           2) Portelance, Lauren 09          
     3) Johnson, Madison 09             4) Murphy, Mickale 10             
 24  Lexington  'A'                                                      
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Sparks, Hevan 10               
     3) Harris, Makayla 09              4) Davis, Serenity 10             
 25  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Crowley, Avery 10              
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Lewter, Jela 12                
 26  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Griffin, Jada 11                2) Dinkins, Tadejah 10            
     3) Crockett, Jessica 10            4) Ewell, Angel 12                
 27  Cleveland  'A'                                                      
     1) Williams, Imani 11              2) Parrish, Megan 09              
     3) Cullins, Jessica 10             4) Cullins, Jasmine 10            
 28  Union Pines  'A'                                                    
     1) Salazar, Tayla 11               2) Cook, Tori 09                  
     3) Rose, Catherine 09              4) Barnes, Sarah 10               

                    
                    
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 7:00 PM
State Record:  4:02.70  1999        Char. Independence                         
                        S. Porter, L. Collins, C, Love, J. Johnson        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Wakefield  'A'                                                      
     1) Snowden, Scyler 09              2) Grier, Tayler 10               
     3) Medley, Leona 12                4) Robinson, Destiny 12           
  2  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) McNeill, McKinley 12            2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Cannon, Shanone 11              4) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
  3  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Roberson, Eboni 11              2) Asimeia, Obomate 12            
     3) Weatherwax, Sage 10             4) Williams, Tonisha 11           
  4  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone 11               2) Bryent, Da'mani 11             
     3) Atwater, Mariah 10              4) Harris, Aureilya 11            
  5  High Point Central  'A'                                             
     1) Creary, Monzerad 10             2) Hairston, CaJazzlyn 10         
     3) Rowe, Qjuanda 11                4) Clark, Tamara 11               
  6  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Gooden, Jazmine 12              2) Johnson, Mya 11                
     3) Wall, Makayla 09                4) Petty, Taniya 11               
  7  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                               
     1) Broner, Diandra 12              2) Staten, Jada 12                
     3) Campbell, Tatayanna 11          4) Hamilton, Sequora 11           
  8  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Waters, Emmaya 09               2) Bowdry, Ashlan 10              
     3) Green, Jada 09                  4) Wright, Jessica 10             
  9  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Lineberry, Jenna 10             2) Kraft, Madeline 11             
     3) Goodman, Aaliyah 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 11      
 10  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Gardener, Victoria 11           2) Teague, Rachel 11              
     3) Yager, Abby 10                  4) Glova, Kayla 12                
 11  Kell, Ardrey  'A'                                                   
     1) Mathew, Skylar 12               2) Jones, Mary 09                 
     3) David, Lexie 11                 4) Mercer, Bria 12                
 12  Knightdale  'A'                                                     
     1) Cruz, Aleena 11                 2) Davis, Rebecca 10              
     3) Williams, Danaja 09             4) Leech, Tori 12                 
 13  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Jacobs, Briana 10               2) Drew, Asiah 11                 
     3) Matthews, Destinee 10           4) Tate, Jordyn 11                
 14  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Manus, Haley 11                 2) Vunk, Jessica 12               
     3) Glenn, Anjell 10                4) Verrill, Katie 09              
 15  West Forsyth  'A'                                                   
     1) Timberlake, Sarah 11            2) O'Neal, Kendall 09             
     3) Spencer, Ellen 12               4) Smith, Ashley 12               
 16  Reagan  'A'                                                         
     1) Griffin, Kaili 12               2) Settle, Avery 11               
     3) Saunders, Trinity 09            4) Cook, Sallie 11                
 17  Cummings  'A'                                                       
     1) Walston, Tajah 12               2) Majors, Kenyae 11              
     3) Moore, Kelsia 10                4) Torain, Jaida 10               
 18  Monroe  'A'                                                         
     1) Akers, Precious 10              2) Felton, Lydia 10               
     3) Williams, Stephanie 10          4) Thomas, T'Eira 10              
 19  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Taylor, Lark 10                 2) Green, Tiara 09                
     3) McKoy, Charisma 10              4) Blount, Alexandria 12          
 20  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Branham, India 11               2) Robbins, Savannah 12           
     3) Fowler, Haley 10                4) Godlock, India 11              
 21  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Araya, Lauren 09                2) Ropers, Katie 10               
     3) Cooney, Shaylee 11              4) Hussey, Melanie 12             
 22  Bishop McGuinness  'A'                                              
     1) Basel, Jenna 12                 2) Darnell, Lauren 09             
     3) Johnson, Sarah Grace 12         4) Valentine, Kienle 12           
 23  Lake Norman  'A'                                                    
     1) Portelance, Reagan 12           2) Portelance, Lauren 09          
     3) Johnson, Madison 09             4) Murphy, Mickale 10             
 24  Lexington  'A'                                                      
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Sparks, Hevan 10               
     3) Harris, Makayla 09              4) Davis, Serenity 10             
 25  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Stanback, Jessika 12            2) Crowley, Avery 10              
     3) Baker, Allie 11                 4) Lewter, Jela 12                
 26  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Griffin, Jada 11                2) Dinkins, Tadejah 10            
     3) Crockett, Jessica 10            4) Ewell, Angel 12                
 27  Cleveland  'A'                                                      
     1) Williams, Imani 11              2) Parrish, Megan 09              
     3) Cullins, Jessica 10             4) Cullins, Jasmine 10            
 28  Union Pines  'A'                                                    
     1) Salazar, Tayla 11               2) Cook, Tori 09                  
     3) Rose, Catherine 09              4) Barnes, Sarah 10