Meet Logo
2016 Fast Track HS Invitational
Jan 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 7:10 PM
State Record:  3:25.54  2006        New Bern                                   
                        K. Williams, D. Reynolds, E. Armstrong, A. Hendrex
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Putman, Jason 12                2) Miller, Travon 11              
     3) Wiggins, Terrent 12             4) Randolph, Khalil 09            
  2  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Hall, Tahj 11                   2) Salaam, Safwan 12              
     3) Kendall, Lonnie 12              4) Brown, Nijee 09                
  3  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Hayes, Chris 12                 2) Graise, Lorenzo 12             
     3) Ford, Braxton 10                4) Barnes, Trequan 11             
  4  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Ewell, Antoine 12               2) Ray, Zachary 10                
     3) Pupuhi, Apollo 10               4) Forster, Frank-Fabian 11       
  5  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Anderson, Edwin 10              2) Milavec, Andrew 12             
     3) Silvestri, Nathan 12            4) Grogan, Tyler 10               
  6  Myers Park  'A'                                                     
     1) Danner, Kyle 12                 2) Williamson, Marshall 10        
     3) Osment, Jack 10                 4) Ismail, Jameir 11              
  7  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Evans, Aaron 12                 2) Despard, Mack 11               
     3) Bhatia, Mason 11                4) Vanderhall, Chris 11           
  8  Kmr Athletics  'A'                                                  
  9  Asheville  'A'                                                      
     1) Booze, Santez 09                2) Young, Terry 12                
     3) Uddyback, Satorrius 12          4) Davidson, Devon 11             
 10  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Guy, Justin 11                  2) Rice, Nate 11                  
     3) Shores, Joel 11                 4) Morehead, Jamell 11            
 11  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Allsbrook, Jeremy 12            2) Doyle, Sean 12                 
     3) Wolfe, Jacob 12                 4) Rimer, Will 12                 
 12  Garner  'A'                                                         
     1) Jeffers, Ramone 11              2) Manley, Juwan 12               
     3) Vieux, Ralph 10                 4) Crawford, Mason 12             
 13  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Daniel, Isaiah 10               2) Harvin, Nautica 10             
     3) Kirby, Evan 10                  4) Currie, Jamez 10               
 14  Kell, Ardrey  'A'                                                   
     1) Cooper, Josh 12                 2) Ramirez, Cameron 10            
     3) Woods, Elijah 12                4) Cooper, Justin 12              
 15  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Chambers, Malik 10              2) Jones, Dashawntreas 09         
     3) Hunter, Cameron 11              4) Kneisel, Kenny 12              
 16  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Mullis, Jacob 11                2) Austin, Micheal 10             
     3) Yandle, Nick 12                 4) Shelfer, Zach 12               
 17  Grimsley  'A'                                                       
     1) Harris, Nile 10                 2) Baxter, Benjamin 10            
     3) McMillian, Michael 10           4) Morgan, Anthony 10             
 18  Page  'A'                                                           
     1) Goddard, Chrishon 12            2) Willett, Garrett 10            
     3) Monroe, Dontavius 11            4) Sinada, Ahmed 10               
 19  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Ocasio, Shawn 11                2) Hubbard, Kenneth 12            
     3) Sullivan, Jackson 12            4) Torian, Jaquez 11              
 20  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Hislip, Matt 12                 2) Persaud, Ryan 12               
     3) Egger, Jacob 12                 4) Culler, Bryan 12               
 21  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Twitty, Justice 10              2) Carter, Tyshawn 11             
     3) Henry, Ellijah 11               4) Learmont, Isaiah 11            
 22  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Fuentes, Salbador 11            2) Parks, Joshua 09               
     3) Neal, Jalen 09                  4) Williams, Nate 12              
 23  Southern Lee  'A'                                                   
     1) Buie, Benjamin 09               2) Scott-Colvin, Grant 09         
     3) Morales, Cesar 11               4) Sinclair, Rakai 12             

                    
                    
Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 09:29 AM
                Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/23/2016                
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/23/2016 - 7:10 PM
State Record:  3:25.54  2006        New Bern                                   
                        K. Williams, D. Reynolds, E. Armstrong, A. Hendrex
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                              
     1) Putman, Jason 12                2) Miller, Travon 11              
     3) Wiggins, Terrent 12             4) Randolph, Khalil 09            
  2  Hillside  'A'                                                       
     1) Hall, Tahj 11                   2) Salaam, Safwan 12              
     3) Kendall, Lonnie 12              4) Brown, Nijee 09                
  3  Parkland  'A'                                                       
     1) Hayes, Chris 12                 2) Graise, Lorenzo 12             
     3) Ford, Braxton 10                4) Barnes, Trequan 11             
  4  Overhills  'A'                                                      
     1) Ewell, Antoine 12               2) Ray, Zachary 10                
     3) Pupuhi, Apollo 10               4) Forster, Frank-Fabian 11       
  5  Butler  'A'                                                         
     1) Anderson, Edwin 10              2) Milavec, Andrew 12             
     3) Silvestri, Nathan 12            4) Grogan, Tyler 10               
  6  Myers Park  'A'                                                     
     1) Danner, Kyle 12                 2) Williamson, Marshall 10        
     3) Osment, Jack 10                 4) Ismail, Jameir 11              
  7  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                                   
     1) Evans, Aaron 12                 2) Despard, Mack 11               
     3) Bhatia, Mason 11                4) Vanderhall, Chris 11           
  8  Kmr Athletics  'A'                                                  
  9  Asheville  'A'                                                      
     1) Booze, Santez 09                2) Young, Terry 12                
     3) Uddyback, Satorrius 12          4) Davidson, Devon 11             
 10  Southeast Guilford  'A'                                             
     1) Guy, Justin 11                  2) Rice, Nate 11                  
     3) Shores, Joel 11                 4) Morehead, Jamell 11            
 11  Polk County  'A'                                                    
     1) Allsbrook, Jeremy 12            2) Doyle, Sean 12                 
     3) Wolfe, Jacob 12                 4) Rimer, Will 12                 
 12  Garner  'A'                                                         
     1) Jeffers, Ramone 11              2) Manley, Juwan 12               
     3) Vieux, Ralph 10                 4) Crawford, Mason 12             
 13  Dudley  'A'                                                         
     1) Daniel, Isaiah 10               2) Harvin, Nautica 10             
     3) Kirby, Evan 10                  4) Currie, Jamez 10               
 14  Kell, Ardrey  'A'                                                   
     1) Cooper, Josh 12                 2) Ramirez, Cameron 10            
     3) Woods, Elijah 12                4) Cooper, Justin 12              
 15  Mount Tabor  'A'                                                    
     1) Chambers, Malik 10              2) Jones, Dashawntreas 09         
     3) Hunter, Cameron 11              4) Kneisel, Kenny 12              
 16  Piedmont  'A'                                                       
     1) Mullis, Jacob 11                2) Austin, Micheal 10             
     3) Yandle, Nick 12                 4) Shelfer, Zach 12               
 17  Grimsley  'A'                                                       
     1) Harris, Nile 10                 2) Baxter, Benjamin 10            
     3) McMillian, Michael 10           4) Morgan, Anthony 10             
 18  Page  'A'                                                           
     1) Goddard, Chrishon 12            2) Willett, Garrett 10            
     3) Monroe, Dontavius 11            4) Sinada, Ahmed 10               
 19  Britt, Jack  'A'                                                    
     1) Ocasio, Shawn 11                2) Hubbard, Kenneth 12            
     3) Sullivan, Jackson 12            4) Torian, Jaquez 11              
 20  Providence  'A'                                                     
     1) Hislip, Matt 12                 2) Persaud, Ryan 12               
     3) Egger, Jacob 12                 4) Culler, Bryan 12               
 21  Rocky River  'A'                                                    
     1) Twitty, Justice 10              2) Carter, Tyshawn 11             
     3) Henry, Ellijah 11               4) Learmont, Isaiah 11            
 22  Brown, A. L.  'A'                                                   
     1) Fuentes, Salbador 11            2) Parks, Joshua 09               
     3) Neal, Jalen 09                  4) Williams, Nate 12              
 23  Southern Lee  'A'                                                   
     1) Buie, Benjamin 09               2) Scott-Colvin, Grant 09         
     3) Morales, Cesar 11               4) Sinclair, Rakai 12