Meet Logo
2016 Guilford County Championships
Feb 2, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/2/2016 - 8:51 PM
                 Guilford County Championships - 2/2/2016                 
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Clark, Tamara             11 High Point Central        7.16   1  10   
  2 Barnes, Nicole            10 Southwest Guilford        7.34   1   8   
  3 Holland, Alexandra        12 Southwest Guilford        7.41   1   6   
  4 Oviosun, Kiya             10 Southeast Guilford        7.47   1   5   
  5 Franklin, Mikel           12 Andrews, T. W.            7.52   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Mya              11 Dudley                    7.54   1   3   
  7 Ward, Charla              11 Ragsdale                  7.55   1   2   
  8 Stocks, Maniyah           12 Dudley                    7.59   1   1   
  9 Holmes, Chelseigh         12 Southern Guilford         7.65   2       
 10 Thomas, Tyra              11 Southern Guilford         7.69   2       
 11 Wright, Alaysia           11 Page                      7.70   2       
 12 Barnes, Jazzmyne          09 Northeast Guilford        7.70   3       
 13 Wallace, Destiney         09 Ragsdale                  7.76   2       
 14 Blankenship, June         10 Southwest Guilford        7.81   2       
 15 Deberry, Sydney           10 Page                      7.82   1       
 16 Scott, Miracle            09 Northern Guilford         7.82   3       
 17 Bluitt, Bethany           11 Northern Guilford         7.98   5       
 18 Perry, Karmen             11 Northern Guilford         7.99   3       
 19 Carter, Crystal           09 Northern Guilford         8.00   3       
 20 McGoogan, Kaitlin         09 Ragsdale                  8.04   3       
 21 Wall, Makayla             09 Dudley                    8.14   2       
 22 Shoffner, Destiny         10 Eastern Guilford          8.15   3       
 23 Jackson, Jade             09 Ragsdale                  8.21   3       
 24 Eller, Briana             12 Western Guilford          8.32   3       
 25 Wiggins, Niyani           09 Grimsley                  8.37   4       
 26 Pearsall, Kachina         11 Western Guilford          8.48   4       
 27 Shirzadi, Parisa          12 Western Guilford          8.48   4       
 28 Harley, Kanaya            10 Grimsley                  8.50   4       
 29 Young, Antonia            09 Northeast Guilford        8.61   4       
 30 Brown, Abreana            09 Northeast Guilford        8.67   5       
 -- Hairston, Jordan          10 Northeast Guilford         DNS   5       
 -- Leib, Diana               09 Northwest Guilford         DNS   4       
 -- Hughes, A'Myzha           10 Grimsley                   DNS   2       
 -- Gatling, Sarah            10 Southwest Guilford         DNS   5       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/2/2016 - 8:51 PM
                 Guilford County Championships - 2/2/2016                 
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Clark, Tamara             11 High Point Central        7.16   1  10   
  2 Barnes, Nicole            10 Southwest Guilford        7.34   1   8   
  3 Holland, Alexandra        12 Southwest Guilford        7.41   1   6   
  4 Oviosun, Kiya             10 Southeast Guilford        7.47   1   5   
  5 Franklin, Mikel           12 Andrews, T. W.            7.52   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Mya              11 Dudley                    7.54   1   3   
  7 Ward, Charla              11 Ragsdale                  7.55   1   2   
  8 Stocks, Maniyah           12 Dudley                    7.59   1   1   
  9 Holmes, Chelseigh         12 Southern Guilford         7.65   2       
 10 Thomas, Tyra              11 Southern Guilford         7.69   2       
 11 Wright, Alaysia           11 Page                      7.70   2       
 12 Barnes, Jazzmyne          09 Northeast Guilford        7.70   3       
 13 Wallace, Destiney         09 Ragsdale                  7.76   2       
 14 Blankenship, June         10 Southwest Guilford        7.81   2       
 15 Deberry, Sydney           10 Page                      7.82   1       
 16 Scott, Miracle            09 Northern Guilford         7.82   3       
 17 Bluitt, Bethany           11 Northern Guilford         7.98   5       
 18 Perry, Karmen             11 Northern Guilford         7.99   3       
 19 Carter, Crystal           09 Northern Guilford         8.00   3       
 20 McGoogan, Kaitlin         09 Ragsdale                  8.04   3       
 21 Wall, Makayla             09 Dudley                    8.14   2       
 22 Shoffner, Destiny         10 Eastern Guilford          8.15   3       
 23 Jackson, Jade             09 Ragsdale                  8.21   3       
 24 Eller, Briana             12 Western Guilford          8.32   3       
 25 Wiggins, Niyani           09 Grimsley                  8.37   4       
 26 Pearsall, Kachina         11 Western Guilford          8.48   4       
 27 Shirzadi, Parisa          12 Western Guilford          8.48   4       
 28 Harley, Kanaya            10 Grimsley                  8.50   4       
 29 Young, Antonia            09 Northeast Guilford        8.61   4       
 30 Brown, Abreana            09 Northeast Guilford        8.67   5       
 -- Hairston, Jordan          10 Northeast Guilford         DNS   5       
 -- Leib, Diana               09 Northwest Guilford         DNS   4       
 -- Hughes, A'Myzha           10 Grimsley                   DNS   2       
 -- Gatling, Sarah            10 Southwest Guilford         DNS   5