Meet Logo
2016 Guilford County Championships
Feb 2, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/2/2016 - 8:51 PM
                 Guilford County Championships - 2/2/2016                 
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Apple, Alex               12 Ragsdale               5:45.06   1  10   
  2 Romine, Olivia            10 Grimsley               5:46.18   1   8   
  3 Ehrhardt, Megan           09 Southeast Guilford     5:53.80   1   6   
  4 griffin, sue              11 High Point Central     5:56.65   1   5   
  5 Hunt, Rebecca             10 Page                   6:00.22   1   4   
  6 Boone, Abbie              09 Northern Guilford      6:01.82   1   3   
  7 Bourque, Katelyn          09 Southeast Guilford     6:07.33   1   2   
  8 Chhetri, Sujata           11 Southwest Guilford     6:14.26   1   1   
  9 Haywood, Jamarria         10 High Point Central     6:26.88   1       
 10 Parks, Patricia           12 Southern Guilford      6:36.71   2       
 11 Hardiman, Jessica         09 Northern Guilford      6:38.06   2       
 12 Moeller, Grace            09 Northern Guilford      6:43.65   2       
 13 Payne, Morgan             11 Page                   6:44.95   2       
 14 Salvador, Gloria          10 High Point Central     6:45.11   2       
 15 Hill, Victoria            11 Southeast Guilford     6:47.93   2       
 16 Lewis, Mari               09 Southern Guilford      6:49.69   2       
 17 Ly, Lyann                 09 Ragsdale               6:50.46   2       
 18 Hodge, Brooke             10 Northwest Guilford     6:51.49   2       
 19 Walden, Cheyenne          11 Western Guilford       7:04.47   1       
 20 Allen, Janie              09 Ragsdale               7:12.58   2       
 21 Smith, Emily              12 Southeast Guilford     7:33.49   2       
 -- Sikes, Emma               09 Southwest Guilford         DNS   2       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/2/2016 - 8:51 PM
                 Guilford County Championships - 2/2/2016                 
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Apple, Alex               12 Ragsdale               5:45.06   1  10   
  2 Romine, Olivia            10 Grimsley               5:46.18   1   8   
  3 Ehrhardt, Megan           09 Southeast Guilford     5:53.80   1   6   
  4 griffin, sue              11 High Point Central     5:56.65   1   5   
  5 Hunt, Rebecca             10 Page                   6:00.22   1   4   
  6 Boone, Abbie              09 Northern Guilford      6:01.82   1   3   
  7 Bourque, Katelyn          09 Southeast Guilford     6:07.33   1   2   
  8 Chhetri, Sujata           11 Southwest Guilford     6:14.26   1   1   
  9 Haywood, Jamarria         10 High Point Central     6:26.88   1       
 10 Parks, Patricia           12 Southern Guilford      6:36.71   2       
 11 Hardiman, Jessica         09 Northern Guilford      6:38.06   2       
 12 Moeller, Grace            09 Northern Guilford      6:43.65   2       
 13 Payne, Morgan             11 Page                   6:44.95   2       
 14 Salvador, Gloria          10 High Point Central     6:45.11   2       
 15 Hill, Victoria            11 Southeast Guilford     6:47.93   2       
 16 Lewis, Mari               09 Southern Guilford      6:49.69   2       
 17 Ly, Lyann                 09 Ragsdale               6:50.46   2       
 18 Hodge, Brooke             10 Northwest Guilford     6:51.49   2       
 19 Walden, Cheyenne          11 Western Guilford       7:04.47   1       
 20 Allen, Janie              09 Ragsdale               7:12.58   2       
 21 Smith, Emily              12 Southeast Guilford     7:33.49   2       
 -- Sikes, Emma               09 Southwest Guilford         DNS   2