Meet Logo
2016 JDL Mini Meet #3 (PM Session)
Jan 9, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                   1/9/2016 - 7:51 PM
                    January 2016 Mini-Meet # 3 - 1/9/2016                    
                               JDL Fast Track                                
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
State Record: S 1:14.41  2007        Ebony Cunningham, Southeast Raleigh     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hackney, Charminiqu       12 Southeast Raleigh         7.09S  4  10      
  2 Wright, Kylia             11 Southeast Raleigh         7.20S  4   8      
  3 White, Lauren             SR Unattached                7.22S  4   6      
  4 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh         7.26S  4   5      
  5 Moore, Jordan             12 Southern Alamance         7.34S  4   4      
  6 Bowman, Jahnae            12 Parkland                  7.35S  4   3      
  7 Robinson, Melena          11 West Henderson            7.67S  3   2      
  8 McCrimmon, Anyiah         10 Panther Creek             7.74S  3   1      
  9 Landy, Tabitha            10 West Rowan                7.75S  4          
 10 Dean, Rylee               12 West Henderson            7.76S  3          
 11 Washington, Jasmyn        SO Unattached                7.78S  2  7.777   
 12 Darity, Micaiah           09 Hendersonville            7.78S  4  7.779   
 13 Carlton, Keava            11 Lexington                 7.81S  3          
 14 Blankenship, Lilly        11 East Henderson            7.82S  3          
 15 White, Elizabeth          11 Myers Park                7.86S  3          
 16 Reynolds, Christiana      JR Unattached                7.90S  3          
 17 Okyere-Badoo, Sally       09 Panther Creek             7.94S  3          
 18 Yokote, Anna              09 Hendersonville            8.06S  2          
 19 Bush, Shykila             12 Lexington                 8.11S  2          
 20 Tate, Gracie              11 West Henderson            8.17S  2          
 21 Kropelnicki, Kaitlyn      11 Trinity                   8.32S  1          
 22 Boyd, Miller              10 Myers Park                8.37S  2          
 23 Clayton, Gina             12 Hendersonville            8.39S  2          
 24 Haney, Kirsten            11 East Henderson            8.60S  1          
 25 Ramirez, Leslie           09 North Surry               8.67S  1          
 -- Spencer, Makiya           11 Panther Creek              DNS   2          
 -- Thompson, Cierra          10 Reidsville                 DNS   1          
 -- Robinson, Kaniah          10 North Surry                DNS   1          
 -- Sinclair, Emadi           09 Southern Lee               DNS   1          
 -- Webb, Brianna             10 Reidsville                 DNS   2          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Southeast Raleigh          157        2) Parkland                   60
    3) Weddington                  48        4) Panther Creek              43
    5) Hendersonville              27        6) Southern Alamance          21
    7) Carson, Jesse               17        8) Myers Park                 14
    9) West Henderson              12       10) Avery                      10
   10) Tuscola                     10       10) Statesville                10
   13) West Rowan                   9       14) North Surry                 8
   15) East Henderson               7       16) Lexington                   6
   17) Bunker Hill                  4       17) Croatan                     4
   19) St. Stephens                 3       19) R-S Central                 3
   21) Charlotte Catholic           2       21) Reidsville                  2
   21) Surry Central                2                                        

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                   1/9/2016 - 7:51 PM
                    January 2016 Mini-Meet # 3 - 1/9/2016                    
                               JDL Fast Track                                
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
State Record: S 1:14.41  2007        Ebony Cunningham, Southeast Raleigh     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hackney, Charminiqu       12 Southeast Raleigh         7.09S  4  10      
  2 Wright, Kylia             11 Southeast Raleigh         7.20S  4   8      
  3 White, Lauren             SR Unattached                7.22S  4   6      
  4 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh         7.26S  4   5      
  5 Moore, Jordan             12 Southern Alamance         7.34S  4   4      
  6 Bowman, Jahnae            12 Parkland                  7.35S  4   3      
  7 Robinson, Melena          11 West Henderson            7.67S  3   2      
  8 McCrimmon, Anyiah         10 Panther Creek             7.74S  3   1      
  9 Landy, Tabitha            10 West Rowan                7.75S  4          
 10 Dean, Rylee               12 West Henderson            7.76S  3          
 11 Washington, Jasmyn        SO Unattached                7.78S  2  7.777   
 12 Darity, Micaiah           09 Hendersonville            7.78S  4  7.779   
 13 Carlton, Keava            11 Lexington                 7.81S  3          
 14 Blankenship, Lilly        11 East Henderson            7.82S  3          
 15 White, Elizabeth          11 Myers Park                7.86S  3          
 16 Reynolds, Christiana      JR Unattached                7.90S  3          
 17 Okyere-Badoo, Sally       09 Panther Creek             7.94S  3          
 18 Yokote, Anna              09 Hendersonville            8.06S  2          
 19 Bush, Shykila             12 Lexington                 8.11S  2          
 20 Tate, Gracie              11 West Henderson            8.17S  2          
 21 Kropelnicki, Kaitlyn      11 Trinity                   8.32S  1          
 22 Boyd, Miller              10 Myers Park                8.37S  2          
 23 Clayton, Gina             12 Hendersonville            8.39S  2          
 24 Haney, Kirsten            11 East Henderson            8.60S  1          
 25 Ramirez, Leslie           09 North Surry               8.67S  1          
 -- Spencer, Makiya           11 Panther Creek              DNS   2          
 -- Thompson, Cierra          10 Reidsville                 DNS   1          
 -- Robinson, Kaniah          10 North Surry                DNS   1          
 -- Sinclair, Emadi           09 Southern Lee               DNS   1          
 -- Webb, Brianna             10 Reidsville                 DNS   2          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Southeast Raleigh          157        2) Parkland                   60
    3) Weddington                  48        4) Panther Creek              43
    5) Hendersonville              27        6) Southern Alamance          21
    7) Carson, Jesse               17        8) Myers Park                 14
    9) West Henderson              12       10) Avery                      10
   10) Tuscola                     10       10) Statesville                10
   13) West Rowan                   9       14) North Surry                 8
   15) East Henderson               7       16) Lexington                   6
   17) Bunker Hill                  4       17) Croatan                     4
   19) St. Stephens                 3       19) R-S Central                 3
   21) Charlotte Catholic           2       21) Reidsville                  2
   21) Surry Central                2