Meet Logo
2016 JDL Mini Meet #3 (PM Session)
Jan 9, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                   1/9/2016 - 7:51 PM
                    January 2016 Mini-Meet # 3 - 1/9/2016                    
                               JDL Fast Track                                
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 McNeill, McKinley         12 Parkland                 40.10   6  10      
  2 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh        40.89   6   8      
  3 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                 41.26   6   6      
  4 Robinson, Kyna            09 Southeast Raleigh        41.64   6   5      
  5 Fletcher, Sierra          09 Southeast Raleigh        41.65   6   4      
  6 Moore, Jordan             12 Southern Alamance        44.02   4   3      
  7 Vannoy, Kaylee            SO Unattached               44.63   5   2      
  8 Nichols, Shar                Unattached               45.34   5   1      
  9 Dixon, Bethanie           10 Weddington               45.59   5          
 10 Minor, Trinity            09 Statesville              45.82   5          
 11 Ollivierre, Brittany      SR Unattached               45.89   4          
 12 McCrimmon, Anyiah         10 Panther Creek            45.90   4          
 13 Robinson, Melena          11 West Henderson           46.29   3          
 14 Reynolds, Christiana      JR Unattached               46.31   2          
 15 Newman, Erika             09 Weddington               46.65   4          
 16 Avery, Kaelah             11 Hendersonville           46.66   3          
 17 Gadson, Mikaila           09 Carson, Jesse            47.00   4          
 18 Kropelnicki, Kaitlyn      11 Trinity                  47.57   4          
 19 Shaver, Destini           11 West Rowan               48.36   3          
 20 Webb, Brianna             10 Reidsville               48.37   1          
 21 Downey, Cheyenne          10 R-S Central              48.42   1          
 22 Dean, Rylee               12 West Henderson           48.48   2          
 23 Turner, Debrayah          11 West Rowan               48.56   3          
 24 Smith, Carlene            10 West Henderson           48.57   3          
 25 Ross, Kasey               09 East Henderson           48.59   3          
 26 Darity, Micaiah           09 Hendersonville           49.58   2          
 27 Arrowood, Sydnee          09 R-S Central              49.59   1          
 28 Whittington, Sydney       11 Trinity                  49.68   2          
 29 Brown, Marabbi            SO Unattached               50.36   5          
 30 Moung, Tanisha            12 East Henderson           50.93   2          
 31 Beddingfield, Keayla      10 Hendersonville           51.23   2          
 32 Drumwright, Allisa        11 Reidsville               52.66   1          
 33 Sinclair, Emadi           09 Southern Lee             55.28   1          
 34 Wilson, Trisha            11 Southern Lee             56.08   1          
 -- Landy, Tabitha            10 West Rowan                 DNS   5          
 -- Andrysick, Lauren         12 Charlotte Catholic         DNS   6          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Southeast Raleigh          157        2) Parkland                   60
    3) Weddington                  48        4) Panther Creek              43
    5) Hendersonville              27        6) Southern Alamance          21
    7) Carson, Jesse               17        8) Myers Park                 14
    9) West Henderson              12       10) Avery                      10
   10) Tuscola                     10       10) Statesville                10
   13) West Rowan                   9       14) North Surry                 8
   15) East Henderson               7       16) Lexington                   6
   17) Bunker Hill                  4       17) Croatan                     4
   19) St. Stephens                 3       19) R-S Central                 3
   21) Charlotte Catholic           2       21) Reidsville                  2
   21) Surry Central                2                                        

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                   1/9/2016 - 7:51 PM
                    January 2016 Mini-Meet # 3 - 1/9/2016                    
                               JDL Fast Track                                
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 McNeill, McKinley         12 Parkland                 40.10   6  10      
  2 Lewis, Kaila              12 Southeast Raleigh        40.89   6   8      
  3 Davis, Kimani             11 Parkland                 41.26   6   6      
  4 Robinson, Kyna            09 Southeast Raleigh        41.64   6   5      
  5 Fletcher, Sierra          09 Southeast Raleigh        41.65   6   4      
  6 Moore, Jordan             12 Southern Alamance        44.02   4   3      
  7 Vannoy, Kaylee            SO Unattached               44.63   5   2      
  8 Nichols, Shar                Unattached               45.34   5   1      
  9 Dixon, Bethanie           10 Weddington               45.59   5          
 10 Minor, Trinity            09 Statesville              45.82   5          
 11 Ollivierre, Brittany      SR Unattached               45.89   4          
 12 McCrimmon, Anyiah         10 Panther Creek            45.90   4          
 13 Robinson, Melena          11 West Henderson           46.29   3          
 14 Reynolds, Christiana      JR Unattached               46.31   2          
 15 Newman, Erika             09 Weddington               46.65   4          
 16 Avery, Kaelah             11 Hendersonville           46.66   3          
 17 Gadson, Mikaila           09 Carson, Jesse            47.00   4          
 18 Kropelnicki, Kaitlyn      11 Trinity                  47.57   4          
 19 Shaver, Destini           11 West Rowan               48.36   3          
 20 Webb, Brianna             10 Reidsville               48.37   1          
 21 Downey, Cheyenne          10 R-S Central              48.42   1          
 22 Dean, Rylee               12 West Henderson           48.48   2          
 23 Turner, Debrayah          11 West Rowan               48.56   3          
 24 Smith, Carlene            10 West Henderson           48.57   3          
 25 Ross, Kasey               09 East Henderson           48.59   3          
 26 Darity, Micaiah           09 Hendersonville           49.58   2          
 27 Arrowood, Sydnee          09 R-S Central              49.59   1          
 28 Whittington, Sydney       11 Trinity                  49.68   2          
 29 Brown, Marabbi            SO Unattached               50.36   5          
 30 Moung, Tanisha            12 East Henderson           50.93   2          
 31 Beddingfield, Keayla      10 Hendersonville           51.23   2          
 32 Drumwright, Allisa        11 Reidsville               52.66   1          
 33 Sinclair, Emadi           09 Southern Lee             55.28   1          
 34 Wilson, Trisha            11 Southern Lee             56.08   1          
 -- Landy, Tabitha            10 West Rowan                 DNS   5          
 -- Andrysick, Lauren         12 Charlotte Catholic         DNS   6          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Southeast Raleigh          157        2) Parkland                   60
    3) Weddington                  48        4) Panther Creek              43
    5) Hendersonville              27        6) Southern Alamance          21
    7) Carson, Jesse               17        8) Myers Park                 14
    9) West Henderson              12       10) Avery                      10
   10) Tuscola                     10       10) Statesville                10
   13) West Rowan                   9       14) North Surry                 8
   15) East Henderson               7       16) Lexington                   6
   17) Bunker Hill                  4       17) Croatan                     4
   19) St. Stephens                 3       19) R-S Central                 3
   21) Charlotte Catholic           2       21) Reidsville                  2
   21) Surry Central                2