Meet Logo
2016 JDL Youth Meet
Jan 18, 2016

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Mon 12:30 PM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Mon 12:35 PM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Mon 12:40 PM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Mon 12:45 PM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Mon 12:50 PM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Mon 12:55 PM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Mon 1:00 PM G 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:05 PM B 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:10 PM G 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:15 PM B 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:20 PM G 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:25 PM B 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:30 PM G 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:35 PM B 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:40 PM G 15-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:45 PM B 15-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Mon 1:50 PM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 1:55 PM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:00 PM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:05 PM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:10 PM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:15 PM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:20 PM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:25 PM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:30 PM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:35 PM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Mon 2:40 PM G 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 2:45 PM B 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 2:50 PM G 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 2:55 PM B 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:00 PM G 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:05 PM B 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:10 PM G 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:15 PM B 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:20 PM G 15-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:25 PM B 15-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Mon 3:30 PM G 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 3:35 PM B 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 3:40 PM G 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 3:45 PM B 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 3:50 PM G 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 3:55 PM B 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 4:00 PM G 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 4:05 PM B 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 4:10 PM G 15-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 4:15 PM B 15-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Mon 4:20 PM G 9-10 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:25 PM B 9-10 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:30 PM G 11-12 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:35 PM B 11-12 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:40 PM G 13-14 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:45 PM B 13-14 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:50 PM G 15-18 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 4:55 PM B 15-18 Division 1 Mile Finals
Mon 5:00 PM G 8 & Under Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:05 PM B 8 & Under Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:10 PM G 9-10 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:15 PM B 9-10 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:20 PM G 11-12 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:25 PM B 11-12 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:30 PM G 13-14 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:35 PM B 13-14 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:40 PM G 15-18 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:45 PM B 15-18 Division 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Mon 5:50 PM G 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Mon 5:55 PM G 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:00 PM G 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:05 PM G 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:10 PM G 15-18 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:15 PM B 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:20 PM B 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:25 PM B 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:30 PM B 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:35 PM B 15-18 Division High Jump Finals
Mon 6:40 PM G 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 6:45 PM G 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 6:50 PM G 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 6:55 PM G 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:00 PM G 15-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:05 PM B 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:10 PM B 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:15 PM B 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:20 PM B 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:25 PM B 15-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Mon 7:30 PM G 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 7:35 PM G 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 7:40 PM G 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 7:45 PM G 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 7:50 PM G 15-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 7:55 PM B 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 8:00 PM B 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 8:05 PM B 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 8:10 PM B 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Mon 8:15 PM B 15-18 Division Long Jump Finals