Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 15, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                   1/15/2016 - 8:54 PM
                       Mighty Explorers #4 - 1/15/2016                       
                      JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                       
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================      
 4A - 5-0                                                                    
 3A - 4-10                                                                   
 1A-2A - 4-6                                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clark, Emma               10 Watauga                4-10.00   10         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                      
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                      
  2 Simms, Brianna            12 Ragsdale              J4-10.00    8         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX                                      
  3 Redick, Lily              10 Green Hope             4-08.00    5         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  3 Dreikosen, Aubry          09 Green Hope             4-08.00    5         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  3 Muddiman, Caitlin         12 Apex                   4-08.00    5         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  6 Ward, Savannah            11 Alexander Central      4-06.00    3         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                                
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  7 Evans, Na'Zyia            09 Olympic               J4-06.00    2         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                                
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                
  8 Starnes, Hannah           12 Alexander Central      4-02.00    1         
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  9 McGoogan, Kaitlin         09 Ragsdale              J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 10 Green, Avion              12 Olympic               J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 10 Manning, Camilla          09 Olympic               J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 12 Jackson, Jade             09 Ragsdale              J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 13 Zougarhi, Yasmine         11 Green Hope            J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                          
 14 Chatham, Sayge            09 Alexander Central      4-00.00              
     4-00 4-02                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 -- McGuire, McKenzie         11 Reynolds, A. C.            DNS              
     4-00                                                                    
      DNS                                                                    
 -- Holloway, Gabby           11 Reynolds, A. C.            DNS              
     4-00                                                                    
      DNS                                                                    
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Green Hope                 142        2) Ragsdale                   97
    3) Alexander Central           64        4) Apex                       61
    5) North Stokes                44        6) Page                       40
    7) Olympic                     39        8) Watauga                    34
    9) Reynolds, A. C.             30       10) Davie County               28
   11) North Lincoln               25                                        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                   1/15/2016 - 8:54 PM
                       Mighty Explorers #4 - 1/15/2016                       
                      JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                       
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================      
 4A - 5-0                                                                    
 3A - 4-10                                                                   
 1A-2A - 4-6                                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clark, Emma               10 Watauga                4-10.00   10         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                      
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                      
  2 Simms, Brianna            12 Ragsdale              J4-10.00    8         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX                                      
  3 Redick, Lily              10 Green Hope             4-08.00    5         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  3 Dreikosen, Aubry          09 Green Hope             4-08.00    5         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  3 Muddiman, Caitlin         12 Apex                   4-08.00    5         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                           
  6 Ward, Savannah            11 Alexander Central      4-06.00    3         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                                
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  7 Evans, Na'Zyia            09 Olympic               J4-06.00    2         
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                                
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                
  8 Starnes, Hannah           12 Alexander Central      4-02.00    1         
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  9 McGoogan, Kaitlin         09 Ragsdale              J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 10 Green, Avion              12 Olympic               J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 10 Manning, Camilla          09 Olympic               J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO   XO  XXX                                                          
 12 Jackson, Jade             09 Ragsdale              J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 13 Zougarhi, Yasmine         11 Green Hope            J4-02.00              
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                          
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                          
 14 Chatham, Sayge            09 Alexander Central      4-00.00              
     4-00 4-02                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 -- McGuire, McKenzie         11 Reynolds, A. C.            DNS              
     4-00                                                                    
      DNS                                                                    
 -- Holloway, Gabby           11 Reynolds, A. C.            DNS              
     4-00                                                                    
      DNS                                                                    
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Green Hope                 142        2) Ragsdale                   97
    3) Alexander Central           64        4) Apex                       61
    5) North Stokes                44        6) Page                       40
    7) Olympic                     39        8) Watauga                    34
    9) Reynolds, A. C.             30       10) Davie County               28
   11) North Lincoln               25