Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 4A - 8.04                                                             
 3A - 8.14                                                             
 1A-2A - 8.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williford, Avery          12 Davie County             J8.15   10   
  2 Lanfranchi, Nick          11 Ashe County              J8.88   10   
  3 Sheets, Luke                 West Wilkes              J9.59    8   
  4 Trimble, Kyrie            11 Middle Creek             J9.73    5   
  5 Patterson, Jarrell        11 Mount Tabor              J9.77    4   
  6 Church, Tyler             12 Ashe County              J9.99    3   
  7 Tomicki, Evan             11 Middle Creek            J10.29    2   

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 4A - 8.04                                                             
 3A - 8.14                                                             
 1A-2A - 8.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williford, Avery          12 Davie County             J8.15   10   
  2 Lanfranchi, Nick          11 Ashe County              J8.88   10   
  3 Sheets, Luke                 West Wilkes              J9.59    8   
  4 Trimble, Kyrie            11 Middle Creek             J9.73    5   
  5 Patterson, Jarrell        11 Mount Tabor              J9.77    4   
  6 Church, Tyler             12 Ashe County              J9.99    3   
  7 Tomicki, Evan             11 Middle Creek            J10.29    2