Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 4A - 5:30.24                                                          
 3A - 5:40.24                                                          
 1A-2A -5:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County        J5:43.34   11   
  2 Rogers, Macie             10 Patrick County        J5:44.37    8   
  3 Copperthwaite, Lauren     10 Middle Creek          J5:49.66    6   
  4 Cone, Morgan              10 North Stokes          J5:59.90    8   
  5 Loughlin, Maggie          11 Middle Creek          J6:03.31    4   
  6 Hunt, Patience            12 West Davidson         J6:12.14    5   
  7 Hamilton, Macey           10 West Davidson         J6:17.19    2   
  8 Hamby, Madison               West Wilkes           J6:17.29    3   
  9 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County         6:39.24        
 10 Harbour, Valley              West Wilkes            6:49.68        
 11 McGee, Cassie                West Wilkes            7:11.62        
 12 Smith, Brooke             09 Davie County           7:29.48        
 13 Halverson, Abigail        09 Davie County           8:01.30        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 4A - 5:30.24                                                          
 3A - 5:40.24                                                          
 1A-2A -5:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County        J5:43.34   11   
  2 Rogers, Macie             10 Patrick County        J5:44.37    8   
  3 Copperthwaite, Lauren     10 Middle Creek          J5:49.66    6   
  4 Cone, Morgan              10 North Stokes          J5:59.90    8   
  5 Loughlin, Maggie          11 Middle Creek          J6:03.31    4   
  6 Hunt, Patience            12 West Davidson         J6:12.14    5   
  7 Hamilton, Macey           10 West Davidson         J6:17.19    2   
  8 Hamby, Madison               West Wilkes           J6:17.29    3   
  9 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County         6:39.24        
 10 Harbour, Valley              West Wilkes            6:49.68        
 11 McGee, Cassie                West Wilkes            7:11.62        
 12 Smith, Brooke             09 Davie County           7:29.48        
 13 Halverson, Abigail        09 Davie County           8:01.30