Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                      Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 4A - 3:13.24                                                             
 3A - 3:20.24                                                             
 1A-2A - 3:30.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes           J3:11.04   1  12   
  2 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County        J3:21.97   1   9   
  3 Moorefield, Montana       09 Patrick County        J3:25.35   1   6   
  4 Lineberry, Jenna          10 Mount Tabor           J3:26.85   1   5   
  5 Hunt, Patience            12 West Davidson         J3:34.34   1   6   
  6 Reichert, Emily           12 Mount Tabor           J3:37.47   1   3   
  7 Loughlin, Katie           11 Middle Creek          J3:39.52   1   2   
  8 Hamby, Madison               West Wilkes           J3:40.78   2   3   
  9 Reichert, Stephanie       09 Mount Tabor            3:41.81   1       
 10 Tzotschew, Emma           09 Watauga                3:44.06   2       
 11 Nommsen, Madi             10 Mount Tabor            3:46.02   1       
 12 Bolens, Brandy            10 North Stokes           3:46.89   2       
 13 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County         4:03.34   2       
 14 Leszczuk, Patrycja        10 Davie County           4:07.54   2       
 15 Memola, Grace             12 West Stokes            4:31.34   2       
 16 Visnic, Emily                West Wilkes            4:52.80   2       
 17 Clark, Gracie             10 Davie County           4:53.28   2       
 18 Visnic, Charity              West Wilkes            4:53.88   2       
 -- Ariza, Llyanis            12 Davie County               DNS   2       
 -- Hamilton, Macey           10 West Davidson              DNS   1       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                      Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 4A - 3:13.24                                                             
 3A - 3:20.24                                                             
 1A-2A - 3:30.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes           J3:11.04   1  12   
  2 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County        J3:21.97   1   9   
  3 Moorefield, Montana       09 Patrick County        J3:25.35   1   6   
  4 Lineberry, Jenna          10 Mount Tabor           J3:26.85   1   5   
  5 Hunt, Patience            12 West Davidson         J3:34.34   1   6   
  6 Reichert, Emily           12 Mount Tabor           J3:37.47   1   3   
  7 Loughlin, Katie           11 Middle Creek          J3:39.52   1   2   
  8 Hamby, Madison               West Wilkes           J3:40.78   2   3   
  9 Reichert, Stephanie       09 Mount Tabor            3:41.81   1       
 10 Tzotschew, Emma           09 Watauga                3:44.06   2       
 11 Nommsen, Madi             10 Mount Tabor            3:46.02   1       
 12 Bolens, Brandy            10 North Stokes           3:46.89   2       
 13 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County         4:03.34   2       
 14 Leszczuk, Patrycja        10 Davie County           4:07.54   2       
 15 Memola, Grace             12 West Stokes            4:31.34   2       
 16 Visnic, Emily                West Wilkes            4:52.80   2       
 17 Clark, Gracie             10 Davie County           4:53.28   2       
 18 Visnic, Charity              West Wilkes            4:53.88   2       
 -- Ariza, Llyanis            12 Davie County               DNS   2       
 -- Hamilton, Macey           10 West Davidson              DNS   1