Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                      Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 4A - 42.44                                                               
 3A - 43.74                                                               
 1A-2A - 45.24                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bohannon, Madison         11 Davie County            J43.91   1  10   
  2 Navarro, Jessica          10 Davie County            J44.73   1   8   
  3 Moorefield, Savannah      11 Patrick County          J44.82   1   7   
  4 Newman, Holly             11 Middle Creek            J47.47   3   5   
  5 Duke, Erin                09 West Stokes             J47.49   2   6   
  6 Bucci, Kara               10 Middle Creek            J48.39   2   3   
  7 Carter, Armonte           10 Patrick County          J48.54   2   2   
  8 Roten, Brooklyn           12 Ashe County             J49.75   4   3   
  9 Stanbery, Emma            10 North Stokes             49.86   4       
 10 Vincent, Bobbi            10 Middle Creek             50.36   3       
 11 Sprague, Mary Louise      09 Watauga                  50.44   1       
 12 Dust, Patricia            10 Mount Tabor              50.46   5       
 13 Moorefield, Montana       09 Patrick County           50.48   4       
 14 Onumah, Cecilia           10 Mount Tabor              50.69   4       
 15 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County           50.71   2       
 16 Stokes, Kayla             11 Davie County             51.58   3       
 17 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes              51.91   4       
 18 Lovin, Hallie             09 Watauga                  52.15   5       
 19 Pearson, Marianna         09 Middle Creek             52.30   3       
 20 Buckner, Rebecca          10 Watauga                  52.65   4       
 21 Miller, Laney             09 Mount Tabor              52.89   5       
 22 Hicks, Amanda             11 Watauga                  53.52   5       
 23 Kemp, Emma                09 Middle Creek             54.12   5       
 24 Roberts, Allie               West Wilkes              55.54   7       
 25 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County           55.70   7       
 26 Potter, Bella             09 Ashe County              55.86   6       
 27 Miller, Virginia          12 Ashe County              56.86   7       
 -- Woods, Madison            11 West Stokes                DNF   6       
 -- Gunnell, Chancey          11 West Stokes                DNF   1       
 -- Eller, Brittany              West Wilkes                DNS   6       
 -- Helms, Alani                 West Wilkes                DNS   6       
 -- Seaford, Mariah           12 West Davidson              DNS   2       
 -- Ebert, Zella              11 Davie County               DNS   3       
 -- Plummer, Kira             10 Watauga                    DNS   3       
 -- Fisher-Tringle, Rebecca   11 West Stokes                DNS   2       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                 2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                      Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 4A - 42.44                                                               
 3A - 43.74                                                               
 1A-2A - 45.24                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bohannon, Madison         11 Davie County            J43.91   1  10   
  2 Navarro, Jessica          10 Davie County            J44.73   1   8   
  3 Moorefield, Savannah      11 Patrick County          J44.82   1   7   
  4 Newman, Holly             11 Middle Creek            J47.47   3   5   
  5 Duke, Erin                09 West Stokes             J47.49   2   6   
  6 Bucci, Kara               10 Middle Creek            J48.39   2   3   
  7 Carter, Armonte           10 Patrick County          J48.54   2   2   
  8 Roten, Brooklyn           12 Ashe County             J49.75   4   3   
  9 Stanbery, Emma            10 North Stokes             49.86   4       
 10 Vincent, Bobbi            10 Middle Creek             50.36   3       
 11 Sprague, Mary Louise      09 Watauga                  50.44   1       
 12 Dust, Patricia            10 Mount Tabor              50.46   5       
 13 Moorefield, Montana       09 Patrick County           50.48   4       
 14 Onumah, Cecilia           10 Mount Tabor              50.69   4       
 15 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County           50.71   2       
 16 Stokes, Kayla             11 Davie County             51.58   3       
 17 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes              51.91   4       
 18 Lovin, Hallie             09 Watauga                  52.15   5       
 19 Pearson, Marianna         09 Middle Creek             52.30   3       
 20 Buckner, Rebecca          10 Watauga                  52.65   4       
 21 Miller, Laney             09 Mount Tabor              52.89   5       
 22 Hicks, Amanda             11 Watauga                  53.52   5       
 23 Kemp, Emma                09 Middle Creek             54.12   5       
 24 Roberts, Allie               West Wilkes              55.54   7       
 25 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County           55.70   7       
 26 Potter, Bella             09 Ashe County              55.86   6       
 27 Miller, Virginia          12 Ashe County              56.86   7       
 -- Woods, Madison            11 West Stokes                DNF   6       
 -- Gunnell, Chancey          11 West Stokes                DNF   1       
 -- Eller, Brittany              West Wilkes                DNS   6       
 -- Helms, Alani                 West Wilkes                DNS   6       
 -- Seaford, Mariah           12 West Davidson              DNS   2       
 -- Ebert, Zella              11 Davie County               DNS   3       
 -- Plummer, Kira             10 Watauga                    DNS   3       
 -- Fisher-Tringle, Rebecca   11 West Stokes                DNS   2