Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 5-0                                                              
 3A - 4-10                                                             
 1A-2A - 4-6                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Everette, Savannah        11 Davie County          J5-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Katie             11 Middle Creek          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Clark, Emma               10 Watauga               J4-08.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Lauren             West Wilkes           J4-06.00    7   
  5 Drummonds, Kinley         11 Watauga               J4-02.00    4   
  6 Harbour, Valley              West Wilkes           J4-00.00    3   
 -- Jenkins, Jaden               West Wilkes                 NH        
 -- Chapman, Kayln            12 Ashe County                 NH        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 5-0                                                              
 3A - 4-10                                                             
 1A-2A - 4-6                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Everette, Savannah        11 Davie County          J5-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Katie             11 Middle Creek          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Clark, Emma               10 Watauga               J4-08.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Lauren             West Wilkes           J4-06.00    7   
  5 Drummonds, Kinley         11 Watauga               J4-02.00    4   
  6 Harbour, Valley              West Wilkes           J4-00.00    3   
 -- Jenkins, Jaden               West Wilkes                 NH        
 -- Chapman, Kayln            12 Ashe County                 NH