Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 6-0                                                              
 3A - 6-0                                                              
 1A-2A - 5-8                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hudler, Sam               12 Ashe County           J6-02.00   12   
  2 Dalton, Stephon           11 Davie County          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Sheets, Luke                 West Wilkes           J5-06.00    8   
  4 Robertson, Andrew         10 Middle Creek          J5-06.00    5   
  5 Shultz-Colon, Johannes    11 Watauga               J5-04.00    4   
  6 Walston, Harold           12 Mount Tabor           J5-04.00    3   
  7 Serbeck, Jared               West Wilkes           J5-04.00    2   
  8 Crotts, Alex              10 Davie County          J5-00.00    1   
 -- Osborne, Jonathan            West Wilkes                 NH        
 -- Hernandez-Pacheco, Eduar  10 Davie County               DNS        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 6-0                                                              
 3A - 6-0                                                              
 1A-2A - 5-8                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hudler, Sam               12 Ashe County           J6-02.00   12   
  2 Dalton, Stephon           11 Davie County          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Sheets, Luke                 West Wilkes           J5-06.00    8   
  4 Robertson, Andrew         10 Middle Creek          J5-06.00    5   
  5 Shultz-Colon, Johannes    11 Watauga               J5-04.00    4   
  6 Walston, Harold           12 Mount Tabor           J5-04.00    3   
  7 Serbeck, Jared               West Wilkes           J5-04.00    2   
  8 Crotts, Alex              10 Davie County          J5-00.00    1   
 -- Osborne, Jonathan            West Wilkes                 NH        
 -- Hernandez-Pacheco, Eduar  10 Davie County               DNS