Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Feb 1, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 4A - 9-0                                                              
 3A - 9-0                                                              
 1A-2A - 7-6                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Piper, Maya               09 Mount Tabor            8-00.00   10   
  2 Bell, Susannah            10 Mount Tabor            6-06.00    7   
  2 Phillips, Catie           10 Watauga                6-06.00    7   
  4 Wagner, Courtney          09 Davie County          J6-06.00    5   
  5 Wood, Elizabeth           09 Mount Tabor            6-00.00    4   
  6 Watson, Grace             09 Watauga               J6-00.00    3   
  7 Shaw, Lauren              09 Watauga                5-06.00    2   
 -- Whittington, Miki         12 Mount Tabor                 NH        
 -- Reynolds, Abby T.         11 Mount Tabor                 NH        
 -- Drummonds, Kinley         11 Watauga                     NH        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License              2/1/2016 - 7:44 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #6 - 2/1/2016                     
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 4A - 9-0                                                              
 3A - 9-0                                                              
 1A-2A - 7-6                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Piper, Maya               09 Mount Tabor            8-00.00   10   
  2 Bell, Susannah            10 Mount Tabor            6-06.00    7   
  2 Phillips, Catie           10 Watauga                6-06.00    7   
  4 Wagner, Courtney          09 Davie County          J6-06.00    5   
  5 Wood, Elizabeth           09 Mount Tabor            6-00.00    4   
  6 Watson, Grace             09 Watauga               J6-00.00    3   
  7 Shaw, Lauren              09 Watauga                5-06.00    2   
 -- Whittington, Miki         12 Mount Tabor                 NH        
 -- Reynolds, Abby T.         11 Mount Tabor                 NH        
 -- Drummonds, Kinley         11 Watauga                     NH