Meet Logo
2016 NC United Youth Track and Field Classic
Jan 2, 2016

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Sat 10:00 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:05 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:10 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:15 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:20 AM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 10:25 AM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 10:30 AM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:35 AM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:40 AM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:50 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 10:55 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 11:00 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 11:05 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 11:10 AM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 11:15 AM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 11:20 AM G 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:25 AM B 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:30 AM G 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:35 AM B 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:40 AM G 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:45 AM B 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:50 AM G 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 11:55 AM B 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G 15-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 12:05 PM B 15-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sat 12:10 PM G 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:15 PM B 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:20 PM G 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:25 PM B 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:30 PM G 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:35 PM B 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:40 PM G 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:45 PM B 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:50 PM G 15-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 12:55 PM B 15-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sat 1:00 PM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 1:05 PM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:10 PM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:15 PM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:20 PM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:25 PM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:30 PM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:35 PM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:40 PM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:45 PM G 15-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:50 PM B 15-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:55 PM G 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:00 PM B 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:05 PM G 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:10 PM B 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:15 PM G 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:20 PM B 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:25 PM G 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:35 PM G 15-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:40 PM B 15-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:45 PM G 9-10 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 2:50 PM B 9-10 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 2:55 PM G 11-12 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 3:00 PM B 11-12 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 3:05 PM G 13-14 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 3:10 PM B 13-14 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 3:15 PM G 15-18 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 3:20 PM B 15-18 Division 1 Mile Finals
Sat 3:25 PM G 8 & Under Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 3:30 PM B 8 & Under Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 3:35 PM G 9-10 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 3:40 PM B 9-10 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 3:45 PM G 11-12 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 3:50 PM B 11-12 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 3:55 PM G 13-14 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 4:00 PM B 13-14 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 4:05 PM G 15-18 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 4:10 PM B 15-18 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 4:15 PM G 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:20 PM G 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:25 PM G 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:30 PM G 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:35 PM G 15-18 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:40 PM B 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:45 PM B 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:50 PM B 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 4:55 PM B 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 5:00 PM B 15-18 Division High Jump Finals
Sat 5:05 PM G 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:10 PM G 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:15 PM G 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:25 PM G 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:30 PM G 15-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:35 PM B 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:45 PM B 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:50 PM B 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 5:55 PM B 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 6:00 PM B 15-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Sat 6:05 PM G 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:10 PM G 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:15 PM G 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:20 PM G 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:25 PM G 15-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:30 PM B 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:35 PM B 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:40 PM B 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:45 PM B 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:50 PM B 15-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sat 6:55 PM G 8 & Under Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:00 PM G 9-10 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:05 PM G 11-12 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:10 PM G 13-14 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:15 PM G 15-18 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:20 PM B 8 & Under Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:25 PM B 9-10 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:30 PM B 11-12 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:35 PM B 13-14 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sat 7:40 PM B 15-18 Division Triple Jump Finals