Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABOEID, Bakhita SO Grimsley1:37.13
2 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford1:35.06
3 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page1:38.00
4 BURGOS, Katherine SO Southwest GuilfordNT
5 BURGOS, Melissa JR Southwest GuilfordNT
6 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley1:18.71
7 CATOE, Briauna FR Western Guilford1:35.00
8 CREARY, Monzerad JR High Point Central1:18.38
9 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley1:30.00
10 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford1:42.20
11 GALBREATH, Jasmine JR Smith, B. L.1:30.00
12 GIDDERON, Ticoiya JR High Point Central1:19.00
13 HAYES, Barika SO Page1:36.20
14 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest GuilfordNT
15 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford1:25.00
16 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale1:39.72
17 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford1:28.29
18 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale1:30.00
19 NELSON, Meghan FR Western GuilfordNT
20 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page1:55.36
21 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest GuilfordNT
22 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley1:34.55
23 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest GuilfordNT
24 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page1:44.38
25 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford1:36.00
26 PLATEK, Sara SR RagsdaleNT
27 RAND, Emma FR Northwest GuilfordNT
28 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central1:24.00
29 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley1:27.50
30 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley1:27.50
31 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford1:39.79
32 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale1:22.95
33 WASHINGTON, Sydney SR Western GuilfordNT
34 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley1:27.00
Total Entries: 34

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABOEID, Bakhita SO Grimsley1:37.13
2 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford1:35.06
3 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page1:38.00
4 BURGOS, Katherine SO Southwest GuilfordNT
5 BURGOS, Melissa JR Southwest GuilfordNT
6 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley1:18.71
7 CATOE, Briauna FR Western Guilford1:35.00
8 CREARY, Monzerad JR High Point Central1:18.38
9 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley1:30.00
10 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford1:42.20
11 GALBREATH, Jasmine JR Smith, B. L.1:30.00
12 GIDDERON, Ticoiya JR High Point Central1:19.00
13 HAYES, Barika SO Page1:36.20
14 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest GuilfordNT
15 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford1:25.00
16 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale1:39.72
17 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford1:28.29
18 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale1:30.00
19 NELSON, Meghan FR Western GuilfordNT
20 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page1:55.36
21 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest GuilfordNT
22 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley1:34.55
23 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest GuilfordNT
24 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page1:44.38
25 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford1:36.00
26 PLATEK, Sara SR RagsdaleNT
27 RAND, Emma FR Northwest GuilfordNT
28 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central1:24.00
29 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley1:27.50
30 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley1:27.50
31 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford1:39.79
32 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale1:22.95
33 WASHINGTON, Sydney SR Western GuilfordNT
34 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley1:27.00
Total Entries: 34

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016