Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford1:12.00
2 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale1:11.86
3 BERRY, Johnathan RagsdaleNT
4 BERRY, Johnathan RagsdaleNT
5 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford1:20.06
6 BURGESS, Andrew SO Southeast Guilford1:35.08
7 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley1:10.00
8 COVINGTON, Jahquez JR Smith, B. L.NT
9 CREARY, Murad FR High Point Central1:12.00
10 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley1:16.21
11 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley1:13.20
12 DAUGHERTY, Jaidin FR Southwest GuilfordNT
13 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast GuilfordNT
14 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley1:14.20
15 GARRIS, Myshawn SO Ragsdale1:17.37
16 GOINS, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford1:25.71
17 GREGORY, Davis FR Page1:24.40
18 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W.1:24.50
19 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page1:17.00
20 IBRAHIM, Alejandro FR Page1:22.91
21 JACKSON, Keyshaun FR Western GuilfordNT
22 JACKSON, Liam SO Western Guilford1:19.61
23 JAMES, Daniel SO Southwest GuilfordNT
24 KEEL, Tarik FR Andrews, T. W.1:19.36
25 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W.1:09.51
26 MARTIN, Jaden SO Northeast GuilfordNT
27 MARTIN, Julian SO Southern Guilford1:15.00
28 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford1:20.63
29 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO RagsdaleNT
30 MCMANUS, Deandre FR Andrews, T. W.1:18.32
31 MOTTINGER, Zachary FR Western GuilfordNT
32 NISHAN, Brodie SO Page1:19.78
33 RAMIREZ, Jamie Northwest GuilfordNT
34 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale1:25.42
35 ROCHELLE, Dakota JR Southwest GuilfordNT
36 SANSOUR, Maddox SO Southwest GuilfordNT
37 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale1:21.90
38 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley1:15.05
39 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast GuilfordNT
40 STEWART, Jamar FR Northeast Guilford1:20.00
41 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest GuilfordNT
42 TEASLEY, William SO Grimsley1:17.00
43 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford1:13.62
44 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley1:18.57
45 WARD, Mason SR Ledford1:20.21
46 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest GuilfordNT
47 WILLIAMS, Alex FR Dudley1:20.00
48 WILLIAMS, Tyrese SR High Point Central1:09.00
49 WILLIAMSON, Wesley SR Smith, B. L.1:12.00
50 WILLIAMSON, Kameron SR Southern Guilford1:09.00
51 WITHERSPOON, Nicholas SO Smith, B. L.1:10.00
52 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western GuilfordNT
Total Entries: 52

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford1:12.00
2 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale1:11.86
3 BERRY, Johnathan RagsdaleNT
4 BERRY, Johnathan RagsdaleNT
5 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford1:20.06
6 BURGESS, Andrew SO Southeast Guilford1:35.08
7 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley1:10.00
8 COVINGTON, Jahquez JR Smith, B. L.NT
9 CREARY, Murad FR High Point Central1:12.00
10 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley1:16.21
11 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley1:13.20
12 DAUGHERTY, Jaidin FR Southwest GuilfordNT
13 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast GuilfordNT
14 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley1:14.20
15 GARRIS, Myshawn SO Ragsdale1:17.37
16 GOINS, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford1:25.71
17 GREGORY, Davis FR Page1:24.40
18 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W.1:24.50
19 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page1:17.00
20 IBRAHIM, Alejandro FR Page1:22.91
21 JACKSON, Keyshaun FR Western GuilfordNT
22 JACKSON, Liam SO Western Guilford1:19.61
23 JAMES, Daniel SO Southwest GuilfordNT
24 KEEL, Tarik FR Andrews, T. W.1:19.36
25 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W.1:09.51
26 MARTIN, Jaden SO Northeast GuilfordNT
27 MARTIN, Julian SO Southern Guilford1:15.00
28 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford1:20.63
29 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO RagsdaleNT
30 MCMANUS, Deandre FR Andrews, T. W.1:18.32
31 MOTTINGER, Zachary FR Western GuilfordNT
32 NISHAN, Brodie SO Page1:19.78
33 RAMIREZ, Jamie Northwest GuilfordNT
34 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale1:25.42
35 ROCHELLE, Dakota JR Southwest GuilfordNT
36 SANSOUR, Maddox SO Southwest GuilfordNT
37 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale1:21.90
38 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley1:15.05
39 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast GuilfordNT
40 STEWART, Jamar FR Northeast Guilford1:20.00
41 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest GuilfordNT
42 TEASLEY, William SO Grimsley1:17.00
43 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford1:13.62
44 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley1:18.57
45 WARD, Mason SR Ledford1:20.21
46 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest GuilfordNT
47 WILLIAMS, Alex FR Dudley1:20.00
48 WILLIAMS, Tyrese SR High Point Central1:09.00
49 WILLIAMSON, Wesley SR Smith, B. L.1:12.00
50 WILLIAMSON, Kameron SR Southern Guilford1:09.00
51 WITHERSPOON, Nicholas SO Smith, B. L.1:10.00
52 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western GuilfordNT
Total Entries: 52

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016