Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARONSON, Alizse FR Grimsley4:00.00
2 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western GuilfordNT
3 DURANDO, Ryan FR LedfordNT
4 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central3:35.00
5 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale4:04.19
6 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale4:16.35
7 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest GuilfordNT
8 MILLER, Morgan SR LedfordNT
9 MORSELL, Carol Ann JR LedfordNT
10 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley3:42.30
11 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale3:49.38
12 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest GuilfordNT
13 PARKS, Patricia SR Southern Guilford3:42.00
14 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford3:33.00
15 RINCON, Diana FR Page3:48.00
16 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central4:00.31
17 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point CentralNT
18 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford4:13.15
19 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page4:00.00
20 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page3:59.24
21 VAZQUEZ, Cecilia SR Ledford4:15.22
22 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page3:51.85
Total Entries: 22

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARONSON, Alizse FR Grimsley4:00.00
2 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western GuilfordNT
3 DURANDO, Ryan FR LedfordNT
4 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central3:35.00
5 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale4:04.19
6 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale4:16.35
7 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest GuilfordNT
8 MILLER, Morgan SR LedfordNT
9 MORSELL, Carol Ann JR LedfordNT
10 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley3:42.30
11 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale3:49.38
12 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest GuilfordNT
13 PARKS, Patricia SR Southern Guilford3:42.00
14 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford3:33.00
15 RINCON, Diana FR Page3:48.00
16 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central4:00.31
17 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point CentralNT
18 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford4:13.15
19 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page4:00.00
20 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page3:59.24
21 VAZQUEZ, Cecilia SR Ledford4:15.22
22 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page3:51.85
Total Entries: 22

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016