Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ACOSTA, Issac FR High Point Central3:50.00
2 ALLEN, Jack JR Western Guilford3:18.22
3 BROOKS, Raymond FR Andrews, T. W.3:14.00
4 BROWN, Neil SO High Point Central3:10.00
5 BROWN, Kobe SO Southwest Guilford2:44.19
6 BURGESS, Andrew SO Southeast Guilford3:27.03
7 CARMAN, Andrew SR Ledford3:48.62
8 DAVIS, Matthew SR LedfordNT
9 DECKER, Chris SO Northwest GuilfordNT
10 EVANS, Will SR Northwest Guilford3:33.05
11 FARRELL, Sam SR Page3:10.01
12 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast GuilfordNT
13 GAYDON, Ryan SO Ragsdale3:11.11
14 GILLESPIE, Nate SR Page2:51.15
15 GOINS, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford3:45.25
16 HALL, Deionte JR Dudley2:57.00
17 HENSLEY, Chris JR Western GuilfordNT
18 HYATT, Justin SO High Point Central3:26.06
19 JOHNSON, Turner FR Northwest GuilfordNT
20 JONES, Davis JR Page3:20.00
21 LACOSTE, Austin SR Ragsdale2:45.43
22 MANCERA, Ikeer JR Southwest GuilfordNT
23 MANN, Ethan FR Grimsley3:05.00
24 MILLER, Johnathan SR High Point Central3:11.00
25 MUNOZ, Miguel SO RagsdaleNT
26 NOVAS, Jared SO Ragsdale3:05.10
27 OLDS, David JR Southwest Guilford2:48.89
28 PATRICK, Grant JR Southwest Guilford3:01.46
29 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast GuilfordNT
30 PRIESTER, Noah SR Northeast GuilfordNT
31 RASCO, Caleb SO Page3:06.87
32 ROMANA, Darrick SO Western GuilfordNT
33 SANCHEZ, Jason JR Northwest GuilfordNT
34 SIMON, Ashley SR Southeast GuilfordNT
35 TAPIA, Alejandro SR Northwest GuilfordNT
36 TERRY, Olin JR Smith, B. L.3:30.01
37 THOMAS, Dorian FR Andrews, T. W.3:16.00
38 TODD, Drew SR Ledford2:57.21
39 VANALLEN, James SR Dudley2:57.68
40 VUONG, Brandon FR Western GuilfordNT
41 WAGNOR, Griffen JR Ragsdale3:11.16
42 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast GuilfordNT
43 WELCH, Spody FR Southeast GuilfordNT
Total Entries: 43

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ACOSTA, Issac FR High Point Central3:50.00
2 ALLEN, Jack JR Western Guilford3:18.22
3 BROOKS, Raymond FR Andrews, T. W.3:14.00
4 BROWN, Neil SO High Point Central3:10.00
5 BROWN, Kobe SO Southwest Guilford2:44.19
6 BURGESS, Andrew SO Southeast Guilford3:27.03
7 CARMAN, Andrew SR Ledford3:48.62
8 DAVIS, Matthew SR LedfordNT
9 DECKER, Chris SO Northwest GuilfordNT
10 EVANS, Will SR Northwest Guilford3:33.05
11 FARRELL, Sam SR Page3:10.01
12 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast GuilfordNT
13 GAYDON, Ryan SO Ragsdale3:11.11
14 GILLESPIE, Nate SR Page2:51.15
15 GOINS, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford3:45.25
16 HALL, Deionte JR Dudley2:57.00
17 HENSLEY, Chris JR Western GuilfordNT
18 HYATT, Justin SO High Point Central3:26.06
19 JOHNSON, Turner FR Northwest GuilfordNT
20 JONES, Davis JR Page3:20.00
21 LACOSTE, Austin SR Ragsdale2:45.43
22 MANCERA, Ikeer JR Southwest GuilfordNT
23 MANN, Ethan FR Grimsley3:05.00
24 MILLER, Johnathan SR High Point Central3:11.00
25 MUNOZ, Miguel SO RagsdaleNT
26 NOVAS, Jared SO Ragsdale3:05.10
27 OLDS, David JR Southwest Guilford2:48.89
28 PATRICK, Grant JR Southwest Guilford3:01.46
29 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast GuilfordNT
30 PRIESTER, Noah SR Northeast GuilfordNT
31 RASCO, Caleb SO Page3:06.87
32 ROMANA, Darrick SO Western GuilfordNT
33 SANCHEZ, Jason JR Northwest GuilfordNT
34 SIMON, Ashley SR Southeast GuilfordNT
35 TAPIA, Alejandro SR Northwest GuilfordNT
36 TERRY, Olin JR Smith, B. L.3:30.01
37 THOMAS, Dorian FR Andrews, T. W.3:16.00
38 TODD, Drew SR Ledford2:57.21
39 VANALLEN, James SR Dudley2:57.68
40 VUONG, Brandon FR Western GuilfordNT
41 WAGNOR, Griffen JR Ragsdale3:11.16
42 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast GuilfordNT
43 WELCH, Spody FR Southeast GuilfordNT
Total Entries: 43

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016