Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABERNATHY, Lindsey FR Western GuilfordNT
2 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W.7.40
3 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford7.70
4 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford7.76
5 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central7.14
6 BROWN, Adiva SO Page8.09
7 BROWN, Morkyra FR GrimsleyNT
8 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W.7.70
9 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central6.98
10 COWAN, Ellie FR Page8.09
11 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley7.80
12 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page7.71
13 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR RagsdaleNT
14 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale9.06
15 FACEY, Nahsheeda FR Southwest GuilfordNT
16 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western GuilfordNT
17 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford7.90
18 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western GuilfordNT
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley7.40
20 HULING, Alani FR Dudley8.10
21 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest GuilfordNT
22 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale8.00
23 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central7.30
24 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L.8.00
25 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford8.00
26 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford8.00
27 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest GuilfordNT
28 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast GuilfordNT
29 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L.8.30
30 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale8.54
31 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast GuilfordNT
32 SKIPPER, Avery JR LedfordNT
33 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest GuilfordNT
34 THOMPSON, Naudia SO Northwest GuilfordNT
35 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest GuilfordNT
36 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale7.50
37 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western GuilfordNT
38 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central7.30
39 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page7.70
Total Entries: 39

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABERNATHY, Lindsey FR Western GuilfordNT
2 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W.7.40
3 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford7.70
4 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford7.76
5 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central7.14
6 BROWN, Adiva SO Page8.09
7 BROWN, Morkyra FR GrimsleyNT
8 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W.7.70
9 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central6.98
10 COWAN, Ellie FR Page8.09
11 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley7.80
12 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page7.71
13 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR RagsdaleNT
14 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale9.06
15 FACEY, Nahsheeda FR Southwest GuilfordNT
16 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western GuilfordNT
17 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford7.90
18 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western GuilfordNT
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley7.40
20 HULING, Alani FR Dudley8.10
21 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest GuilfordNT
22 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale8.00
23 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central7.30
24 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L.8.00
25 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford8.00
26 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford8.00
27 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest GuilfordNT
28 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast GuilfordNT
29 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L.8.30
30 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale8.54
31 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast GuilfordNT
32 SKIPPER, Avery JR LedfordNT
33 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest GuilfordNT
34 THOMPSON, Naudia SO Northwest GuilfordNT
35 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest GuilfordNT
36 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale7.50
37 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western GuilfordNT
38 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central7.30
39 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page7.70
Total Entries: 39

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016