Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHANKLIN, Ian SR Page 4:35.00
2 SINADA, Ahmed JR Page 4:40.00
3 AYERS, Connor SR Southwest Guilford 4:50.10
4 LEACH JR. , Travis SO Southwest Guilford 4:50.10
5 BROWN, Neil SO High Point Central 4:52.87 Guilford County Championships
6 CASTELLANOS, Jose JR Southern Guilford 4:55.00
7 BOWEN-KAUTH, Jared SR Western Guilford 4:57.07 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 KEY, Maycn SR Ragsdale 5:00.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 TODD, Justin JR Ledford 5:02.50 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
10 RUFFIN, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford 5:05.00
11 HALL, Deionte JR Dudley 5:12.00
12 EVANS, Will SR Northwest Guilford 5:13.90 Guilford County Championships
13 RAIES, Roman SO High Point Central 5:15.98 Guilford County Championships
14 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast Guilford 5:18.69 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 SALMI, Sofien SO Northeast Guilford 5:20.00
16 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast Guilford 5:20.72 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
17 VANALLEN, James SR Dudley 5:23.00
18 SNOW, Colby SR Northeast Guilford 5:25.00
19 ZEBALLOS, Diego FR High Point Central 5:25.00
20 PHLEGAR, Brian SO Page 5:30.00
21 DESAUTELS, Francois JR Western Guilford 5:32.25 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
22 MYRICK, Sam SR Page 5:35.00
23 STRAG, Hairson JR High Point Central 5:45.00
24 MCKEE, Ross FR Grimsley 5:51.00
25 ROBERTS, Cameron FR Southern Guilford 6:10.00
26 CAMPBELL, Jacob SO Southern Guilford 6:24.00
27 DOAN, Quan SO Ragsdale 6:25.08 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
28 YOSHIDA, Koki SO Ragsdale 6:48.33 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
29 VONG, Jakie SO Ragsdale 6:59.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
30 TUTTLE, Tyler SR Southern Guilford 7:20.00
31 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast Guilford NT
32 RICE, Nate SR Southeast Guilford NT
33 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast Guilford NT
34 JONCAS, Riley FR Northwest Guilford NT
35 CAUSEY, Ethan JR Southwest Guilford NT
36 REYNA, Aiden SO Ledford NT
37 DUONG, Kevin JR Southwest Guilford NT
38 DECKER, Chris SO Northwest Guilford NT
39 WOEHR, Andy Southwest Guilford NT
40 WOEHR, Andy Southwest Guilford NT
41 CRAVEN, Cooper FR Ledford NT
42 BROWN, James JR Ragsdale NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHANKLIN, Ian SR Page 4:35.00
2 SINADA, Ahmed JR Page 4:40.00
3 AYERS, Connor SR Southwest Guilford 4:50.10
4 LEACH JR. , Travis SO Southwest Guilford 4:50.10
5 BROWN, Neil SO High Point Central 4:52.87 Guilford County Championships
6 CASTELLANOS, Jose JR Southern Guilford 4:55.00
7 BOWEN-KAUTH, Jared SR Western Guilford 4:57.07 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 KEY, Maycn SR Ragsdale 5:00.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 TODD, Justin JR Ledford 5:02.50 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
10 RUFFIN, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford 5:05.00
11 HALL, Deionte JR Dudley 5:12.00
12 EVANS, Will SR Northwest Guilford 5:13.90 Guilford County Championships
13 RAIES, Roman SO High Point Central 5:15.98 Guilford County Championships
14 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast Guilford 5:18.69 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 SALMI, Sofien SO Northeast Guilford 5:20.00
16 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast Guilford 5:20.72 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
17 VANALLEN, James SR Dudley 5:23.00
18 SNOW, Colby SR Northeast Guilford 5:25.00
19 ZEBALLOS, Diego FR High Point Central 5:25.00
20 PHLEGAR, Brian SO Page 5:30.00
21 DESAUTELS, Francois JR Western Guilford 5:32.25 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
22 MYRICK, Sam SR Page 5:35.00
23 STRAG, Hairson JR High Point Central 5:45.00
24 MCKEE, Ross FR Grimsley 5:51.00
25 ROBERTS, Cameron FR Southern Guilford 6:10.00
26 CAMPBELL, Jacob SO Southern Guilford 6:24.00
27 DOAN, Quan SO Ragsdale 6:25.08 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
28 YOSHIDA, Koki SO Ragsdale 6:48.33 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
29 VONG, Jakie SO Ragsdale 6:59.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
30 TUTTLE, Tyler SR Southern Guilford 7:20.00
31 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast Guilford NT
32 RICE, Nate SR Southeast Guilford NT
33 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast Guilford NT
34 JONCAS, Riley FR Northwest Guilford NT
35 CAUSEY, Ethan JR Southwest Guilford NT
36 REYNA, Aiden SO Ledford NT
37 DUONG, Kevin JR Southwest Guilford NT
38 DECKER, Chris SO Northwest Guilford NT
39 WOEHR, Andy Southwest Guilford NT
40 WOEHR, Andy Southwest Guilford NT
41 CRAVEN, Cooper FR Ledford NT
42 BROWN, James JR Ragsdale NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016