Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CREARY, Monzerad JR High Point Central 1:18.38 Guilford County Championships
2 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:18.71 Guilford County Championships
3 GIDDERON, Ticoiya JR High Point Central 1:19.00
4 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 1:22.95 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central 1:24.00
6 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford 1:25.00
7 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley 1:27.00
8 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 1:27.50
9 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley 1:27.50
10 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford 1:28.29 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 GALBREATH, Jasmine JR Smith, B. L. 1:30.00
12 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 1:30.00
13 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale 1:30.00
14 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 1:34.55 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 CATOE, Briauna FR Western Guilford 1:35.00
16 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford 1:35.06 Guilford County Championships
17 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford 1:36.00
18 HAYES, Barika SO Page 1:36.20
19 ABOEID, Bakhita SO Grimsley 1:37.13 Guilford County Championships
20 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 1:38.00
21 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 1:39.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
22 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford 1:39.79 Guilford County Championships
23 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford 1:42.20 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
24 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page 1:44.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
25 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page 1:55.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
26 PLATEK, Sara SR Ragsdale NT
27 RAND, Emma FR Northwest Guilford NT
28 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest Guilford NT
29 BURGOS, Melissa JR Southwest Guilford NT
30 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest Guilford NT
31 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford NT
32 BURGOS, Katherine SO Southwest Guilford NT
33 WASHINGTON, Sydney SR Western Guilford NT
34 NELSON, Meghan FR Western Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CREARY, Monzerad JR High Point Central 1:18.38 Guilford County Championships
2 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:18.71 Guilford County Championships
3 GIDDERON, Ticoiya JR High Point Central 1:19.00
4 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 1:22.95 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central 1:24.00
6 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford 1:25.00
7 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley 1:27.00
8 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 1:27.50
9 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley 1:27.50
10 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford 1:28.29 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 GALBREATH, Jasmine JR Smith, B. L. 1:30.00
12 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 1:30.00
13 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale 1:30.00
14 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 1:34.55 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 CATOE, Briauna FR Western Guilford 1:35.00
16 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford 1:35.06 Guilford County Championships
17 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford 1:36.00
18 HAYES, Barika SO Page 1:36.20
19 ABOEID, Bakhita SO Grimsley 1:37.13 Guilford County Championships
20 BOZOVICH, Caroline FR Page 1:38.00
21 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 1:39.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
22 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford 1:39.79 Guilford County Championships
23 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford 1:42.20 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
24 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page 1:44.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
25 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page 1:55.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
26 PLATEK, Sara SR Ragsdale NT
27 RAND, Emma FR Northwest Guilford NT
28 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest Guilford NT
29 BURGOS, Melissa JR Southwest Guilford NT
30 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest Guilford NT
31 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford NT
32 BURGOS, Katherine SO Southwest Guilford NT
33 WASHINGTON, Sydney SR Western Guilford NT
34 NELSON, Meghan FR Western Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016